| Tender Title | Supply of H320 Adapter Sleeves for NSPCL Durgapur | ||
| Tender ID | GEM/2026/B/7945989 | Tender Reference Number | NA |
| Tender Type | NA | ||
| Tender Opening Date | 2026-08-27 09:55 AM | Tender Closing Date | 2026-09-17 03:00 PM |
| Tender Value | Refer Document | Tender Location | NA , Bardhaman , West Bengal |
| Tender Category | Goods | Product Category | NA |
| ePublished Date | 2026-08-27 12:00 AM | Bid Opening Date | |
| Document Download Start Date | Document Download End Date | ||
| Bid Submission Start Date | 2026-08-27 09:55 AM | Bid Submission End Date | 2026-09-17 03:00 PM |
| Clarification start Date | Clarification End Date | ||
| Bid Validity Period (in Days) | NA |
| Tender Fee | Refer document |
| EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) | Refer document |
| EMD Fee Type | NA |
| Payment Instruments/Mode | NA |
Work Description - NA
NTPC SAIL Power Company Ltd, located at Captive Power Plant-II, D.S.P. Complex, Durgapur - 713203, West Bengal, acting under the Ministry of Power, is issuing a tender (Bid Number: GEM/2026/B/7945989) for the supply of Adapter Sleeve: H320. This procurement opportunity, categorized under 10 1100016499 M1917222012GEMGARPTS03082026X9TFWZ4DR26Z and 201100016499 M1985032000, requires a total quantity of 54 units. The tender will commence on 27-08-2026 at 9:55 AM and conclude on 17-09-2026 at 3:00 PM. Interested parties are invited to submit their bids to the NSPCL DSP Complex, Durgapur, West Bengal.

Get Hassle free financing for your business
| Office Inviting Bids | NA |
| Address | NA |
| Contact Details | NA |
| NA | |
| Website | NA |
All the major brands in each raw material category