| Tender Title | Supply of KB-22 Hematology Analyzer Reagents and Cleaning Solutions | ||
| Tender ID | GEM/2026/B/7904226 | Tender Reference Number | NA |
| Tender Type | NA | ||
| Tender Opening Date | 2026-08-27 08:37 AM | Tender Closing Date | 2026-09-08 11:00 AM |
| Tender Value | Refer Document | Tender Location | NA , Others , Others |
| Tender Category | Goods | Product Category | Chemical Products Tenders |
| ePublished Date | 2026-08-27 12:00 AM | Bid Opening Date | |
| Document Download Start Date | Document Download End Date | ||
| Bid Submission Start Date | 2026-08-27 08:37 AM | Bid Submission End Date | 2026-09-08 11:00 AM |
| Clarification start Date | Clarification End Date | ||
| Bid Validity Period (in Days) | NA |
| Tender Fee | Refer document |
| EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) | Refer document |
| EMD Fee Type | NA |
| Payment Instruments/Mode | NA |
Work Description - NA
This tender is issued by the Department of Military Affairs, under the Ministry of Defence, for the Indian Air Force, with Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7904226. The bidding period commences on August 27, 2026, at 08:37 AM and concludes on September 8, 2026, at 11:00 AM. The requirement is for the supply of essential reagents and cleaning solutions for KB-22 Hematology Analyzers, specifically encompassing Cell Pack Diluent (20 Liters), EZ Cleaner (100ml), ProbeCleaner (100ml), and LyseSolution (500ml), with a total quantity of 36 units of the specified items.

Get Hassle free financing for your business
| Office Inviting Bids | NA |
| Address | NA |
| Contact Details | NA |
| NA | |
| Website | NA |
Hematology Analyzer Reagent Supply for ESIC Hospital Bhiwadi..read more
Automated Haematology Analyzer Reagents Supply for Aligarh Muslim University..read more
Supply of Haematology Analyzer Reagents for Government Medical College Baramulla..read more
Supply of Haematology Analyzer Reagents for Kaiga, Karnataka..read more
Haematology Analyzer Reagent Supply for WCL Nagpur Maharashtra..read more
All the major brands in each raw material category