Printing Consumables Supply for ESIC Hospital Bikaner

  • Opening DateAug 08, 2026
  • Closing DateAug 31, 2026
  • Tender Amount Refer Document

Tender Overview

Tender Title Printing Consumables Supply for ESIC Hospital Bikaner
Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7888656Tender Reference NumberNA
Tender TypeNA
Tender Opening Date2026-08-08 10:17 AMTender Closing Date2026-08-31 01:00 PM
Tender Value Refer Document Tender LocationNA , Bikaner , Rajasthan
Tender CategoryGoodsProduct CategoryPublishing and Printing Tenders
Tender Overview
  • Tender TitlePrinting Consumables Supply for ESIC Hospital Bikaner
  • Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7888656
  • Tender Reference NumberNA
  • Tender TypeNA
  • Tender Opening Date2026-08-08 10:17 AM
  • Tender Closing Date2026-08-31 01:00 PM
  • Tender Value Refer Document
  • Tender LocationNA,Bikaner, Rajasthan
  • Tender CategoryGoods
  • Product CategoryPublishing and Printing Tenders

Important Dates

ePublished Date 2026-08-08 12:00 AM Bid Opening Date
Document Download Start DateDocument Download End Date
Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-08 10:17 AMBid Submission End Date2026-08-31 01:00 PM
Clarification start DateClarification End Date
Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA
Important Dates
  • ePublished Date 2026-08-08 12:00 AM
  • Bid Opening Date
  • Document Download Start Date
  • Document Download End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-08 10:17 AM
  • Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA

Cost Specification

Tender Fee Refer document
EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) Refer document
EMD Fee Type NA
Payment Instruments/Mode NA

Tender Description

Work Description - NA

This tender presents an opportunity for suppliers to provide essential printing consumables to the Employees State Insurance Corporation (ESIC). Specifically, the bid, numbered GEM/2026/B/7888656, seeks the supply of Toner Cartridges, Ink Cartridges, and other Printer Consumables for ESIC Hospital Bikaner. The total quantity required is fifty units. This procurement falls under the purview of the Ministry of Labour and Employment and is exclusively for a "PAC Only" (Proprietary Article Certificate) basis. Interested parties are advised that the bidding period commences on 08-08-2026 at 10:17 AM and concludes on 31-08-2026 at 1:00 PM. The ESIC, located at 334001 Jaisalmer Road, is the issuing authority for this tender.

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

Tender Contact Details

Office Inviting Bids NA
AddressNA
Contact Details NA
Email NA
Website NA

Documents

Secure Your Projects with Tender Material & Financing

  • Secure competitive project proposals.
  • Strategic funding solutions to drive your projects to success.

Tenders with Similar Requirements

National Fertilizers Limited Tender

Printing and Supply of Central and Bagging Plant Shift Log Books..read more

Ropar , Punjab

Board Of School Education Tender

Printing And Supply Of Books..read more

Kangra , Himachal Pradesh

National Institute Of Ayurveda Tender

Cs-6/17/2026-cs/ Rate Contract For Supply Of Compostable Carry Bags With Colour..read more

Jaipur , Rajasthan

Uttar Pradesh Cooperative Sugar Factories Federation Limited Tender

Printing and Stationery Supply for Uttar Pradesh Cooperative Sugar Factories Federation..read more

Mau , Uttar Pradesh

East Coast Railway Tender

Railway Divisional Caution Order Printing, Xerox, and Consumable Supply Services..read more

Khorda , Odisha

National Fertilizers Limited Tender

Printing and Supply of Central and Bagging Plant Shift Log...read more

Ropar , Punjab

Board Of School Education Tender

Printing And Supply Of Books...read more

Kangra , Himachal Pradesh

National Institute Of Ayurveda Tender

Cs-6/17/2026-cs/ Rate Contract For Supply Of Compostable Carry Bags With...read more

Jaipur , Rajasthan

Uttar Pradesh Cooperative Sugar Factories Federation Limited Tender

Printing and Stationery Supply for Uttar Pradesh Cooperative Sugar Factories...read more

Mau , Uttar Pradesh

East Coast Railway Tender

Railway Divisional Caution Order Printing, Xerox, and Consumable Supply Services...read more

Khorda , Odisha
Moglix Supplier

Wide Range of Brands

All the major brands in each raw material category

Trending Searches

Tender By States

View More

Tender By Authorities

View More

Tender By Categories

View More

Tender By Procurement

View More