Stationery Supply for BPCL Solapur LPG Plant

Goods
Construction Material
+ 1
Publishing and Printing
  • Opening DateAug 28, 2026
  • Closing DateSep 18, 2026
  • Tender Amount Refer Document

Tender Overview

Tender Title Stationery Supply for BPCL Solapur LPG Plant
Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7970586Tender Reference NumberNA
Tender TypeNA
Tender Opening Date2026-08-28 11:59 AMTender Closing Date2026-09-18 09:00 AM
Tender Value Refer Document Tender LocationNA , Mumbai , Maharashtra
Tender CategoryGoodsProduct CategoryConstruction Material Tenders, Publishing and Printing Tenders
Tender Overview
  • Tender TitleStationery Supply for BPCL Solapur LPG Plant
  • Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7970586
  • Tender Reference NumberNA
  • Tender TypeNA
  • Tender Opening Date2026-08-28 11:59 AM
  • Tender Closing Date2026-09-18 09:00 AM
  • Tender Value Refer Document
  • Tender LocationNA,Mumbai, Maharashtra
  • Tender CategoryGoods
  • Product CategoryConstruction Material Tenders, Publishing and Printing Tenders

Important Dates

ePublished Date 2026-08-28 12:00 AM Bid Opening Date
Document Download Start DateDocument Download End Date
Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-28 11:59 AMBid Submission End Date2026-09-18 09:00 AM
Clarification start DateClarification End Date
Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA
Important Dates
  • ePublished Date 2026-08-28 12:00 AM
  • Bid Opening Date
  • Document Download Start Date
  • Document Download End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-28 11:59 AM
  • Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA

Cost Specification

Tender Fee Refer document
EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) Refer document
EMD Fee Type NA
Payment Instruments/Mode NA

Tender Description

Work Description - NA

This tender is issued by Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd (BPCL), a prominent organization under the Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas. The bid, identified by Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7970586, represents an e-tender for the supply of stationery materials specifically for the BPCL Solapur LPG Plant. This procurement initiative falls under the purview of the Lpg Western Region office. Interested parties are invited to submit their bids commencing on 28-08-2026 at 11:59 AM and concluding on 18-09-2026 at 9:00 AM. This custom bid for services seeks qualified suppliers to meet the stationery requirements of this critical operational facility.

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

Tender Contact Details

Office Inviting Bids NA
AddressNA
Contact Details NA
Email NA
Website NA

Documents

Secure Your Projects with Tender Material & Financing

  • Secure competitive project proposals.
  • Strategic funding solutions to drive your projects to success.

Tenders with Similar Requirements

Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited Tender

Supply Of Slotted Angle Rack And Office Almirah At Haldia Lpg..read more

East Midnapore , West Bengal

Uttar Pradesh Cooperative Sugar Factories Federation Limited Tender

Uttar Pradesh Cooperative Sugar Factories Federation Stationery Supply and Procurement..read more

Ballia , Uttar Pradesh

Goa University Tender

Supply Of Stationery Items For Exam Section..read more

North Goa , Goa

Cooperative Sugar Factories Federation Limited Tender

Comprehensive Stationery Supplies for Uttar Pradesh Cooperative Sugar Factories Federation..read more

Lucknow , Uttar Pradesh

National Education Society For Tribal Students Tender

Stationery Supply for Tribal Student Education Programs..read more

Jabalpur , Madhya Pradesh

Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited Tender

Supply Of Slotted Angle Rack And Office Almirah At Haldia...read more

East Midnapore , West Bengal

Uttar Pradesh Cooperative Sugar Factories Federation Limited Tender

Uttar Pradesh Cooperative Sugar Factories Federation Stationery Supply and Procurement...read more

Ballia , Uttar Pradesh

Goa University Tender

Supply Of Stationery Items For Exam Section...read more

North Goa , Goa

Cooperative Sugar Factories Federation Limited Tender

Comprehensive Stationery Supplies for Uttar Pradesh Cooperative Sugar Factories Federation...read more

Lucknow , Uttar Pradesh

National Education Society For Tribal Students Tender

Stationery Supply for Tribal Student Education Programs...read more

Jabalpur , Madhya Pradesh
Moglix Supplier

Wide Range of Brands

All the major brands in each raw material category

Trending Searches

Tender By States

View More

Tender By Authorities

View More

Tender By Categories

View More

Tender By Procurement

View More