| Tender Title | Outcome-Based Facility Management Services for Police Commissioner's Office, Gautambudhnagar | ||
| Tender ID | GEM/2026/B/7955098 | Tender Reference Number | NA |
| Tender Type | NA | ||
| Tender Opening Date | 2026-08-24 03:10 PM | Tender Closing Date | 2026-09-03 08:00 PM |
| Tender Value | Refer Document | Tender Location | NA , Gautam Buddha Nagar , Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Category | Services | Product Category | Facility Management Service |
| ePublished Date | 2026-08-24 12:00 AM | Bid Opening Date | |
| Document Download Start Date | Document Download End Date | ||
| Bid Submission Start Date | 2026-08-24 03:10 PM | Bid Submission End Date | 2026-09-03 08:00 PM |
| Clarification start Date | Clarification End Date | ||
| Bid Validity Period (in Days) | NA |
| Tender Fee | Refer document |
| EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) | ₹ 19,200 |
| EMD Fee Type | NA |
| Payment Instruments/Mode | NA |
Work Description - NA
This tender, identified by Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7955098 and dated 24-08-2026, is issued by the Police Department under the Home Department of Uttar Pradesh, specifically for the Office of the Police Commissioner, Gautambudhnagar. The opportunity pertains to "Facility Management Service - Outcome Based" and is open for bidding from 24-08-2026 at 3:10 PM until 03-09-2026 at 8:00 PM. A Security Deposit/EMD Amount of 19200.0 is required. This tender represents a critical requirement for the Police Department in Uttar Pradesh to secure comprehensive, outcome-driven facility management services.

Get Hassle free financing for your business
| Office Inviting Bids | NA |
| Address | NA |
| Contact Details | NA |
| NA | |
| Website | NA |
Outcome-Based Facility Management Services for Gautambudhnagar Police Department..read more
Comprehensive Facility Management and Hospitality Services for Tribal Education Facilities..read more
Healthcare Manpower Outsourcing and Data Entry Services for Public Health Facilities..read more
All the major brands in each raw material category