| Tender Title | Procurement of Interactive Panels with Integrated CPUs | ||
| Tender ID | GEM/2026/B/7788186 | Tender Reference Number | NA |
| Tender Type | NA | ||
| Tender Opening Date | 2026-09-02 04:00 PM | Tender Closing Date | 2026-09-03 04:00 PM |
| Tender Value | Refer Document | Tender Location | NA , Ludhiana , Punjab |
| Tender Category | Goods | Product Category | NA |
| ePublished Date | 2026-07-15 12:00 AM | Bid Opening Date | |
| Document Download Start Date | Document Download End Date | ||
| Bid Submission Start Date | 2026-09-02 04:00 PM | Bid Submission End Date | 2026-09-03 04:00 PM |
| Clarification start Date | Clarification End Date | ||
| Bid Validity Period (in Days) | NA |
| Tender Fee | Refer document |
| EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) | ₹ 58,000 |
| EMD Fee Type | NA |
| Payment Instruments/Mode | NA |
Work Description - NA
This tender is issued by the Ministry of Micro Small and Medium Enterprises, specifically from the Development Commissioner (micro Small Medium Enterprises) office located at Central Tool Room, A-5, Focal Point, Ludhiana (Pb.), India. The bid, identified by Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7788186, concerns the procurement of Interactive Panels with CPU (Q2). A total quantity of 18 units is required. The tender will commence on 02-09-2026 at 4:00 PM and will conclude on 03-09-2026 at 4:00 PM. An Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of INR 58,000.0 is mandated for participation. The tender document is dated 15-07-2026.

Get Hassle free financing for your business
| Office Inviting Bids | NA |
| Address | NA |
| Contact Details | NA |
| NA | |
| Website | NA |
All the major brands in each raw material category