Supply of Toner and Ink Cartridges for Lucknow Remote Sensing Centre

Goods
Publishing and Printing
+ 1
Software and IT Solutions
  • Opening DateAug 31, 2026
  • Closing DateSep 09, 2026
  • Tender Amount Refer Document

Tender Overview

Tender Title Supply of Toner and Ink Cartridges for Lucknow Remote Sensing Centre
Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7960702Tender Reference NumberNA
Tender TypeNA
Tender Opening Date2026-08-31 12:06 PMTender Closing Date2026-09-09 04:00 PM
Tender Value Refer Document Tender LocationNA , Lucknow , Uttar Pradesh
Tender CategoryGoodsProduct CategoryPublishing and Printing Tenders, Software and IT Solutions
Tender Overview
  • Tender TitleSupply of Toner and Ink Cartridges for Lucknow Remote Sensing Centre
  • Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7960702
  • Tender Reference NumberNA
  • Tender TypeNA
  • Tender Opening Date2026-08-31 12:06 PM
  • Tender Closing Date2026-09-09 04:00 PM
  • Tender Value Refer Document
  • Tender LocationNA,Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
  • Tender CategoryGoods
  • Product CategoryPublishing and Printing Tenders, Software and IT Solutions

Important Dates

ePublished Date 2026-08-31 12:00 AM Bid Opening Date
Document Download Start DateDocument Download End Date
Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-31 12:06 PMBid Submission End Date2026-09-09 04:00 PM
Clarification start DateClarification End Date
Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA
Important Dates
  • ePublished Date 2026-08-31 12:00 AM
  • Bid Opening Date
  • Document Download Start Date
  • Document Download End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-31 12:06 PM
  • Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA

Cost Specification

Tender Fee Refer document
EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) Refer document
EMD Fee Type NA
Payment Instruments/Mode NA

Tender Description

Work Description - NA

This tender, originating from the Science and Technology Department, Uttar Pradesh, specifically for the Remote Sensing Applications Centre in Lucknow (Bid Number: GEM/2026/B/7960702), seeks the supply of essential printing consumables. The bidding period opens on August 31, 2026, at 12:06 PM and closes on September 9, 2026, at 4:00 PM. The requirement is for Toner Cartridges, Ink Cartridges, and other printer consumables, with a total quantity of four units. This opportunity is presented by the Ministry/State of Uttar Pradesh, with the office location being the Remote Sensing Applications Centre, Sector G, Jankipuram, Kursi Road, Lucknow, 226021.

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

Tender Contact Details

Office Inviting Bids NA
AddressNA
Contact Details NA
Email NA
Website NA

Documents

Secure Your Projects with Tender Material & Financing

  • Secure competitive project proposals.
  • Strategic funding solutions to drive your projects to success.

Tenders with Similar Requirements

Rdso Tender

Procurement of Printer Toner and Ink Cartridges for Indian Railways..read more

Lucknow , Uttar Pradesh

Energy Department Tender

Printing Consumables Supply for Mahagenco Parli Thermal Power Station..read more

Beed , Maharashtra

Development Commissioner Micro Small And Medium Enterprises Tender

Procurement of Toner and Ink Cartridges for MSME Offices Nationwide..read more

Dimapur , Nagaland

Northern Coalfields Limited Tender

Northern Coalfields Limited Printer Toner and Ink Cartridge Supply..read more

Singrauli , Madhya Pradesh

Office Of Director General Tender

Supply of Printer Toner and Ink Cartridges for Defence Research..read more

Central Delhi , Delhi

Rdso Tender

Procurement of Printer Toner and Ink Cartridges for Indian Railways...read more

Lucknow , Uttar Pradesh

Energy Department Tender

Printing Consumables Supply for Mahagenco Parli Thermal Power Station...read more

Beed , Maharashtra

Development Commissioner Micro Small And Medium Enterprises Tender

Procurement of Toner and Ink Cartridges for MSME Offices Nationwide...read more

Dimapur , Nagaland

Northern Coalfields Limited Tender

Northern Coalfields Limited Printer Toner and Ink Cartridge Supply...read more

Singrauli , Madhya Pradesh

Office Of Director General Tender

Supply of Printer Toner and Ink Cartridges for Defence Research...read more

Central Delhi , Delhi
Moglix Supplier

Wide Range of Brands

All the major brands in each raw material category

Trending Searches

Tender By States

View More

Tender By Authorities

View More

Tender By Categories

View More

Tender By Procurement

View More