Delhi High Court Kiosk Display Supply and Installation

  • Opening DateAug 29, 2026
  • Closing DateSep 11, 2026
  • Tender Amount Refer Document

Tender Overview

Tender Title Delhi High Court Kiosk Display Supply and Installation
Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7947471Tender Reference NumberNA
Tender TypeNA
Tender Opening Date2026-08-29 02:20 PMTender Closing Date2026-09-11 04:00 PM
Tender Value Refer Document Tender LocationNA , New Delhi , Delhi
Tender CategoryGoodsProduct CategoryNA
Tender Overview
  • Tender TitleDelhi High Court Kiosk Display Supply and Installation
  • Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7947471
  • Tender Reference NumberNA
  • Tender TypeNA
  • Tender Opening Date2026-08-29 02:20 PM
  • Tender Closing Date2026-09-11 04:00 PM
  • Tender Value Refer Document
  • Tender LocationNA,New Delhi, Delhi
  • Tender CategoryGoods
  • Product CategoryNA

Important Dates

ePublished Date 2026-08-29 12:00 AM Bid Opening Date
Document Download Start DateDocument Download End Date
Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-29 02:20 PMBid Submission End Date2026-09-11 04:00 PM
Clarification start DateClarification End Date
Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA
Important Dates
  • ePublished Date 2026-08-29 12:00 AM
  • Bid Opening Date
  • Document Download Start Date
  • Document Download End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-29 02:20 PM
  • Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA

Cost Specification

Tender Fee Refer document
EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) Refer document
EMD Fee Type NA
Payment Instruments/Mode NA

Tender Description

Work Description - NA

This tender presents an opportunity for suppliers to provide Kiosk Displays (Q2) to the Delhi High Court, specifically for the Central Project Coordinator's office located at Sher Shah Road, New Delhi. The bid, identified by number GEM/2026/B/7947471, opens on August 29, 2026, at 2:20 PM and closes on September 11, 2026, at 4:00 PM. The requirement is for a total quantity of three (3) Kiosk Displays. This procurement falls under the jurisdiction of the Ministry of Delhi.

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

Tender Contact Details

Office Inviting Bids NA
AddressNA
Contact Details NA
Email NA
Website NA

Documents

Secure Your Projects with Tender Material & Financing

  • Secure competitive project proposals.
  • Strategic funding solutions to drive your projects to success.
Moglix Supplier

Wide Range of Brands

All the major brands in each raw material category

Trending Searches

Tender By States

View More

Tender By Authorities

View More

Tender By Categories

View More

Tender By Procurement

View More