| Tender Title | Supply of All-in-One PCs, UPS, and Scanners for Cuttack Land Records Office | ||
| Tender ID | GEM/2026/B/7899374 | Tender Reference Number | NA |
| Tender Type | NA | ||
| Tender Opening Date | 2026-08-29 05:00 PM | Tender Closing Date | 2026-09-02 11:00 AM |
| Tender Value | Refer Document | Tender Location | NA , Cuttack , Odisha |
| Tender Category | Goods | Product Category | Electrical Goods and Equipments Tenders, Electronics Equipment Tenders, Software and IT Solutions Tenders |
| ePublished Date | 2026-08-10 12:00 AM | Bid Opening Date | |
| Document Download Start Date | Document Download End Date | ||
| Bid Submission Start Date | 2026-08-29 05:00 PM | Bid Submission End Date | 2026-09-02 11:00 AM |
| Clarification start Date | Clarification End Date | ||
| Bid Validity Period (in Days) | NA |
| Tender Fee | Refer document |
| EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) | ₹ 22,500 |
| EMD Fee Type | NA |
| Payment Instruments/Mode | NA |
Work Description - NA
This tender notice is issued by the Revenue and Disaster Management Department of Odisha, specifically from the Directorate of Land Record, Surveyor, ISSAC, Cuttack. The bid, identified by GEM/2026/B/7899374, will commence on August 29, 2026, at 5:00 PM and will conclude on September 2, 2026, at 11:00 AM. A bid security deposit of ₹22,500.0 is required. The scope of this procurement, for the Cuttack office, encompasses the supply of a total of thirteen (13) units consisting of All in One PCs (V2), Line Interactive UPS with AVR (V2), and Scanners (V3), as categorized under Item Category. The dated reference for this tender is August 10, 2026.

Get Hassle free financing for your business
| Office Inviting Bids | NA |
| Address | NA |
| Contact Details | NA |
| NA | |
| Website | NA |
Procurement of All-in-One Desktop PCs and Color/A3 Multifunction Printers for Power..read more
NHPC Dibang Project IT Infrastructure Procurement: All-in-One PCs, Software, and UPS..read more
Supply and Installation of Line Interactive UPS and All-in-One PCs for..read more
Supply of All-in-One PCs and UPS Systems for Uttarakhand Higher Education..read more
Ujjain Commissionerate IT Equipment and UPS Power Supply Procurement..read more
All the major brands in each raw material category