District Court Mathura Unskilled Manpower Outsourcing Services

Services
Manpower Supply
+ 1
Housekeeping Services
  • Opening DateAug 21, 2026
  • Closing DateAug 31, 2026
  • Tender Amount Refer Document

Tender Overview

Tender Title District Court Mathura Unskilled Manpower Outsourcing Services
Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7945441Tender Reference NumberNA
Tender TypeNA
Tender Opening Date2026-08-21 11:38 AMTender Closing Date2026-08-31 12:00 PM
Tender Value Refer Document Tender LocationNA , Mathura , Uttar Pradesh
Tender CategoryServicesProduct CategoryManpower Supply Tenders, Housekeeping Services Tenders
Tender Overview
  • Tender TitleDistrict Court Mathura Unskilled Manpower Outsourcing Services
  • Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7945441
  • Tender Reference NumberNA
  • Tender TypeNA
  • Tender Opening Date2026-08-21 11:38 AM
  • Tender Closing Date2026-08-31 12:00 PM
  • Tender Value Refer Document
  • Tender LocationNA,Mathura, Uttar Pradesh
  • Tender CategoryServices
  • Product CategoryManpower Supply Tenders, Housekeeping Services Tenders

Important Dates

ePublished Date 2026-08-21 12:00 AM Bid Opening Date
Document Download Start DateDocument Download End Date
Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-21 11:38 AMBid Submission End Date2026-08-31 12:00 PM
Clarification start DateClarification End Date
Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA
Important Dates
  • ePublished Date 2026-08-21 12:00 AM
  • Bid Opening Date
  • Document Download Start Date
  • Document Download End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-21 11:38 AM
  • Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA

Cost Specification

Tender Fee Refer document
EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) Refer document
EMD Fee Type NA
Payment Instruments/Mode NA

Tender Description

Work Description - NA

The District and Sessions Court, Mathura, a vital component of the Ministry of Law and Justice's Judiciary, is seeking applications for a tender for Manpower Outsourcing Services. This opportunity, identified by Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7945441, is specifically for services related to unskilled manpower, excluding roles that are not applicable to minimum wage requirements. The tender is officially dated 21st August 2026, with applications opening on the same day at 11:38 AM and closing precisely at 12:00 PM on 31st August 2026. Interested parties are invited to submit their proposals to the office located at 281001 District Court, Civil Lines, Mathura, to engage with this procurement process managed by the Government e-Marketplace (GeM).

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

Tender Contact Details

Office Inviting Bids NA
AddressNA
Contact Details NA
Email NA
Website NA

Documents

Secure Your Projects with Tender Material & Financing

  • Secure competitive project proposals.
  • Strategic funding solutions to drive your projects to success.

Tenders with Similar Requirements

Food Corporation Of India Tender

Unskilled Creche Helper Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-Day Basis..read more

Kota , Rajasthan

Indian Army Tender

Indian Army Manpower Outsourcing Services for Skilled and Unskilled Personnel..read more

Darjiling , West Bengal

Central Warehousing Corporation Tender

Skilled & Unskilled Manpower Outsourcing Services for Central Warehousing Corporation..read more

Thane , Maharashtra

Project Implementation Unit Tender

Skilled and Unskilled Manpower Outsourcing Services for Roads and Buildings Department..read more

Vadodara , Gujarat

Geological Survey Of India Tender

Geological Survey of India: Skilled and Unskilled Manpower Outsourcing for Gwalior..read more

Gwalior , Madhya Pradesh

Food Corporation Of India Tender

Unskilled Creche Helper Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-Day Basis...read more

Kota , Rajasthan

Indian Army Tender

Indian Army Manpower Outsourcing Services for Skilled and Unskilled Personnel...read more

Darjiling , West Bengal

Central Warehousing Corporation Tender

Skilled & Unskilled Manpower Outsourcing Services for Central Warehousing Corporation...read more

Thane , Maharashtra

Project Implementation Unit Tender

Skilled and Unskilled Manpower Outsourcing Services for Roads and Buildings...read more

Vadodara , Gujarat

Geological Survey Of India Tender

Geological Survey of India: Skilled and Unskilled Manpower Outsourcing for...read more

Gwalior , Madhya Pradesh
Moglix Supplier

Wide Range of Brands

All the major brands in each raw material category

Trending Searches

Tender By States

View More

Tender By Authorities

View More

Tender By Categories

View More

Tender By Procurement

View More