Comprehensive Facility Management Services for Industrial Operations with Integrated Consumables

Services
Facility Management Services
+ 2
Housekeeping Services
Manpower Supply
  • Opening DateAug 27, 2026
  • Closing DateAug 31, 2026
  • Tender Amount Refer Document

Tender Overview

Tender Title Comprehensive Facility Management Services for Industrial Operations with Integrated Consumables
Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7966346Tender Reference NumberNA
Tender TypeNA
Tender Opening Date2026-08-27 12:25 PMTender Closing Date2026-08-31 01:00 PM
Tender Value Refer Document Tender LocationNA , Mumbai , Maharashtra
Tender CategoryServicesProduct CategoryFacility Management Services Tenders, Housekeeping Services Tenders, Manpower Supply Tenders
Tender Overview
  • Tender TitleComprehensive Facility Management Services for Industrial Operations with Integrated Consumables
  • Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7966346
  • Tender Reference NumberNA
  • Tender TypeNA
  • Tender Opening Date2026-08-27 12:25 PM
  • Tender Closing Date2026-08-31 01:00 PM
  • Tender Value Refer Document
  • Tender LocationNA,Mumbai, Maharashtra
  • Tender CategoryServices
  • Product CategoryFacility Management Services Tenders, Housekeeping Services Tenders, Manpower Supply Tenders

Important Dates

ePublished Date 2026-08-27 12:00 AM Bid Opening Date
Document Download Start DateDocument Download End Date
Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-27 12:25 PMBid Submission End Date2026-08-31 01:00 PM
Clarification start DateClarification End Date
Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA
Important Dates
  • ePublished Date 2026-08-27 12:00 AM
  • Bid Opening Date
  • Document Download Start Date
  • Document Download End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-27 12:25 PM
  • Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA

Cost Specification

Tender Fee Refer document
EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) Refer document
EMD Fee Type NA
Payment Instruments/Mode NA

Tender Description

Work Description - NA

This tender opportunity, identified by Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7966346, is issued by HPCL Rajasthan Refinery Limited, a prominent organization under the Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas. The tender seeks comprehensive Facility Management Services, operating on a lump-sum basis for industrial settings. A crucial aspect of this procurement is that consumables required for the services will be provided by the service provider and are to be inclusive within the overall contract cost, as per the stipulated Service Level Agreement (SLA). Interested parties should note the bid submission window, which opens on 27-08-2026 at 12:25 PM and closes on 31-08-2026 at 1:00 PM. The issuing office for this tender is Hrrl, located on the 7th Floor, RCF Priyadarshni, Eastern Expressway.

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

Tender Contact Details

Office Inviting Bids NA
AddressNA
Contact Details NA
Email NA
Website NA

Documents

Secure Your Projects with Tender Material & Financing

  • Secure competitive project proposals.
  • Strategic funding solutions to drive your projects to success.

Tenders with Similar Requirements

Gail India Limited Tender

Comprehensive Facility Management Services for Gail India Limited..read more

Gautam Buddha Nagar , Uttar Pradesh

Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited Tender

Integrated Facility Management Services for BPCL Chennai Locations..read more

Chennai , Tamil Nadu

Personnel Administrative Reforms And Raj Bhasha Department Tender

Facility Management and Mechanical Consumables Operations for Nagar Parishad Garhwa..read more

Garhwa , Jharkhand

Uttar Pradesh Rajya Vidyut Utpadan Nigam Limited Tender

Hopper Cleaning and Facility Management Services for UPRVUNL..read more

Lucknow , Uttar Pradesh

Uttar Pradesh Rajya Vidyut Utpadan Nigam Limited Tender

Facility Management and Maintenance Services for Uttar Pradesh Energy Department Facilities..read more

Lucknow , Uttar Pradesh

Gail India Limited Tender

Comprehensive Facility Management Services for Gail India Limited...read more

Gautam Buddha Nagar , Uttar Pradesh

Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited Tender

Integrated Facility Management Services for BPCL Chennai Locations...read more

Chennai , Tamil Nadu

Personnel Administrative Reforms And Raj Bhasha Department Tender

Facility Management and Mechanical Consumables Operations for Nagar Parishad Garhwa...read more

Garhwa , Jharkhand

Uttar Pradesh Rajya Vidyut Utpadan Nigam Limited Tender

Hopper Cleaning and Facility Management Services for UPRVUNL...read more

Lucknow , Uttar Pradesh

Uttar Pradesh Rajya Vidyut Utpadan Nigam Limited Tender

Facility Management and Maintenance Services for Uttar Pradesh Energy Department...read more

Lucknow , Uttar Pradesh
Moglix Supplier

Wide Range of Brands

All the major brands in each raw material category

Trending Searches

Tender By States

View More

Tender By Authorities

View More

Tender By Categories

View More

Tender By Procurement

View More