Industrial Training Institute Sharpening Stone Supply Gurugram

  • Opening DateAug 25, 2026
  • Closing DateSep 04, 2026
  • Tender Amount Refer Document

Tender Overview

Tender Title Industrial Training Institute Sharpening Stone Supply Gurugram
Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7955010Tender Reference NumberNA
Tender TypeNA
Tender Opening Date2026-08-25 02:28 PMTender Closing Date2026-09-04 03:00 PM
Tender Value Refer Document Tender LocationNA , Gurgaon , Haryana
Tender CategoryGoodsProduct CategoryNA
Tender Overview
  • Tender TitleIndustrial Training Institute Sharpening Stone Supply Gurugram
  • Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7955010
  • Tender Reference NumberNA
  • Tender TypeNA
  • Tender Opening Date2026-08-25 02:28 PM
  • Tender Closing Date2026-09-04 03:00 PM
  • Tender Value Refer Document
  • Tender LocationNA,Gurgaon, Haryana
  • Tender CategoryGoods
  • Product CategoryNA

Important Dates

ePublished Date 2026-08-25 12:00 AM Bid Opening Date
Document Download Start DateDocument Download End Date
Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-25 02:28 PMBid Submission End Date2026-09-04 03:00 PM
Clarification start DateClarification End Date
Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA
Important Dates
  • ePublished Date 2026-08-25 12:00 AM
  • Bid Opening Date
  • Document Download Start Date
  • Document Download End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-25 02:28 PM
  • Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA

Cost Specification

Tender Fee Refer document
EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) Refer document
EMD Fee Type NA
Payment Instruments/Mode NA

Tender Description

Work Description - NA

This tender, identified by Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7955010, is issued by the Industrial Training Institute, located at 122001 GOVT. ITI MEHRAULI, GURGAON ROAD OPP. SECTOR 14, GURUGRAM, Haryana. The opportunity pertains to the supply of "Sharping Stone (Q3)" with a total required quantity of four (4) units. The bidding period commences on August 25, 2026, at 2:28 PM and concludes on September 4, 2026, at 3:00 PM. This procurement is managed by the office of Gurugram.

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

Tender Contact Details

Office Inviting Bids NA
AddressNA
Contact Details NA
Email NA
Website NA

Documents

Secure Your Projects with Tender Material & Financing

  • Secure competitive project proposals.
  • Strategic funding solutions to drive your projects to success.
Moglix Supplier

Wide Range of Brands

All the major brands in each raw material category

Trending Searches

Tender By States

View More

Tender By Authorities

View More

Tender By Categories

View More

Tender By Procurement

View More