| Tender Title | Two-Year Pharmacist Deployment Services at Jivantika Hospital, MTPS Kanti | ||
| Tender ID | GEM/2026/B/7978891 | Tender Reference Number | NA |
| Tender Type | NA | ||
| Tender Opening Date | 2026-08-31 04:49 PM | Tender Closing Date | 2026-09-14 11:00 AM |
| Tender Value | Refer Document | Tender Location | NA , Raipur , Chhattisgarh |
| Tender Category | Services | Product Category | Healthcare and Medicine Tenders, Manpower Supply Tenders |
| ePublished Date | 2026-08-31 12:00 AM | Bid Opening Date | |
| Document Download Start Date | Document Download End Date | ||
| Bid Submission Start Date | 2026-08-31 04:49 PM | Bid Submission End Date | 2026-09-14 11:00 AM |
| Clarification start Date | Clarification End Date | ||
| Bid Validity Period (in Days) | NA |
| Tender Fee | Refer document |
| EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) | Refer document |
| EMD Fee Type | NA |
| Payment Instruments/Mode | NA |
Work Description - NA
This tender, identified by Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7978891, is issued by NTPC Limited, under the Ministry of Power, for the "Custom Bid for Services - 800065863 Deployment of Pharmacist in Jivantika Hospital for 2 years at MTPS Kanti." The bid will commence on 31-08-2026 at 4:49 PM and will close on 14-09-2026 at 11:00 AM. This opportunity, dated 31-08-2026, is managed by the Office Name Ussc Cpg2 Raipur and requires qualified service providers to offer their expertise in deploying a Pharmacist at Jivantika Hospital, MTPS Kanti, for a duration of two years.

Get Hassle free financing for your business
| Office Inviting Bids | NA |
| Address | NA |
| Contact Details | NA |
| NA | |
| Website | NA |
Providing Intensives Services For
 22 Bedded Micu Units On Outsource Basis..read more
Resident Engineer and Technician Deployment with Switchgear Relay AMC for Pakri..read more
Patient Ambulance and Driver Deployment for NTPC Hospital Barh..read more
Indian Navy Quality Control Inspector Services for One Year at ND(Kar)..read more
Paramedical Staff Group D Services for Central Railway Hospitals Mumbai Division..read more
All the major brands in each raw material category