| Tender Title | Neonatal Resuscitation Trolley Supply for AIIMS Bhopal | ||
| Tender ID | GEM/2026/B/7832273 | Tender Reference Number | NA |
| Tender Type | NA | ||
| Tender Opening Date | 2026-08-18 10:56 AM | Tender Closing Date | 2026-09-08 04:00 PM |
| Tender Value | Refer Document | Tender Location | NA , Bhopal , Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Category | Goods | Product Category | Healthcare and Medicine Tenders |
| ePublished Date | 2026-08-18 12:00 AM | Bid Opening Date | |
| Document Download Start Date | Document Download End Date | ||
| Bid Submission Start Date | 2026-08-18 10:56 AM | Bid Submission End Date | 2026-09-08 04:00 PM |
| Clarification start Date | Clarification End Date | ||
| Bid Validity Period (in Days) | NA |
| Tender Fee | Refer document |
| EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) | Refer document |
| EMD Fee Type | NA |
| Payment Instruments/Mode | NA |
Work Description - NA
This tender seeks the supply of three (3) Neonatal Resuscitation Trolleys (Q3) for the All India Institute of Medical Sciences (AIIMS), Bhopal, under the Department of Health and Family Welfare, Ministry of Health and Family Welfare. The procurement is being managed by the Central Stores, 1st Floor, Service Building-II, AIIMS Bhopal, Saket Nagar, Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh-462020, with Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7832273. Bids will be accepted from 10:56 AM on August 18, 2026, until 4:00 PM on September 8, 2026. This opportunity represents a critical procurement for AIIMS Bhopal's neonatal care services.

Get Hassle free financing for your business
| Office Inviting Bids | NA |
| Address | NA |
| Contact Details | NA |
| NA | |
| Website | NA |
Accessories Of The Equipment Neotech Neonatal Resuscitation Trolley With Drop Down..read more
Rate Contract For Procurement Of Disposable At Central Pharmacy Aiims Bhopal ..read more
Neonatal Intensive Care Consumables Supply for Chandigarh Medical College Hospital..read more
Neonatal Whole Body Cooling Unit/ Neonatal Hypothermia Unit..read more
Medical Equipment Procurement for ESIC Hospital: Treatment Couches, Wheelchairs, Stretchers &..read more
All the major brands in each raw material category