Printed Stationery Supply for KTPP Chelpur Offices

  • Opening DateAug 28, 2026
  • Closing DateSep 30, 2026
  • Tender Amount Refer Document

Tender Overview

Tender Title Printed Stationery Supply for KTPP Chelpur Offices
Tender IDNATender Reference NumberNIT-195/2026-27/CE/OM/KTPP/Acs
Tender TypeOpen/advertised
Tender Opening Date2026-08-28 05:20 PMTender Closing Date2026-09-30 03:30 PM
Tender Value Refer Document Tender LocationTs , Jangaon , Telangana
Tender CategoryGoodsProduct CategoryPublishing and Printing Tenders
Tender Overview
  • Tender TitlePrinted Stationery Supply for KTPP Chelpur Offices
  • Tender IDNA
  • Tender Reference NumberNIT-195/2026-27/CE/OM/KTPP/Acs
  • Tender TypeOpen/advertised
  • Tender Opening Date2026-08-28 05:20 PM
  • Tender Closing Date2026-09-30 03:30 PM
  • Tender Value Refer Document
  • Tender LocationTs,Jangaon, Telangana
  • Tender CategoryGoods
  • Product CategoryPublishing and Printing Tenders

Important Dates

ePublished Date 2026-08-28 04:38 PM Bid Opening Date2026-09-30 03:31 PM
Document Download Start Date2026-08-28 05:20 PMDocument Download End Date2026-09-30 03:30 PM
Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-28 05:20 PMBid Submission End Date2026-09-30 03:30 PM
Clarification start DateClarification End Date
Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA
Important Dates
  • ePublished Date 2026-08-28 04:38 PM
  • Bid Opening Date2026-09-30 03:31 PM
  • Document Download Start Date2026-08-28 05:20 PM
  • Document Download End Date2026-09-30 03:30 PM
  • Clarification End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-28 05:20 PM
  • Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA

Cost Specification

Tender Fee Refer document
EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) Refer document
EMD Fee Type NA
Payment Instruments/Mode NA

Tender Description

Work Description - Supply Of Printed Stationery Items For Use In The Offices Ktpp.

The Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department, Telangana, a State Government and UT organization, hereby invites bids for the "Supply of Printed Stationery Items" (Tender Reference Number: NIT-195/2026-27/CE/OM/KTPP/Acs) through an Open/Advertised tender process. This is a tender for Goods, with no Tender Fee or Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) required. The scope of work encompasses the supply of printed stationery items for use in the offices located at KTPP Chelpur. Prospective bidders can download tender documents from 28-Aug-2026, 05:20 PM, with the download period concluding on 30-Sep-2026, 03:30 PM. Bids can be submitted starting from 28-Aug-2026, 05:20 PM, up until the submission deadline of 30-Sep-2026, 03:30 PM. Bid opening is scheduled for 30-Sep-2026, 03:31 PM. The tender was e-published on 28-Aug-2026, 04:38 PM. The inviting authority is CE/OM/KTPP, with an address at KTPP Chelpur, Telangana.

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

Tender Contact Details

Office Inviting Bids Ce/om/ktpp
AddressKtpp Chelpur
Contact Details NA
Email NA
Website NA

Documents

  • Tender document will be available to download after 2026-08-28 05:20 PM. Please check authority website for further updates.

Secure Your Projects with Tender Material & Financing

  • Secure competitive project proposals.
  • Strategic funding solutions to drive your projects to success.

Tenders with Similar Requirements

Institute Of Post Graduate Teaching And Research In Ayurveda Tender

Non-Printed Stationery and Printer Cartridge Supply for Jamnagar Institute..read more

Jamnagar , Gujarat

Airports Authority Of India Tender

Supply of Printed Stationery and Registers for Airport Operations..read more

Malappuram , Kerala

Goa University Tender

Supply Of Stationery Items For Exam Section..read more

North Goa , Goa

Indian Maritime University Tender

Kolkata Maritime University Stationery Supply Procurement..read more

Kolkata , West Bengal

National Education Society For Tribal Students Tender

Stationery Supply for Tribal Student Education Programs..read more

Jabalpur , Madhya Pradesh

Institute Of Post Graduate Teaching And Research In Ayurveda Tender

Non-Printed Stationery and Printer Cartridge Supply for Jamnagar Institute...read more

Jamnagar , Gujarat

Airports Authority Of India Tender

Supply of Printed Stationery and Registers for Airport Operations...read more

Malappuram , Kerala

Goa University Tender

Supply Of Stationery Items For Exam Section...read more

North Goa , Goa

Indian Maritime University Tender

Kolkata Maritime University Stationery Supply Procurement...read more

Kolkata , West Bengal

National Education Society For Tribal Students Tender

Stationery Supply for Tribal Student Education Programs...read more

Jabalpur , Madhya Pradesh
Moglix Supplier

Wide Range of Brands

All the major brands in each raw material category