API 20E VIDAS LMO2 Kit Supply

  • Opening DateAug 12, 2026
  • Closing DateSep 02, 2026
  • Tender Amount Refer Document

Tender Overview

Tender Title API 20E VIDAS LMO2 Kit Supply
Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7908914Tender Reference NumberNA
Tender TypeNA
Tender Opening Date2026-08-12 03:46 PMTender Closing Date2026-09-02 04:00 PM
Tender Value Refer Document Tender LocationNA , Kolkata , West Bengal
Tender CategoryGoodsProduct CategoryChemical Products Tenders
Tender Overview
  • Tender TitleAPI 20E VIDAS LMO2 Kit Supply
  • Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7908914
  • Tender Reference NumberNA
  • Tender TypeNA
  • Tender Opening Date2026-08-12 03:46 PM
  • Tender Closing Date2026-09-02 04:00 PM
  • Tender Value Refer Document
  • Tender LocationNA,Kolkata, West Bengal
  • Tender CategoryGoods
  • Product CategoryChemical Products Tenders

Important Dates

ePublished Date 2026-08-12 12:00 AM Bid Opening Date
Document Download Start DateDocument Download End Date
Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-12 03:46 PMBid Submission End Date2026-09-02 04:00 PM
Clarification start DateClarification End Date
Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA
Important Dates
  • ePublished Date 2026-08-12 12:00 AM
  • Bid Opening Date
  • Document Download Start Date
  • Document Download End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-12 03:46 PM
  • Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA

Cost Specification

Tender Fee Refer document
EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) Refer document
EMD Fee Type NA
Payment Instruments/Mode NA

Tender Description

Work Description - NA

This tender is issued by the Export Inspection Council of India (EIC), an organization under the Ministry of Commerce and Industry, Department of Commerce. The bid, numbered GEM/2026/B/7908914, is for the supply of three (3) units of "API 20E kit VIDAS LMO2 Kit". The tender will be open for bidding from August 12, 2026, at 3:46 PM, until September 2, 2026, at 4:00 PM. Bids are to be submitted to the EIC's Kolkata office, located at 700107 Space 101 Southend Conclave, 1582 Rajdanga Main Road, Kolkata. Prospective bidders are advised to carefully review all tender documents and requirements before submission.

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

Tender Contact Details

Office Inviting Bids NA
AddressNA
Contact Details NA
Email NA
Website NA

Documents

  • Document
    technical_specification_api20e_2026-08-12-13-59-35_d2f18b27c525c30a4aee4443c08e3f76.pdf
  • Document
    technical_specification_lmo2_2026-08-12-14-04-26_c22413e7599a484bceb87b7bc8d51793.pdf
  • Document
    GeM-Bidding-9746148.pdf
  • Document
    ATC_a168d780-99bb-4c82-803a1786529535032_praveenkollab@123.pdf

Secure Your Projects with Tender Material & Financing

  • Secure competitive project proposals.
  • Strategic funding solutions to drive your projects to success.

Tenders with Similar Requirements

Spices Board Of India Tender

Supply of Biomerieux Laboratory Consumables for Spices Board Operations..read more

Guntur , Andhra Pradesh

Ministry Of Ayurveda Yoga And Naturopathy Unani Siddha And Homoeopathy Tender

Supply of Chemicals, Standard Reagents, APIs, Solutions, and Solvents..read more

Gautam Buddha Nagar , Uttar Pradesh

Central Warehousing Corporation Tender

Supply of ALP and MBr Fumigation Kits for Warehousing and Pest..read more

Others , Others

Central Warehousing Corporation Tender

Supply of ALP and MBr Fumigation Kits for Warehousing Operations..read more

South Delhi , Delhi

Ministry Of Railways Tender

For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender..read more

Chennai , Tamil Nadu

Spices Board Of India Tender

Supply of Biomerieux Laboratory Consumables for Spices Board Operations...read more

Guntur , Andhra Pradesh

Ministry Of Ayurveda Yoga And Naturopathy Unani Siddha And Homoeopathy Tender

Supply of Chemicals, Standard Reagents, APIs, Solutions, and Solvents...read more

Gautam Buddha Nagar , Uttar Pradesh

Central Warehousing Corporation Tender

Supply of ALP and MBr Fumigation Kits for Warehousing and...read more

Others , Others

Central Warehousing Corporation Tender

Supply of ALP and MBr Fumigation Kits for Warehousing Operations...read more

South Delhi , Delhi

Ministry Of Railways Tender

For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender...read more

Chennai , Tamil Nadu
Moglix Supplier

Wide Range of Brands

All the major brands in each raw material category

Trending Searches

Tender By States

View More

Tender By Authorities

View More

Tender By Categories

View More

Tender By Procurement

View More