Supply of All-in-One PCs for Dr. Baba Saheb Ambedkar Hospital Delhi

Goods
Electrical Goods and Equipments
+ 2
Electronics Equipment
Software and IT Solutions
  • Opening DateAug 21, 2026
  • Closing DateSep 11, 2026
  • Tender Amount Refer Document

Tender Overview

Tender Title Supply of All-in-One PCs for Dr. Baba Saheb Ambedkar Hospital Delhi
Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7936972Tender Reference NumberNA
Tender TypeNA
Tender Opening Date2026-08-21 03:49 PMTender Closing Date2026-09-11 12:00 PM
Tender Value Refer Document Tender LocationNA , North West Delhi , Delhi
Tender CategoryGoodsProduct CategoryElectrical Goods and Equipments Tenders, Electronics Equipment Tenders, Software and IT Solutions Tenders
Tender Overview
  • Tender TitleSupply of All-in-One PCs for Dr. Baba Saheb Ambedkar Hospital Delhi
  • Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7936972
  • Tender Reference NumberNA
  • Tender TypeNA
  • Tender Opening Date2026-08-21 03:49 PM
  • Tender Closing Date2026-09-11 12:00 PM
  • Tender Value Refer Document
  • Tender LocationNA,North West Delhi, Delhi
  • Tender CategoryGoods
  • Product CategoryElectrical Goods and Equipments Tenders, Electronics Equipment Tenders, Software and IT Solutions Tenders

Important Dates

ePublished Date 2026-08-21 12:00 AM Bid Opening Date
Document Download Start DateDocument Download End Date
Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-21 03:49 PMBid Submission End Date2026-09-11 12:00 PM
Clarification start DateClarification End Date
Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA
Important Dates
  • ePublished Date 2026-08-21 12:00 AM
  • Bid Opening Date
  • Document Download Start Date
  • Document Download End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-21 03:49 PM
  • Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA

Cost Specification

Tender Fee Refer document
EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) Refer document
EMD Fee Type NA
Payment Instruments/Mode NA

Tender Description

Work Description - NA

This tender, designated as GEM/2026/B/7936972, is being issued by the Health and Family Welfare Department, Delhi, for the supply of "All in One PC (V2) (Q2)". The requirement originates from Dr. Baba Saheb Ambedkar Hospital Rohini, with a total quantity of 186 units needed. Bids are open for submission from 21-08-2026 at 3:49 PM and will close on 11-09-2026 at 12:00 PM. This opportunity is for organizations seeking to provide essential computing hardware to a key government healthcare facility within the Delhi region.

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

Tender Contact Details

Office Inviting Bids NA
AddressNA
Contact Details NA
Email NA
Website NA

Documents

Secure Your Projects with Tender Material & Financing

  • Secure competitive project proposals.
  • Strategic funding solutions to drive your projects to success.

Tenders with Similar Requirements

Power Grid Corporation Of India Limited Tender

Procurement of All-in-One Desktop PCs and Color/A3 Multifunction Printers for Power..read more

Gurgaon , Haryana

Beml Limited Tender

Supply And Installation Of All-in-one Desktop..read more

Bengaluru , Karnataka

Oil India Limited Tender

Supply, Installation, and Commissioning of All-in-One Digital Podiums with Integrated Digital..read more

Dibrugarh , Assam

National Institute Of Immunology Tender

Supply of All-in-One Desktops with Microsoft Office for National Institute of..read more

New Delhi , Delhi

National Cadet Corps Tender

All-In-One Computer Supply for National Cadet Corps..read more

Kolkata , West Bengal

Power Grid Corporation Of India Limited Tender

Procurement of All-in-One Desktop PCs and Color/A3 Multifunction Printers for...read more

Gurgaon , Haryana

Beml Limited Tender

Supply And Installation Of All-in-one Desktop...read more

Bengaluru , Karnataka

Oil India Limited Tender

Supply, Installation, and Commissioning of All-in-One Digital Podiums with Integrated...read more

Dibrugarh , Assam

National Institute Of Immunology Tender

Supply of All-in-One Desktops with Microsoft Office for National Institute...read more

New Delhi , Delhi

National Cadet Corps Tender

All-In-One Computer Supply for National Cadet Corps...read more

Kolkata , West Bengal
Moglix Supplier

Wide Range of Brands

All the major brands in each raw material category

Trending Searches

Tender By States

View More

Tender By Authorities

View More

Tender By Categories

View More

Tender By Procurement

View More