| Tender Title | Supply and Delivery of 10,912 Printed Circuit Boards | ||
| Tender ID | GEM/2026/B/7982730 | Tender Reference Number | NA |
| Tender Type | NA | ||
| Tender Opening Date | 2026-09-01 03:13 PM | Tender Closing Date | 2026-09-21 11:00 AM |
| Tender Value | Refer Document | Tender Location | NA , Gautam Buddha Nagar , Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Category | Goods | Product Category | NA |
| ePublished Date | 2026-09-01 12:00 AM | Bid Opening Date | |
| Document Download Start Date | Document Download End Date | ||
| Bid Submission Start Date | 2026-09-01 03:13 PM | Bid Submission End Date | 2026-09-21 11:00 AM |
| Clarification start Date | Clarification End Date | ||
| Bid Validity Period (in Days) | NA |
| Tender Fee | Refer document |
| EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) | Refer document |
| EMD Fee Type | NA |
| Payment Instruments/Mode | NA |
Work Description - NA
This tender, identified by Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7982730, is issued by Energy Efficiency Services Limited, an organization operating under the Ministry of Power. Dated September 1st, 2026, this solicitation seeks proposals for the supply of Printed Circuit Boards (Q3) with a total quantity of 10912 units. Bids will be accepted from September 1st, 2026, commencing at 3:13 PM, through September 21st, 2026, concluding at 11:00 AM. The procurement office for this tender is located in Noida.

Get Hassle free financing for your business
| Office Inviting Bids | NA |
| Address | NA |
| Contact Details | NA |
| NA | |
| Website | NA |
All the major brands in each raw material category