Auto Titrator Test Kit Procurement for POWERGRID IOTLMisa Facility

Goods
Chemical Products
+ 1
Electrical Goods and Equipments
  • Opening DateAug 31, 2026
  • Closing DateSep 30, 2026
  • Tender Amount Refer Document

Tender Overview

Tender Title Auto Titrator Test Kit Procurement for POWERGRID IOTLMisa Facility
Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7942428Tender Reference NumberNA
Tender TypeNA
Tender Opening Date2026-08-31 05:24 PMTender Closing Date2026-09-30 11:00 AM
Tender Value Refer Document Tender LocationNA , Gurgaon , Haryana
Tender CategoryGoodsProduct CategoryChemical Products Tenders, Electrical Goods and Equipments Tenders
Tender Overview
  • Tender TitleAuto Titrator Test Kit Procurement for POWERGRID IOTLMisa Facility
  • Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7942428
  • Tender Reference NumberNA
  • Tender TypeNA
  • Tender Opening Date2026-08-31 05:24 PM
  • Tender Closing Date2026-09-30 11:00 AM
  • Tender Value Refer Document
  • Tender LocationNA,Gurgaon, Haryana
  • Tender CategoryGoods
  • Product CategoryChemical Products Tenders, Electrical Goods and Equipments Tenders

Important Dates

ePublished Date 2026-08-31 12:00 AM Bid Opening Date
Document Download Start DateDocument Download End Date
Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-31 05:24 PMBid Submission End Date2026-09-30 11:00 AM
Clarification start DateClarification End Date
Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA
Important Dates
  • ePublished Date 2026-08-31 12:00 AM
  • Bid Opening Date
  • Document Download Start Date
  • Document Download End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-31 05:24 PM
  • Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA

Cost Specification

Tender Fee Refer document
EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) Refer document
EMD Fee Type NA
Payment Instruments/Mode NA

Tender Description

Work Description - NA

Power Grid Corporation of India Limited, under the Ministry of Power, is issuing a retender for the procurement of an Auto Titrator Test Kit for their IOTLMisa facility, located at the Corporate Office in Gurgaon. This tender, identified by Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7942428, is open for applications from 31-08-2026 at 5:24 PM until 30-09-2026 at 11:00 AM. The requirement is for a single unit of this specialized test kit.

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

Tender Contact Details

Office Inviting Bids NA
AddressNA
Contact Details NA
Email NA
Website NA

Documents

  • Document
    1787229516.pdf
  • Document
    technical_specification_2026-08-20-15-40-09_893ea8c37f75e66086f64e7ee0876921.pdf
  • Document
    GeM-Bidding-9784388.pdf

Secure Your Projects with Tender Material & Financing

  • Secure competitive project proposals.
  • Strategic funding solutions to drive your projects to success.

Tenders with Similar Requirements

Hqids Tender

Advance Lubricant Oil Testing Facility Chemical Consumables Supply for NSRY..read more

South Andaman , Andaman And Nicobar

Employees State Insurance Corporation Tender

ESIC Noida: Procurement of Medical Diagnostic and Saline Solution Test Kits..read more

Gautam Buddha Nagar , Uttar Pradesh

Directorate Of Medical Education And Research Tender

Supply of 5000 Rheumatoid Factor (RA) Test Kits for Haryana Medical..read more

Karnal , Haryana

Oil And Natural Gas Corporation Limited Tender

Automatic Potentiometric Titrator Supply for Hydroxyl Value Analysis..read more

East Godavari , Andhra Pradesh

Nlc India Limited Tender

Turbine Speed Test Kit Supply for NLC India Limited..read more

Vadodara , Gujarat

Hqids Tender

Advance Lubricant Oil Testing Facility Chemical Consumables Supply for NSRY...read more

South Andaman , Andaman And Nicobar

Employees State Insurance Corporation Tender

ESIC Noida: Procurement of Medical Diagnostic and Saline Solution Test...read more

Gautam Buddha Nagar , Uttar Pradesh

Directorate Of Medical Education And Research Tender

Supply of 5000 Rheumatoid Factor (RA) Test Kits for Haryana...read more

Karnal , Haryana

Oil And Natural Gas Corporation Limited Tender

Automatic Potentiometric Titrator Supply for Hydroxyl Value Analysis...read more

East Godavari , Andhra Pradesh

Nlc India Limited Tender

Turbine Speed Test Kit Supply for NLC India Limited...read more

Vadodara , Gujarat
Moglix Supplier

Wide Range of Brands

All the major brands in each raw material category

Trending Searches

Tender By States

View More

Tender By Authorities

View More

Tender By Categories

View More

Tender By Procurement

View More