| Tender Title | Mahadev Pargana NRO Construction Project in Gonda, Uttar Pradesh | ||
| Tender ID | NA | Tender Reference Number | 1000463679 |
| Tender Type | Limited | ||
| Tender Opening Date | 2026-08-31 11:00 PM | Tender Closing Date | 2026-09-14 03:00 PM |
| Tender Value | Refer Document | Tender Location | Gonda , Gonda , Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Category | Works | Product Category | Building Construction Tenders, Civil And Construction Tenders, Civil Works Others Tenders |
| ePublished Date | 2026-08-31 08:19 PM | Bid Opening Date | 2026-09-14 03:01 PM |
| Document Download Start Date | 2026-08-31 11:00 PM | Document Download End Date | 2026-09-14 03:00 PM |
| Bid Submission Start Date | 2026-08-31 11:00 PM | Bid Submission End Date | 2026-09-14 03:00 PM |
| Clarification start Date | Clarification End Date | ||
| Bid Validity Period (in Days) | NA |
| Tender Fee | Refer document |
| EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) | ₹ 1,00,000 |
| EMD Fee Type | NA |
| Payment Instruments/Mode | NA |
Work Description - E-tender For Construction Of Nro At Mahadev Pargana Tehsil Gonda Dist. Gonda State Up
This tender, Reference Number 1000463679, is issued by Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited, a Public Sector Undertaking, for the "E-TENDER FOR CONSTRUCTION OF NRO AT MAHADEV PARGANA TEHSIL GONDA DIST. GONDA STATE UP" in Gonda, Uttar Pradesh. The work falls under the "Works" tender category and is related to "Oil/Gas/Lubricants" products. This is a Limited tender. Key dates for participation are as follows: the ePublished Date was 31-Aug-2026 at 08:19 PM, with document downloads commencing from 31-Aug-2026 at 11:00 PM and concluding on 14-Sep-2026 at 03:00 PM. Bid submissions are open from 31-Aug-2026 at 11:00 PM until 14-Sep-2026 at 03:00 PM. The Bid Opening Date is scheduled for 14-Sep-2026 at 03:01 PM. There is no Tender Fee, however, an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹100,000 is required. The tender is being invited by SWAPNIL S KAKDE, with the address listed as Gonda.

Get Hassle free financing for your business
| Office Inviting Bids | Swapnil S Kakde |
| Address | Gonda |
| Contact Details | NA |
| NA | |
| Website | NA |
Ppp Model Development Of Bus Terminal Cum Commercial Complex At Gonda..read more
Creation Of Aviation Infrastructure At Meerut, Piu Meerut, Under Project Shivalik..read more
Construction Of Nro Makdumpur , Aurangabad..read more
Composite Works For Cgs Cum Mother Station At Lakhimpur District Of..read more
Ppp Model Development Of Bus Terminal Cum Commercial Complex At Haidergarh,..read more
All the major brands in each raw material category