NC CAM Software Procurement for MSME Technology Centre Rohtak

  • Opening DateAug 21, 2026
  • Closing DateSep 11, 2026
  • Tender Amount Refer Document

Tender Overview

Tender Title NC CAM Software Procurement for MSME Technology Centre Rohtak
Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7944647Tender Reference NumberNA
Tender TypeNA
Tender Opening Date2026-08-21 09:50 AMTender Closing Date2026-09-11 10:00 AM
Tender Value Refer Document Tender LocationNA , Rohtak , Haryana
Tender CategoryGoodsProduct CategorySoftware and IT Solutions Tenders
Tender Overview
  • Tender TitleNC CAM Software Procurement for MSME Technology Centre Rohtak
  • Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7944647
  • Tender Reference NumberNA
  • Tender TypeNA
  • Tender Opening Date2026-08-21 09:50 AM
  • Tender Closing Date2026-09-11 10:00 AM
  • Tender Value Refer Document
  • Tender LocationNA,Rohtak, Haryana
  • Tender CategoryGoods
  • Product CategorySoftware and IT Solutions Tenders

Important Dates

ePublished Date 2026-08-21 12:00 AM Bid Opening Date
Document Download Start DateDocument Download End Date
Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-21 09:50 AMBid Submission End Date2026-09-11 10:00 AM
Clarification start DateClarification End Date
Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA
Important Dates
  • ePublished Date 2026-08-21 12:00 AM
  • Bid Opening Date
  • Document Download Start Date
  • Document Download End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-21 09:50 AM
  • Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA

Cost Specification

Tender Fee Refer document
EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) Refer document
EMD Fee Type NA
Payment Instruments/Mode NA

Tender Description

Work Description - NA

This tender opportunity, designated by Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7944647, is issued by the Ministry of Micro, Small and Medium Enterprises, specifically through the Office of the Development Commissioner (Micro Small Medium Enterprises) at MSME Technology Centre Rohtak. The scope of this procurement falls under the "WORK NC CAM Software" item category, with a total quantity of one (1) unit required. Prospective bidders are advised that the bidding period commences on August 21, 2026, at 09:50 AM and concludes on September 11, 2026, at 10:00 AM. This tender represents a critical requirement for the MSME Technology Centre Rohtak and is dated August 21, 2026.

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

Tender Contact Details

Office Inviting Bids NA
AddressNA
Contact Details NA
Email NA
Website NA

Documents

  • Document
    worknc___2026-08-21-09-44-40_c549b93e6a2a8d15e1ada6e274ed8617.pdf
  • Document
    GeM-Bidding-9786920.pdf
  • Document
    WorkNC_02940392-969f-4283-961c1787285995134_buycon2.mmsme.hr.pdf

Secure Your Projects with Tender Material & Financing

  • Secure competitive project proposals.
  • Strategic funding solutions to drive your projects to success.

Tenders with Similar Requirements

Indian Army Tender

Indian Army Software Procurement: Windows 11, Microsoft Office, and Antivirus Solutions..read more

Panchkula , Haryana

Indian Army Tender

Indian Army Software Procurement: Perpetual Licenses for Windows Server, Data Recovery,..read more

Bhopal , Madhya Pradesh

Police Tender

Delhi Police SCRB Annual Application Software Maintenance Services..read more

Central Delhi , Delhi

Indian Navy Tender

Indian Navy AI Software Subscription for Enhanced Operational Capabilities..read more

Ernakulam , Kerala

Indian Army Tender

High-Performance Server Supply for Indian Army's eDMAAS Software..read more

Central Delhi , Delhi

Indian Army Tender

Indian Army Software Procurement: Windows 11, Microsoft Office, and Antivirus...read more

Panchkula , Haryana

Indian Army Tender

Indian Army Software Procurement: Perpetual Licenses for Windows Server, Data...read more

Bhopal , Madhya Pradesh

Police Tender

Delhi Police SCRB Annual Application Software Maintenance Services...read more

Central Delhi , Delhi

Indian Navy Tender

Indian Navy AI Software Subscription for Enhanced Operational Capabilities...read more

Ernakulam , Kerala

Indian Army Tender

High-Performance Server Supply for Indian Army's eDMAAS Software...read more

Central Delhi , Delhi
Moglix Supplier

Wide Range of Brands

All the major brands in each raw material category

Trending Searches

Tender By States

View More

Tender By Authorities

View More

Tender By Categories

View More

Tender By Procurement

View More