Procurement of Syntech Make Pump Rubber Bushes

  • Opening DateAug 25, 2026
  • Closing DateSep 04, 2026
  • Tender Amount Refer Document

Tender Overview

Tender Title Procurement of Syntech Make Pump Rubber Bushes
Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7912760Tender Reference NumberNA
Tender TypeNA
Tender Opening Date2026-08-25 03:07 PMTender Closing Date2026-09-04 04:00 PM
Tender Value Refer Document Tender LocationNA , Shahjahanpur , Uttar Pradesh
Tender CategoryGoodsProduct CategoryConstruction Material Tenders
Tender Overview
  • Tender TitleProcurement of Syntech Make Pump Rubber Bushes
  • Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7912760
  • Tender Reference NumberNA
  • Tender TypeNA
  • Tender Opening Date2026-08-25 03:07 PM
  • Tender Closing Date2026-09-04 04:00 PM
  • Tender Value Refer Document
  • Tender LocationNA,Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
  • Tender CategoryGoods
  • Product CategoryConstruction Material Tenders

Important Dates

ePublished Date 2026-08-25 12:00 AM Bid Opening Date
Document Download Start DateDocument Download End Date
Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-25 03:07 PMBid Submission End Date2026-09-04 04:00 PM
Clarification start DateClarification End Date
Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA
Important Dates
  • ePublished Date 2026-08-25 12:00 AM
  • Bid Opening Date
  • Document Download Start Date
  • Document Download End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-25 03:07 PM
  • Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA

Cost Specification

Tender Fee Refer document
EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) Refer document
EMD Fee Type NA
Payment Instruments/Mode NA

Tender Description

Work Description - NA

This tender is issued by the Uttar Pradesh Cooperative Sugar Factories Federation Limited, located at Kisan Sahakari Chinimill Ltd, Powayan District, Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh (GST No. 09AAAAK1635N1ZG). The bid, identified by Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7912760, pertains to the procurement of "Ruuber Bush fore Syntech make pump". A total quantity of two (2) units are required. The bidding period will commence on August 25, 2026, at 3:07 PM and conclude on September 4, 2026, at 4:00 PM. The relevant office for this tender is in Lucknow.

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

Tender Contact Details

Office Inviting Bids NA
AddressNA
Contact Details NA
Email NA
Website NA

Documents

  • Document
    rubber_bus_2026-08-13-11-58-26_7c9e049de28e9f4fa6dbdaf6289b9d45.pdf
  • Document
    GeM-Bidding-9750499.pdf
  • Document
    bus_2ac9fd34-3898-49ed-9b4f1786603093184_powayan.purchase.pdf

Secure Your Projects with Tender Material & Financing

  • Secure competitive project proposals.
  • Strategic funding solutions to drive your projects to success.

Tenders with Similar Requirements

Damodar Valley Corporation Tender

Supply of Rubber Gaskets and Sealing Materials for Damodar Valley Corporation..read more

Bokaro , Jharkhand

Indian Coast Guard Tender

Indian Coast Guard Rubber Mount Supply for Uttara Kannada..read more

Uttara Kannada , Karnataka

Ministry Of Railways Tender

For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender..read more

Khorda , Odisha

Ministry Of Railways Tender

For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender..read more

Patiala , Punjab

South Eastern Coalfields Limited Tender

Techno Make Pump Spare Parts Procurement for South Eastern Coalfields Limited..read more

Bilaspurcgh , Chhattisgarh

Damodar Valley Corporation Tender

Supply of Rubber Gaskets and Sealing Materials for Damodar Valley...read more

Bokaro , Jharkhand

Indian Coast Guard Tender

Indian Coast Guard Rubber Mount Supply for Uttara Kannada...read more

Uttara Kannada , Karnataka

Ministry Of Railways Tender

For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender...read more

Khorda , Odisha

Ministry Of Railways Tender

For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender...read more

Patiala , Punjab

South Eastern Coalfields Limited Tender

Techno Make Pump Spare Parts Procurement for South Eastern Coalfields...read more

Bilaspurcgh , Chhattisgarh
Moglix Supplier

Wide Range of Brands

All the major brands in each raw material category

Trending Searches

Tender By States

View More

Tender By Authorities

View More

Tender By Categories

View More

Tender By Procurement

View More