| Tender Title | Gujarat District Panchayats: Area-Based Flex Banner & Digital Vinyl Printing Services | ||
| Tender ID | GEM/2026/B/7851216 | Tender Reference Number | NA |
| Tender Type | NA | ||
| Tender Opening Date | 2026-08-25 03:56 PM | Tender Closing Date | 2026-09-09 04:00 PM |
| Tender Value | Refer Document | Tender Location | NA , Panch Mahals , Gujarat |
| Tender Category | Services | Product Category | Publishing and Printing Tenders |
| ePublished Date | 2026-08-25 12:00 AM | Bid Opening Date | |
| Document Download Start Date | Document Download End Date | ||
| Bid Submission Start Date | 2026-08-25 03:56 PM | Bid Submission End Date | 2026-09-09 04:00 PM |
| Clarification start Date | Clarification End Date | ||
| Bid Validity Period (in Days) | NA |
| Tender Fee | Refer document |
| EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) | Refer document |
| EMD Fee Type | NA |
| Payment Instruments/Mode | NA |
Work Description - NA
The Panchayats and Rural Housing Department, Gujarat, through the District Panchayat Panchmahal, is inviting bids for a critical procurement outlined under Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7851216. This tender, commencing on 25-08-2026 at 3:56 PM and concluding on 09-09-2026 at 4:00 PM, focuses on Non-Paper Printing Services, specifically encompassing Area-Based Flex Banners and Digital Vinyl. Prospective suppliers are invited to submit their proposals for the provision of these essential visual communication materials, vital for the department's outreach and informational campaigns within the Panchmahal district. This opportunity represents a chance to partner with a key governmental entity in Gujarat, contributing to the effective dissemination of information and promotion of rural housing initiatives.

Get Hassle free financing for your business
| Office Inviting Bids | NA |
| Address | NA |
| Contact Details | NA |
| NA | |
| Website | NA |
Indian Air Force Area-Based Flex & Vinyl Digital PVC Printing Services..read more
Comprehensive Printing Services for Promotional Materials and Stationery..read more
Area-Based Flex Banner and Digital Acrylic Printing Services for Educational Institutions..read more
IIT Dharwad Business Card and Digital Newsletter Printing Services..read more
Digital Printing Services for Journals, Brochures, and Booklets..read more
All the major brands in each raw material category