Supply of All-in-One PC for Kerala Directorate of Collegiate Education

Goods
Electronics Equipment
+ 1
Software and IT Solutions
  • Opening DateAug 21, 2026
  • Closing DateSep 01, 2026
  • Tender Amount Refer Document

Tender Overview

Tender Title Supply of All-in-One PC for Kerala Directorate of Collegiate Education
Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7947692Tender Reference NumberNA
Tender TypeNA
Tender Opening Date2026-08-21 04:17 PMTender Closing Date2026-09-01 03:00 PM
Tender Value Refer Document Tender LocationNA , Thiruvananthapuram , Kerala
Tender CategoryGoodsProduct CategoryElectronics Equipment Tenders, Software and IT Solutions Tenders
Tender Overview
  • Tender TitleSupply of All-in-One PC for Kerala Directorate of Collegiate Education
  • Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7947692
  • Tender Reference NumberNA
  • Tender TypeNA
  • Tender Opening Date2026-08-21 04:17 PM
  • Tender Closing Date2026-09-01 03:00 PM
  • Tender Value Refer Document
  • Tender LocationNA,Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala
  • Tender CategoryGoods
  • Product CategoryElectronics Equipment Tenders, Software and IT Solutions Tenders

Important Dates

ePublished Date 2026-08-21 12:00 AM Bid Opening Date
Document Download Start DateDocument Download End Date
Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-21 04:17 PMBid Submission End Date2026-09-01 03:00 PM
Clarification start DateClarification End Date
Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA
Important Dates
  • ePublished Date 2026-08-21 12:00 AM
  • Bid Opening Date
  • Document Download Start Date
  • Document Download End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-21 04:17 PM
  • Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA

Cost Specification

Tender Fee Refer document
EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) Refer document
EMD Fee Type NA
Payment Instruments/Mode NA

Tender Description

Work Description - NA

This tender seeks the supply of one unit of "All in One PC (V2) (Q2)" for the Directorate of Collegiate Education, within the Higher Education Department of Kerala. The bid, identified by Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7947692, will commence on 21-08-2026 at 4:17 PM and conclude on 01-09-2026 at 3:00 PM. The tender originates from the Directorate of Collegiate Education's office, located at 6950336th Floor Vikas Bhavan, Kerala, and is dated 21-08-2026. Bidders are invited to submit their proposals for this requirement.

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

Tender Contact Details

Office Inviting Bids NA
AddressNA
Contact Details NA
Email NA
Website NA

Documents

  • Document
    GeM-Bidding-9790365.pdf
  • Document
    ATC_b96a1109-9f84-4f8b-97e71787309091282_Vishnu@2025.pdf

Secure Your Projects with Tender Material & Financing

  • Secure competitive project proposals.
  • Strategic funding solutions to drive your projects to success.

Tenders with Similar Requirements

Irel India Limited Tender

Procurement of All-in-One PCs for Department of Atomic Energy..read more

Others , Others

Central Board Of Excise And Customs Tender

Supply of All-in-One Personal Computers for CGST Agra..read more

Agra , Uttar Pradesh

Indian Navy Tender

Indian Navy Procurement: All-in-One PC Supply Raigad..read more

Raigarh , Chhattisgarh

Ministry Of Ayurveda Yoga And Naturopathy Unani Siddha And Homoeopathy Tender

All-in-One PC Procurement for Central Council for Research in Ayurvedic Sciences,..read more

West Delhi , Delhi

Central Autonomous Organization Tender

All in One PC Procurement for NHAI Ongole Office..read more

Prakasam , Andhra Pradesh

Irel India Limited Tender

Procurement of All-in-One PCs for Department of Atomic Energy...read more

Others , Others

Central Board Of Excise And Customs Tender

Supply of All-in-One Personal Computers for CGST Agra...read more

Agra , Uttar Pradesh

Indian Navy Tender

Indian Navy Procurement: All-in-One PC Supply Raigad...read more

Raigarh , Chhattisgarh

Ministry Of Ayurveda Yoga And Naturopathy Unani Siddha And Homoeopathy Tender

All-in-One PC Procurement for Central Council for Research in Ayurvedic...read more

West Delhi , Delhi

Central Autonomous Organization Tender

All in One PC Procurement for NHAI Ongole Office...read more

Prakasam , Andhra Pradesh
Moglix Supplier

Wide Range of Brands

All the major brands in each raw material category

Trending Searches

Tender By States

View More

Tender By Authorities

View More

Tender By Categories

View More

Tender By Procurement

View More