Interactive Panel with CPU Supply for Government Girls College Nagda

Goods
Electrical Goods and Equipments
+ 2
Electronics Equipment
Software and IT Solutions
  • Opening DateAug 29, 2026
  • Closing DateSep 12, 2026
  • Tender Amount Refer Document

Tender Overview

Tender Title Interactive Panel with CPU Supply for Government Girls College Nagda
Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7974923Tender Reference NumberNA
Tender TypeNA
Tender Opening Date2026-08-29 05:41 PMTender Closing Date2026-09-12 06:00 PM
Tender Value Refer Document Tender LocationNA , Ujjain , Madhya Pradesh
Tender CategoryGoodsProduct CategoryElectrical Goods and Equipments Tenders, Electronics Equipment Tenders, Software and IT Solutions Tenders
Tender Overview
  • Tender TitleInteractive Panel with CPU Supply for Government Girls College Nagda
  • Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7974923
  • Tender Reference NumberNA
  • Tender TypeNA
  • Tender Opening Date2026-08-29 05:41 PM
  • Tender Closing Date2026-09-12 06:00 PM
  • Tender Value Refer Document
  • Tender LocationNA,Ujjain, Madhya Pradesh
  • Tender CategoryGoods
  • Product CategoryElectrical Goods and Equipments Tenders, Electronics Equipment Tenders, Software and IT Solutions Tenders

Important Dates

ePublished Date 2026-08-29 12:00 AM Bid Opening Date
Document Download Start DateDocument Download End Date
Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-29 05:41 PMBid Submission End Date2026-09-12 06:00 PM
Clarification start DateClarification End Date
Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA
Important Dates
  • ePublished Date 2026-08-29 12:00 AM
  • Bid Opening Date
  • Document Download Start Date
  • Document Download End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-29 05:41 PM
  • Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA

Cost Specification

Tender Fee Refer document
EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) Refer document
EMD Fee Type NA
Payment Instruments/Mode NA

Tender Description

Work Description - NA

This tender seeks to procure **two (2) Interactive Panels with CPU** for the **Government Girls College Nagda, Ujjain**, under the **Department of Higher Education, Madhya Pradesh**. The bid, identified by Bid Number **GEM/2026/B/7974923**, is open from **29-08-2026 at 5:41 PM** until **12-09-2026 at 6:00 PM**. The procuring entity's address is 456335, Government Girls College, Nagda, Manohar Vatika, Near Doctor Choudhary Hospital, Madhya Pradesh. This procurement aims to enhance the educational infrastructure of the institution by providing advanced interactive display technology.

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

Tender Contact Details

Office Inviting Bids NA
AddressNA
Contact Details NA
Email NA
Website NA

Documents

Secure Your Projects with Tender Material & Financing

  • Secure competitive project proposals.
  • Strategic funding solutions to drive your projects to success.

Tenders with Similar Requirements

Indian Army Tender

Indian Army Procurement of Interactive Panel Boards with Integrated CPU..read more

Others , Others

Directorate Of Employment And Training Tender

Procurement of Interactive Panels with CPUs for Gujarat Employment and Training..read more

Others , Gujarat

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department Tender

Interactive Panel and CPU Supply for Rural Development Initiatives..read more

Thane , Maharashtra

Kamdhenu University Tender

Procurement of Interactive Panels with Integrated CPUs for Kamdhenu University..read more

Anand , Gujarat

Indian Army Tender

Interactive Panel with CPU Procurement for Indian Army Operations..read more

Others , Others

Indian Army Tender

Indian Army Procurement of Interactive Panel Boards with Integrated CPU...read more

Others , Others

Directorate Of Employment And Training Tender

Procurement of Interactive Panels with CPUs for Gujarat Employment and...read more

Others , Gujarat

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department Tender

Interactive Panel and CPU Supply for Rural Development Initiatives...read more

Thane , Maharashtra

Kamdhenu University Tender

Procurement of Interactive Panels with Integrated CPUs for Kamdhenu University...read more

Anand , Gujarat

Indian Army Tender

Interactive Panel with CPU Procurement for Indian Army Operations...read more

Others , Others
Moglix Supplier

Wide Range of Brands

All the major brands in each raw material category

Trending Searches

Tender By States

View More

Tender By Authorities

View More

Tender By Categories

View More

Tender By Procurement

View More