| Tender Title | Spectrum SDTI-SD-505 Shale Shaker Operational Spare Parts Supply | ||
| Tender ID | GEM/2026/B/7928685 | Tender Reference Number | NA |
| Tender Type | NA | ||
| Tender Opening Date | 2026-08-20 09:43 AM | Tender Closing Date | 2026-09-08 12:00 PM |
| Tender Value | Refer Document | Tender Location | NA , Jodhpur , Rajasthan |
| Tender Category | Goods | Product Category | Machinery and Tools Tenders, Others Tenders |
| ePublished Date | 2026-08-20 12:00 AM | Bid Opening Date | |
| Document Download Start Date | Document Download End Date | ||
| Bid Submission Start Date | 2026-08-20 09:43 AM | Bid Submission End Date | 2026-09-08 12:00 PM |
| Clarification start Date | Clarification End Date | ||
| Bid Validity Period (in Days) | NA |
| Tender Fee | Refer document |
| EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) | Refer document |
| EMD Fee Type | NA |
| Payment Instruments/Mode | NA |
Work Description - NA
This tender, identified by Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7928685, is issued by the Oil and Natural Gas Corporation Limited (ONGC), operating under the Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas. The procurement authority is the Rkoea Jodhpur office, and the tender is dated 20-08-2026, with bidding open from 20-08-2026 at 9:43 AM until 08-09-2026 at 12:00 PM. The subject of this tender is the supply of operational spares for Spectrum make SDTI-SD-505 Linear Motion Shale Shaker, with a total quantity of nine (9) units required.

Get Hassle free financing for your business
| Office Inviting Bids | NA |
| Address | NA |
| Contact Details | NA |
| NA | |
| Website | NA |
Indian Navy Machinery Spare Parts Procurement for Operational Readiness..read more
Supply of Tata Vehicle Spare Parts for Border Security Force Jammu..read more
Indian Air Force Bicycle Spare Parts Supply and Procurement..read more
Indian Army Drone Spare Parts Procurement for Enhanced Aerial Operations..read more
Indian Air Force MT Vehicle Spare Parts Supply and Lubricating Oil..read more
All the major brands in each raw material category