ECG Recording Paper Procurement for Employees State Insurance Corporation

  • Opening DateAug 31, 2026
  • Closing DateSep 10, 2026
  • Tender Amount Refer Document

Tender Overview

Tender Title ECG Recording Paper Procurement for Employees State Insurance Corporation
Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7807128Tender Reference NumberNA
Tender TypeNA
Tender Opening Date2026-08-31 11:41 AMTender Closing Date2026-09-10 12:00 PM
Tender Value Refer Document Tender LocationNA , South Delhi , Delhi
Tender CategoryGoodsProduct CategoryPublishing and Printing Tenders
Tender Overview
  • Tender TitleECG Recording Paper Procurement for Employees State Insurance Corporation
  • Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7807128
  • Tender Reference NumberNA
  • Tender TypeNA
  • Tender Opening Date2026-08-31 11:41 AM
  • Tender Closing Date2026-09-10 12:00 PM
  • Tender Value Refer Document
  • Tender LocationNA,South Delhi, Delhi
  • Tender CategoryGoods
  • Product CategoryPublishing and Printing Tenders

Important Dates

ePublished Date 2026-08-31 12:00 AM Bid Opening Date
Document Download Start DateDocument Download End Date
Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-31 11:41 AMBid Submission End Date2026-09-10 12:00 PM
Clarification start DateClarification End Date
Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA
Important Dates
  • ePublished Date 2026-08-31 12:00 AM
  • Bid Opening Date
  • Document Download Start Date
  • Document Download End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-31 11:41 AM
  • Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA

Cost Specification

Tender Fee Refer document
EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) Refer document
EMD Fee Type NA
Payment Instruments/Mode NA

Tender Description

Work Description - NA

This tender, with Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7807128, is being issued by the Employees State Insurance Corporation (ESIC), an organization under the Ministry of Labour and Employment. The tender pertains to the procurement of ECG Recording Paper (V2) (Q2), with a total quantity of 400 units. Bidding will commence on August 31, 2026, at 11:41 AM and conclude on September 10, 2026, at 12:00 PM. The issuing office for this tender is located in Okhla.

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

Tender Contact Details

Office Inviting Bids NA
AddressNA
Contact Details NA
Email NA
Website NA

Documents

Secure Your Projects with Tender Material & Financing

  • Secure competitive project proposals.
  • Strategic funding solutions to drive your projects to success.

Tenders with Similar Requirements

Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited Tender

Procurement Of Photocopy8ng Paper..read more

Others , Others

Security Printing And Minting Corporation Of India Limited Tender

Supply of Blank Thermal Paper Labels for Security Printing..read more

South West Delhi , Delhi

Assam Rifles Tender

Supply of Stationery and Gift Wrapping Materials for Assam Rifles..read more

Imphal West , Manipur

Khadi And Village Industries Commission Tender

Procurement of Paper Conversion Tools and Equipment for MSME Sector..read more

Bengaluru , Karnataka

District Panchayat Tender

Comprehensive Paper-Based Printing Services for Question Papers, Maps, and Stationery in..read more

Rajkot , Gujarat

Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited Tender

Procurement Of Photocopy8ng Paper...read more

Others , Others

Security Printing And Minting Corporation Of India Limited Tender

Supply of Blank Thermal Paper Labels for Security Printing...read more

South West Delhi , Delhi

Assam Rifles Tender

Supply of Stationery and Gift Wrapping Materials for Assam Rifles...read more

Imphal West , Manipur

Khadi And Village Industries Commission Tender

Procurement of Paper Conversion Tools and Equipment for MSME Sector...read more

Bengaluru , Karnataka

District Panchayat Tender

Comprehensive Paper-Based Printing Services for Question Papers, Maps, and Stationery...read more

Rajkot , Gujarat
Moglix Supplier

Wide Range of Brands

All the major brands in each raw material category

Trending Searches

Tender By States

View More

Tender By Authorities

View More

Tender By Categories

View More

Tender By Procurement

View More