| Tender Title | Supply of BiPAP Machines for Government Institute of Medical Sciences | ||
| Tender ID | GEM/2026/B/7967269 | Tender Reference Number | NA |
| Tender Type | NA | ||
| Tender Opening Date | 2026-08-27 02:24 PM | Tender Closing Date | 2026-09-10 03:00 PM |
| Tender Value | Refer Document | Tender Location | NA , Gautam Buddha Nagar , Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Category | Goods | Product Category | Healthcare and Medicine Tenders |
| ePublished Date | 2026-08-27 12:00 AM | Bid Opening Date | |
| Document Download Start Date | Document Download End Date | ||
| Bid Submission Start Date | 2026-08-27 02:24 PM | Bid Submission End Date | 2026-09-10 03:00 PM |
| Clarification start Date | Clarification End Date | ||
| Bid Validity Period (in Days) | NA |
| Tender Fee | Refer document |
| EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) | ₹ 30,000 |
| EMD Fee Type | NA |
| Payment Instruments/Mode | NA |
Work Description - NA
This tender seeks the supply of BiPAP Machines (V2) to the Government Institute of Medical Sciences Greater Noida, under the Medical Education Department of Uttar Pradesh. Identified by Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7967269, this opportunity is open from 27-08-2026 at 2:24 PM until 10-09-2026 at 3:00 PM. A total of five (5) units of the specified BiPAP Machines are required. A refundable Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of INR 30,000.00 is mandated for participation in this bidding process.

Get Hassle free financing for your business
| Office Inviting Bids | NA |
| Address | NA |
| Contact Details | NA |
| NA | |
| Website | NA |
Single Tender Enquiry For Supply Installation Testing And Commissioning Sitc Of..read more
Procurement of BiPAP Machines for AIIMS New Delhi..read more
Bipap Cpap Machine Supply for Sgpgi Lucknow..read more
BiPAP Machine Supply for Homi Bhabha Cancer Hospital Sangrur..read more
BiPAP Machine Supply for Uttar Pradesh Medical Education..read more
All the major brands in each raw material category