Annual Maintenance Services for EPABX Communication Systems

Services
Telecommunication Services
  • Opening DateAug 21, 2026
  • Closing DateSep 11, 2026
  • Tender Amount Refer Document

Tender Overview

Tender Title Annual Maintenance Services for EPABX Communication Systems
Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7910039Tender Reference NumberNA
Tender TypeNA
Tender Opening Date2026-08-21 05:37 PMTender Closing Date2026-09-11 12:00 PM
Tender Value Refer Document Tender LocationNA , Bhopal , Madhya Pradesh
Tender CategoryServicesProduct CategoryTelecommunication Services Tenders
Tender Overview
  • Tender TitleAnnual Maintenance Services for EPABX Communication Systems
  • Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7910039
  • Tender Reference NumberNA
  • Tender TypeNA
  • Tender Opening Date2026-08-21 05:37 PM
  • Tender Closing Date2026-09-11 12:00 PM
  • Tender Value Refer Document
  • Tender LocationNA,Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
  • Tender CategoryServices
  • Product CategoryTelecommunication Services Tenders

Important Dates

ePublished Date 2026-08-21 12:00 AM Bid Opening Date
Document Download Start DateDocument Download End Date
Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-21 05:37 PMBid Submission End Date2026-09-11 12:00 PM
Clarification start DateClarification End Date
Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA
Important Dates
  • ePublished Date 2026-08-21 12:00 AM
  • Bid Opening Date
  • Document Download Start Date
  • Document Download End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-21 05:37 PM
  • Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA

Cost Specification

Tender Fee Refer document
EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) Refer document
EMD Fee Type NA
Payment Instruments/Mode NA

Tender Description

Work Description - NA

This tender, issued by NHDC Limited, a government organization under the Ministry of Power, with its operational base at NHDC Parisar, Shyamla Hills, Bhopal (M.P.), specifically within their office located at 462013 NHDC Parisar, Near Hotel Lake View Ashok, Shyamla Hills, Bhopal, concerns the provision of **Annual Maintenance Services for their EPABX System**. The bid, identified by Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7910039, is open for submissions from the 21st of August 2026, starting at 5:37 PM, and will close on the 11th of September 2026, at 12:00 PM. This represents a crucial opportunity for qualified service providers to engage with NHDC Limited in ensuring the reliable and efficient operation of their essential communication infrastructure.

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

Tender Contact Details

Office Inviting Bids NA
AddressNA
Contact Details NA
Email NA
Website NA

Documents

  • Document
    GeM-Bidding-9747379.pdf
  • Document
    1786532846.pdf
  • Document
    5314ATC_2_f5a3249a-7c66-4280-964d1786533981495_COCP.MGR1.pdf

Secure Your Projects with Tender Material & Financing

  • Secure competitive project proposals.
  • Strategic funding solutions to drive your projects to success.

Tenders with Similar Requirements

Godavari River Management Board Tender

EPABX System Annual Maintenance Services..read more

Hyderabad , Telangana

Trade And Taxes Department Tender

EPABX System Annual Maintenance Services for Delhi Trade and Taxes Department..read more

Central Delhi , Delhi

Indian Army Tender

Indian Army Annual Maintenance for EPABX Communication Systems..read more

Central Delhi , Delhi

Indian Army Tender

Annual EPABX System Maintenance Services for Indian Army, Srinagar..read more

Srinagar , Jammu And Kashmir

Border Roads Organisation Tender

Annual EPABX System Maintenance Services for Border Road Organisation..read more

Central Delhi , Delhi

Godavari River Management Board Tender

EPABX System Annual Maintenance Services...read more

Hyderabad , Telangana

Trade And Taxes Department Tender

EPABX System Annual Maintenance Services for Delhi Trade and Taxes...read more

Central Delhi , Delhi

Indian Army Tender

Indian Army Annual Maintenance for EPABX Communication Systems...read more

Central Delhi , Delhi

Indian Army Tender

Annual EPABX System Maintenance Services for Indian Army, Srinagar...read more

Srinagar , Jammu And Kashmir

Border Roads Organisation Tender

Annual EPABX System Maintenance Services for Border Road Organisation...read more

Central Delhi , Delhi
Moglix Supplier

Wide Range of Brands

All the major brands in each raw material category

Trending Searches

Tender By States

View More

Tender By Authorities

View More

Tender By Categories

View More

Tender By Procurement

View More