33 KV Bay Construction and Electrical Works at Meja Road Substation for Jal Jeevan Mission

Works
Civil Works Others
+ 2
Electrical Works
Water Storage And Supply
  • Opening DateAug 27, 2026
  • Closing DateSep 16, 2026
  • Tender Amount Refer Document

Tender Overview

Tender Title 33 KV Bay Construction and Electrical Works at Meja Road Substation for Jal Jeevan Mission
Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7961913Tender Reference NumberNA
Tender TypeNA
Tender Opening Date2026-08-27 01:28 PMTender Closing Date2026-09-16 02:00 PM
Tender Value Refer Document Tender LocationNA , Lucknow , Uttar Pradesh
Tender CategoryWorksProduct CategoryCivil Works Others Tenders, Electrical Works Tenders, Water Storage And Supply Tenders
Tender Overview
  • Tender Title33 KV Bay Construction and Electrical Works at Meja Road Substation for Jal Jeevan Mission
  • Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7961913
  • Tender Reference NumberNA
  • Tender TypeNA
  • Tender Opening Date2026-08-27 01:28 PM
  • Tender Closing Date2026-09-16 02:00 PM
  • Tender Value Refer Document
  • Tender LocationNA,Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
  • Tender CategoryWorks
  • Product CategoryCivil Works Others Tenders, Electrical Works Tenders, Water Storage And Supply Tenders

Important Dates

ePublished Date 2026-08-27 12:00 AM Bid Opening Date
Document Download Start DateDocument Download End Date
Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-27 01:28 PMBid Submission End Date2026-09-16 02:00 PM
Clarification start DateClarification End Date
Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA
Important Dates
  • ePublished Date 2026-08-27 12:00 AM
  • Bid Opening Date
  • Document Download Start Date
  • Document Download End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-27 01:28 PM
  • Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA

Cost Specification

Tender Fee Refer document
EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) ₹ 20,000
EMD Fee Type NA
Payment Instruments/Mode NA

Tender Description

Work Description - NA

NA

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

Tender Contact Details

Office Inviting Bids NA
AddressNA
Contact Details NA
Email NA
Website NA

Documents

Secure Your Projects with Tender Material & Financing

  • Secure competitive project proposals.
  • Strategic funding solutions to drive your projects to success.

Tenders with Similar Requirements

Up Power Transmission Corporation Limited Tender

Civil Works Of 01 No. 33 Kv Ais Bay For M/s..read more

Gautam Buddha Nagar , Uttar Pradesh

Up Power Transmission Corporation Limited Tender

Civil Work For Construction Of 33 Kv Bay For M/s Patanjali..read more

Gautam Buddha Nagar , Uttar Pradesh

Up Power Transmission Corporation Limited Tender

Civil Work For 33 Kv Medical Bay At 132 Kv Sub-station,..read more

Lucknow , Uttar Pradesh

Kerala Water Authority Tender

Jal Jeevan Mission Athirappily Grama Panchayath - Wss To Vettivittakadu Colony..read more

Thrissur , Kerala

Haryana Board Corporation Tender

Special Estimate For Creation Of 33kv Bay At 220kv Chickenwas For..read more

Hisar , Haryana

Up Power Transmission Corporation Limited Tender

Civil Works Of 01 No. 33 Kv Ais Bay For...read more

Gautam Buddha Nagar , Uttar Pradesh

Up Power Transmission Corporation Limited Tender

Civil Work For Construction Of 33 Kv Bay For M/s...read more

Gautam Buddha Nagar , Uttar Pradesh

Up Power Transmission Corporation Limited Tender

Civil Work For 33 Kv Medical Bay At 132 Kv...read more

Lucknow , Uttar Pradesh

Kerala Water Authority Tender

Jal Jeevan Mission Athirappily Grama Panchayath - Wss To Vettivittakadu...read more

Thrissur , Kerala

Haryana Board Corporation Tender

Special Estimate For Creation Of 33kv Bay At 220kv Chickenwas...read more

Hisar , Haryana
Moglix Supplier

Wide Range of Brands

All the major brands in each raw material category

Trending Searches

Tender By States

View More

Tender By Authorities

View More

Tender By Categories

View More

Tender By Procurement

View More