A3 Multifunction Printer Procurement for Collector Office Narmada

Goods
Publishing and Printing
+ 2
Electronics Equipment
Software and IT Solutions
  • Opening DateAug 24, 2026
  • Closing DateSep 04, 2026
  • Tender Amount Refer Document

Tender Overview

Tender Title A3 Multifunction Printer Procurement for Collector Office Narmada
Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7940098Tender Reference NumberNA
Tender TypeNA
Tender Opening Date2026-08-24 01:08 PMTender Closing Date2026-09-04 02:00 PM
Tender Value Refer Document Tender LocationNA , Narmada , Gujarat
Tender CategoryGoodsProduct CategoryPublishing and Printing Tenders, Electronics Equipment Tenders, Software and IT Solutions Tenders
Tender Overview
  • Tender TitleA3 Multifunction Printer Procurement for Collector Office Narmada
  • Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7940098
  • Tender Reference NumberNA
  • Tender TypeNA
  • Tender Opening Date2026-08-24 01:08 PM
  • Tender Closing Date2026-09-04 02:00 PM
  • Tender Value Refer Document
  • Tender LocationNA,Narmada, Gujarat
  • Tender CategoryGoods
  • Product CategoryPublishing and Printing Tenders, Electronics Equipment Tenders, Software and IT Solutions Tenders

Important Dates

ePublished Date 2026-08-24 12:00 AM Bid Opening Date
Document Download Start DateDocument Download End Date
Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-24 01:08 PMBid Submission End Date2026-09-04 02:00 PM
Clarification start DateClarification End Date
Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA
Important Dates
  • ePublished Date 2026-08-24 12:00 AM
  • Bid Opening Date
  • Document Download Start Date
  • Document Download End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-24 01:08 PM
  • Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA

Cost Specification

Tender Fee Refer document
EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) Refer document
EMD Fee Type NA
Payment Instruments/Mode NA

Tender Description

Work Description - NA

This tender, identified by Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7940098, is issued by the Revenue Department Gujarat, specifically for the Collector Office Narmada. The opportunity pertains to the procurement of one (1) A3 Size Multifunction Printer (MFP) (Q2). Bidders are invited to submit their proposals commencing on August 24, 2026, at 1:08 PM and concluding on September 4, 2026, at 2:00 PM. This tender falls under the purview of the Gujarat state and is an important acquisition for the operational needs of the Collector Office Narmada.

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

Tender Contact Details

Office Inviting Bids NA
AddressNA
Contact Details NA
Email NA
Website NA

Documents

  • Document
    GeM-Bidding-9781797.pdf
  • Document
    Terms_78e578d2-6c56-47f3-b1a51787556675243_dpo-buycon.pdf

Secure Your Projects with Tender Material & Financing

  • Secure competitive project proposals.
  • Strategic funding solutions to drive your projects to success.

Tenders with Similar Requirements

Directorate Of Employment And Training Tender

A3 Multifunction Printer Procurement for Gujarat Employment and Training Directorate..read more

Surat , Gujarat

Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited Tender

A3 Multifunction Printer Supply for Bharat Petroleum Western Region..read more

Raipur , Chhattisgarh

South Eastern Railway Tender

South Eastern Railway Procures A3 Size Multifunction Printer..read more

Kolkata , West Bengal

Admin Division Tender

Supply of A3 Multifunction Printer for Ministry of Home Affairs..read more

Central Delhi , Delhi

Revenue Department Tender

A3 Multifunction Printer Supply for Uttar Pradesh Revenue Department..read more

Aligarh , Uttar Pradesh

Directorate Of Employment And Training Tender

A3 Multifunction Printer Procurement for Gujarat Employment and Training Directorate...read more

Surat , Gujarat

Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited Tender

A3 Multifunction Printer Supply for Bharat Petroleum Western Region...read more

Raipur , Chhattisgarh

South Eastern Railway Tender

South Eastern Railway Procures A3 Size Multifunction Printer...read more

Kolkata , West Bengal

Admin Division Tender

Supply of A3 Multifunction Printer for Ministry of Home Affairs...read more

Central Delhi , Delhi

Revenue Department Tender

A3 Multifunction Printer Supply for Uttar Pradesh Revenue Department...read more

Aligarh , Uttar Pradesh
Moglix Supplier

Wide Range of Brands

All the major brands in each raw material category

Trending Searches

Tender By States

View More

Tender By Authorities

View More

Tender By Categories

View More

Tender By Procurement

View More