Supply of Anti-D Blood Grouping Reagent for Haryana Medical Education

  • Opening DateAug 31, 2026
  • Closing DateSep 10, 2026
  • Tender Amount Refer Document

Tender Overview

Tender Title Supply of Anti-D Blood Grouping Reagent for Haryana Medical Education
Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7976398Tender Reference NumberNA
Tender TypeNA
Tender Opening Date2026-08-31 11:18 AMTender Closing Date2026-09-10 12:00 PM
Tender Value Refer Document Tender LocationNA , Mewat , Haryana
Tender CategoryGoodsProduct CategoryHealthcare and Medicine Tenders
Tender Overview
  • Tender TitleSupply of Anti-D Blood Grouping Reagent for Haryana Medical Education
  • Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7976398
  • Tender Reference NumberNA
  • Tender TypeNA
  • Tender Opening Date2026-08-31 11:18 AM
  • Tender Closing Date2026-09-10 12:00 PM
  • Tender Value Refer Document
  • Tender LocationNA,Mewat, Haryana
  • Tender CategoryGoods
  • Product CategoryHealthcare and Medicine Tenders

Important Dates

ePublished Date 2026-08-31 12:00 AM Bid Opening Date
Document Download Start DateDocument Download End Date
Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-31 11:18 AMBid Submission End Date2026-09-10 12:00 PM
Clarification start DateClarification End Date
Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA
Important Dates
  • ePublished Date 2026-08-31 12:00 AM
  • Bid Opening Date
  • Document Download Start Date
  • Document Download End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-31 11:18 AM
  • Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA

Cost Specification

Tender Fee Refer document
EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) Refer document
EMD Fee Type NA
Payment Instruments/Mode NA

Tender Description

Work Description - NA

This tender seeks the supply of Anti-D Blood Grouping Reagent (Q2) for the Medical Education and Research Department, Haryana. The bid is managed by the Directorate of Medical Education and Research, with the procurement originating from the office in Nuh, Haryana. The bid reference number is GEM/2026/B/7976398, and interested parties can participate from 11:18 AM on August 31, 2026, until 12:00 PM on September 10, 2026. The total quantity required for this vital medical supply is 4000 units.

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

Tender Contact Details

Office Inviting Bids NA
AddressNA
Contact Details NA
Email NA
Website NA

Documents

Secure Your Projects with Tender Material & Financing

  • Secure competitive project proposals.
  • Strategic funding solutions to drive your projects to success.

Tenders with Similar Requirements

Ministry Of Railways Tender

For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender..read more

Chennai , Tamil Nadu

Employees State Insurance Corporation Tender

Blood Grouping Gel Card and Diagnostic Consumables Supply for ESIC Hospital..read more

Kollam , Kerala

Employees State Insurance Corporation Tender

Blood Grouping and Coombs Test Reagents Supply for ESIC Hospital Peenya..read more

Bengaluru , Karnataka

Jawaharlal Institute Of Postgraduate Medical Education And Research Tender

Arterial Blood Gas Analyser On Reagent Rental Basis For The Department..read more

Pondicherry , Pondicherry

Haryana Government Tender

Rate Contract For 5 Years For Purchase Of Reagents/consumables To Be..read more

Rohtak , Haryana

Ministry Of Railways Tender

For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender...read more

Chennai , Tamil Nadu

Employees State Insurance Corporation Tender

Blood Grouping Gel Card and Diagnostic Consumables Supply for ESIC...read more

Kollam , Kerala

Employees State Insurance Corporation Tender

Blood Grouping and Coombs Test Reagents Supply for ESIC Hospital...read more

Bengaluru , Karnataka

Jawaharlal Institute Of Postgraduate Medical Education And Research Tender

Arterial Blood Gas Analyser On Reagent Rental Basis For The...read more

Pondicherry , Pondicherry

Haryana Government Tender

Rate Contract For 5 Years For Purchase Of Reagents/consumables To...read more

Rohtak , Haryana
Moglix Supplier

Wide Range of Brands

All the major brands in each raw material category

Trending Searches

Tender By States

View More

Tender By Authorities

View More

Tender By Categories

View More

Tender By Procurement

View More