Laboratory Chemical Supply for VBS Purvanchal University Jaunpur

  • Opening DateAug 27, 2026
  • Closing DateSep 07, 2026
  • Tender Amount Refer Document

Tender Overview

Tender Title Laboratory Chemical Supply for VBS Purvanchal University Jaunpur
Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7968912Tender Reference NumberNA
Tender TypeNA
Tender Opening Date2026-08-27 09:15 PMTender Closing Date2026-09-07 06:00 PM
Tender Value Refer Document Tender LocationNA , Jaunpur , Uttar Pradesh
Tender CategoryGoodsProduct CategoryChemical Products Tenders
Tender Overview
  • Tender TitleLaboratory Chemical Supply for VBS Purvanchal University Jaunpur
  • Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7968912
  • Tender Reference NumberNA
  • Tender TypeNA
  • Tender Opening Date2026-08-27 09:15 PM
  • Tender Closing Date2026-09-07 06:00 PM
  • Tender Value Refer Document
  • Tender LocationNA,Jaunpur, Uttar Pradesh
  • Tender CategoryGoods
  • Product CategoryChemical Products Tenders

Important Dates

ePublished Date Bid Opening Date
Document Download Start DateDocument Download End Date
Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-27 09:15 PMBid Submission End Date2026-09-07 06:00 PM
Clarification start DateClarification End Date
Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA
Important Dates
  • ePublished Date
  • Bid Opening Date
  • Document Download Start Date
  • Document Download End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-27 09:15 PM
  • Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA

Cost Specification

Tender Fee Refer document
EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) Refer document
EMD Fee Type NA
Payment Instruments/Mode NA

Tender Description

Work Description - NA

This tender opportunity, identified by Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7968912, is issued by the Higher Education Department Uttar Pradesh, specifically for Vbs Purvanchal University Jaunpur, located at Devkali Village Shahganj Road, Jaunpur, Uttar Pradesh-22200

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

Tender Contact Details

Office Inviting Bids NA
AddressNA
Contact Details NA
Email NA
Website NA

Documents

  • Document
    adobe_scan_adobe_scan_aug_06__2026_-2-_260806224957_2026-08-27-17-23-07_8bce9afdafbadc61d3ff16f5fc4df9d6.pdf
  • Document
    BOQLABT_600ee7b9-9ad1-456c-bda31787832292734_amitvats.pdf
  • Document
    GeM-Bidding-9815086.pdf

Secure Your Projects with Tender Material & Financing

  • Secure competitive project proposals.
  • Strategic funding solutions to drive your projects to success.

Tenders with Similar Requirements

Panchayats Tender

Supply of Laboratory Bottles for Gram Panchayat Gawandara, Beed District..read more

Amravati , Maharashtra

Western Coalfields Limited Tender

Supply of 5000 Chemical Laboratory Bottles for Western Coalfields Limited..read more

Chandrapur , Maharashtra

Directorate General Of Quality Assurance Tender

Supply of Essential Chemicals for Explosive Laboratory and Metrology Testing..read more

Pune , Maharashtra

Indian Council Of Agricultural Research Tender

Supply of Chemical Glassware and Laboratory Consumables for Agricultural Research..read more

Dhemaji , Assam

National Institute Of Technology Tender

Procurement of Chemical Consumables and Laboratory Glassware for NIT Warangal..read more

Warangal , Andhra Pradesh

Panchayats Tender

Supply of Laboratory Bottles for Gram Panchayat Gawandara, Beed District...read more

Amravati , Maharashtra

Western Coalfields Limited Tender

Supply of 5000 Chemical Laboratory Bottles for Western Coalfields Limited...read more

Chandrapur , Maharashtra

Directorate General Of Quality Assurance Tender

Supply of Essential Chemicals for Explosive Laboratory and Metrology Testing...read more

Pune , Maharashtra

Indian Council Of Agricultural Research Tender

Supply of Chemical Glassware and Laboratory Consumables for Agricultural Research...read more

Dhemaji , Assam

National Institute Of Technology Tender

Procurement of Chemical Consumables and Laboratory Glassware for NIT Warangal...read more

Warangal , Andhra Pradesh
Moglix Supplier

Wide Range of Brands

All the major brands in each raw material category

Trending Searches

Tender By States

View More

Tender By Authorities

View More

Tender By Categories

View More

Tender By Procurement

View More