| Tender Title | Supply of All-in-One PCs for ESIC Kozhikode | ||
| Tender ID | GEM/2026/B/7907210 | Tender Reference Number | NA |
| Tender Type | NA | ||
| Tender Opening Date | 2026-08-21 11:43 AM | Tender Closing Date | 2026-09-11 12:00 PM |
| Tender Value | Refer Document | Tender Location | NA , Kozhikode , Kerala |
| Tender Category | Goods | Product Category | Software and IT Solutions Tenders |
| ePublished Date | 2026-08-21 12:00 AM | Bid Opening Date | |
| Document Download Start Date | Document Download End Date | ||
| Bid Submission Start Date | 2026-08-21 11:43 AM | Bid Submission End Date | 2026-09-11 12:00 PM |
| Clarification start Date | Clarification End Date | ||
| Bid Validity Period (in Days) | NA |
| Tender Fee | Refer document |
| EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) | Refer document |
| EMD Fee Type | NA |
| Payment Instruments/Mode | NA |
Work Description - NA
This tender is issued by the Employees State Insurance Corporation (ESIC), a department under the Ministry of Labour and Employment, specifically by their Sub Regional Office in Kozhikode. The bid reference number is GEM/2026/B/7907210. The opportunity is for the supply of "All in One PC (V2) (Q2)" with a total quantity requirement of six units. Prospective bidders can access the tender details and submit their proposals from the bid start date of August 21, 2026, at 11:43 AM, until the bid end date of September 11, 2026, at 12:00 PM. The dated notation for this tender is August 21, 2026.

Get Hassle free financing for your business
| Office Inviting Bids | NA |
| Address | NA |
| Contact Details | NA |
| NA | |
| Website | NA |
Procurement of All-in-One Desktop PCs and Color/A3 Multifunction Printers for Power..read more
Supply, Installation, and Commissioning of All-in-One Digital Podiums with Integrated Digital..read more
All-In-One Computer Supply for National Cadet Corps..read more
Procurement of iMac All-in-One Desktops with Extended Warranty for RCB Gurgaon..read more
NIT Tiruchirappalli Procurement of 30 All-in-One Computers..read more
All the major brands in each raw material category