| Tender Title | Comprehensive Manpower Outsourcing for Tribal Student Education Services | ||
| Tender ID | GEM/2026/B/7989463 | Tender Reference Number | NA |
| Tender Type | NA | ||
| Tender Opening Date | 2026-09-04 02:47 PM | Tender Closing Date | 2026-09-14 03:00 PM |
| Tender Value | Refer Document | Tender Location | NA , Jabalpur , Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Category | Services | Product Category | Manpower Supply Tenders |
| ePublished Date | 2026-09-04 12:00 AM | Bid Opening Date | |
| Document Download Start Date | Document Download End Date | ||
| Bid Submission Start Date | 2026-09-04 02:47 PM | Bid Submission End Date | 2026-09-14 03:00 PM |
| Clarification start Date | Clarification End Date | ||
| Bid Validity Period (in Days) | NA |
| Tender Fee | Refer document |
| EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) | ₹ 65,000 |
| EMD Fee Type | NA |
| Payment Instruments/Mode | NA |
Work Description - NA
This tender, with Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7989463, is being issued by the National Education Society for Tribal Students, under the Ministry of Tribal Affairs, for the provision of comprehensive Manpower Outsourcing Services. The services required encompass a range of categories, including Highly-Skilled Graduate Healthcare, Skilled Graduate Healthcare, Skilled Graduate Admin, Skilled ITI Others, Skilled High School Admin, Skilled Cook Others, and Unskilled Not Required Others. Bids will be accepted from 04-09-2026 at 2:47 PM until 14-09-2026 at 3:00 PM. The EMD Amount for this tender is ₹65,000.0. The issuing office is located in Delhi, with the address for the Ministry of Tribal Affairs noted as 482021 EMRS Narainala, Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh.

Get Hassle free financing for your business
| Office Inviting Bids | NA |
| Address | NA |
| Contact Details | NA |
| NA | |
| Website | NA |
Skilled and Unskilled Manpower Outsourcing Services for Gujarat Directorate Caste Welfare..read more
Bihar Urban Development Manpower Outsourcing: Skilled & Graduate Staff Provision..read more
Outsourced Healthcare and Administrative Manpower Supply for Chandigarh Health Department..read more
Kolkata Directorate of Enforcement Manpower Outsourcing Services for Administrative Support..read more
Outsourced Administrative Staffing Services for Chhattisgarh Food Civil Supplies Department..read more
All the major brands in each raw material category