Puducherry Health Department Data Analyst Staffing Services

  • Opening DateAug 31, 2026
  • Closing DateSep 10, 2026
  • Tender Amount Refer Document

Tender Overview

Tender Title Puducherry Health Department Data Analyst Staffing Services
Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7949393Tender Reference NumberNA
Tender TypeNA
Tender Opening Date2026-08-31 04:29 PMTender Closing Date2026-09-10 05:00 PM
Tender Value Refer Document Tender LocationNA , Pondicherry , Pondicherry
Tender CategoryServicesProduct CategoryManpower Supply Tenders
Tender Overview
  • Tender TitlePuducherry Health Department Data Analyst Staffing Services
  • Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7949393
  • Tender Reference NumberNA
  • Tender TypeNA
  • Tender Opening Date2026-08-31 04:29 PM
  • Tender Closing Date2026-09-10 05:00 PM
  • Tender Value Refer Document
  • Tender LocationNA,Pondicherry, Pondicherry
  • Tender CategoryServices
  • Product CategoryManpower Supply Tenders

Important Dates

ePublished Date 2026-08-31 12:00 AM Bid Opening Date
Document Download Start DateDocument Download End Date
Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-31 04:29 PMBid Submission End Date2026-09-10 05:00 PM
Clarification start DateClarification End Date
Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA
Important Dates
  • ePublished Date 2026-08-31 12:00 AM
  • Bid Opening Date
  • Document Download Start Date
  • Document Download End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-31 04:29 PM
  • Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA

Cost Specification

Tender Fee Refer document
EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) Refer document
EMD Fee Type NA
Payment Instruments/Mode NA

Tender Description

Work Description - NA

The Health and Family Welfare Services Department, Puducherry, is seeking qualified service providers for the provision of Manpower Outsourcing Services, specifically focusing on the role of an Admin Data Analyst with a graduate-level qualification and fixed remuneration. This tender, identified by Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7949393, was initiated on 31-08-2026 and will conclude with a Bid End Date of 10-09-2026 at 5:00 PM. The contracting authority, located in Puducherry, is looking to engage a reliable and capable vendor to fulfill this critical administrative and data analysis requirement within their department. Prospective bidders are invited to submit their proposals in accordance with the outlined tender specifications and deadlines.

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

Tender Contact Details

Office Inviting Bids NA
AddressNA
Contact Details NA
Email NA
Website NA

Documents

Secure Your Projects with Tender Material & Financing

  • Secure competitive project proposals.
  • Strategic funding solutions to drive your projects to success.

Tenders with Similar Requirements

Tamil Nadu Cooperative Milk Producers Federation Limited Tender

Graduate Data Entry Operator Outsourcing Services in Tamil Nadu..read more

Erode , Tamil Nadu

Tamil Nadu Cooperative Milk Producers Federation Limited Tender

Graduate Data Entry Operator Outsourcing Services for Tamil Nadu Dairy Development..read more

Erode , Tamil Nadu

Finance Department Tender

Senior Budget Data Operator Staffing Services for Uttar Pradesh Finance Department..read more

Lucknow , Uttar Pradesh

Nuclear Power Corporation Of India Limited Tender

Manpower Outsourcing for Admin Skilled Data Entry Operators..read more

Uttara Kannada , Karnataka

Social Defence Tender

Admin Data Entry Operator Recruitment for Social Defence Services Gujarat..read more

Mahisagar , Gujarat

Tamil Nadu Cooperative Milk Producers Federation Limited Tender

Graduate Data Entry Operator Outsourcing Services in Tamil Nadu...read more

Erode , Tamil Nadu

Tamil Nadu Cooperative Milk Producers Federation Limited Tender

Graduate Data Entry Operator Outsourcing Services for Tamil Nadu Dairy...read more

Erode , Tamil Nadu

Finance Department Tender

Senior Budget Data Operator Staffing Services for Uttar Pradesh Finance...read more

Lucknow , Uttar Pradesh

Nuclear Power Corporation Of India Limited Tender

Manpower Outsourcing for Admin Skilled Data Entry Operators...read more

Uttara Kannada , Karnataka

Social Defence Tender

Admin Data Entry Operator Recruitment for Social Defence Services Gujarat...read more

Mahisagar , Gujarat
Moglix Supplier

Wide Range of Brands

All the major brands in each raw material category

Trending Searches

Tender By States

View More

Tender By Authorities

View More

Tender By Categories

View More

Tender By Procurement

View More