Indore Commercial Office Space Wet Lease 5-10 Years for ESIC

Services
Real Estate Service
+ 1
Civil And Architectural Services
  • Opening DateAug 14, 2026
  • Closing DateSep 04, 2026
  • Tender Amount Refer Document

Tender Overview

Tender Title Indore Commercial Office Space Wet Lease 5-10 Years for ESIC
Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7921435Tender Reference NumberNA
Tender TypeNA
Tender Opening Date2026-08-14 07:08 PMTender Closing Date2026-09-04 05:00 PM
Tender Value Refer Document Tender LocationNA , Indore , Madhya Pradesh
Tender CategoryServicesProduct CategoryReal Estate Service Tenders, Civil And Architectural Services Tenders
Tender Overview
  • Tender TitleIndore Commercial Office Space Wet Lease 5-10 Years for ESIC
  • Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7921435
  • Tender Reference NumberNA
  • Tender TypeNA
  • Tender Opening Date2026-08-14 07:08 PM
  • Tender Closing Date2026-09-04 05:00 PM
  • Tender Value Refer Document
  • Tender LocationNA,Indore, Madhya Pradesh
  • Tender CategoryServices
  • Product CategoryReal Estate Service Tenders, Civil And Architectural Services Tenders

Important Dates

ePublished Date 2026-08-14 12:00 AM Bid Opening Date
Document Download Start DateDocument Download End Date
Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-14 07:08 PMBid Submission End Date2026-09-04 05:00 PM
Clarification start DateClarification End Date
Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA
Important Dates
  • ePublished Date 2026-08-14 12:00 AM
  • Bid Opening Date
  • Document Download Start Date
  • Document Download End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-14 07:08 PM
  • Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA

Cost Specification

Tender Fee Refer document
EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) Refer document
EMD Fee Type NA
Payment Instruments/Mode NA

Tender Description

Work Description - NA

This tender seeks proposals for the leasing of commercial office space in Indore, Madhya Pradesh, for the Employees State Insurance Corporation (ESIC), a division under the Ministry of Labour and Employment. The procurement, identified by Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7921435, is for a wet lease arrangement, meaning maintenance responsibilities will be borne by the lessor. The required space should be approximately 93 square meters, situated on either the ground or first floor, and must have streetlights near the building. The lease term is anticipated to be for a duration of 5 to 10 years. Prospective bidders are advised to note the bid period, commencing on 14-08-2026 at 7:08 PM and concluding on 04-09-2026 at 5:00 PM.

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

Tender Contact Details

Office Inviting Bids NA
AddressNA
Contact Details NA
Email NA
Website NA

Documents

Secure Your Projects with Tender Material & Financing

  • Secure competitive project proposals.
  • Strategic funding solutions to drive your projects to success.

Tenders with Similar Requirements

Employees State Insurance Corporation Tender

Malappuram ESI Dispensary Wet Lease: Ground Floor Commercial Property for 10-15..read more

Kozhikode , Kerala

Employees State Insurance Corporation Tender

Vadodara Dispensary Wet Lease: Commercial Property Rental for Healthcare Facility..read more

Vadodara , Gujarat

Employees State Insurance Corporation Tender

Commercial Property Lease for ESI Dispensary in Kainatty, Vatakara..read more

Kozhikode , Kerala

Employees State Insurance Corporation Tender

Wet Lease of Commercial Holiday Home Property at Pench National Park..read more

Nagpur , Maharashtra

Employees State Insurance Corporation Tender

Commercial Property Leasing for ESIC Branch Office Shimla..read more

Solan , Himachal Pradesh

Employees State Insurance Corporation Tender

Malappuram ESI Dispensary Wet Lease: Ground Floor Commercial Property for...read more

Kozhikode , Kerala

Employees State Insurance Corporation Tender

Vadodara Dispensary Wet Lease: Commercial Property Rental for Healthcare Facility...read more

Vadodara , Gujarat

Employees State Insurance Corporation Tender

Commercial Property Lease for ESI Dispensary in Kainatty, Vatakara...read more

Kozhikode , Kerala

Employees State Insurance Corporation Tender

Wet Lease of Commercial Holiday Home Property at Pench National...read more

Nagpur , Maharashtra

Employees State Insurance Corporation Tender

Commercial Property Leasing for ESIC Branch Office Shimla...read more

Solan , Himachal Pradesh
Moglix Supplier

Wide Range of Brands

All the major brands in each raw material category

Trending Searches

Tender By States

View More

Tender By Authorities

View More

Tender By Categories

View More

Tender By Procurement

View More