| Tender Title | Manpower Outsourcing Services for Prant Office Mahuva, Gujarat | ||
| Tender ID | GEM/2026/B/7978938 | Tender Reference Number | NA |
| Tender Type | NA | ||
| Tender Opening Date | 2026-09-03 07:00 PM | Tender Closing Date | 2026-09-18 07:00 PM |
| Tender Value | Refer Document | Tender Location | NA , Bhavnagar , Gujarat |
| Tender Category | Services | Product Category | Manpower Supply Tenders, Consultancy Services Tenders |
| ePublished Date | 2026-09-03 12:00 AM | Bid Opening Date | |
| Document Download Start Date | Document Download End Date | ||
| Bid Submission Start Date | 2026-09-03 07:00 PM | Bid Submission End Date | 2026-09-18 07:00 PM |
| Clarification start Date | Clarification End Date | ||
| Bid Validity Period (in Days) | NA |
| Tender Fee | Refer document |
| EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) | ₹ 39,680 |
| EMD Fee Type | NA |
| Payment Instruments/Mode | NA |
Work Description - NA
This tender, issued by the Revenue Department Gujarat, with Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7978938, seeks to procure Manpower Outsourcing Services for the Prant Office Mahuva, located at 364510 MAMLATDAR OFFICE-JESAR TALUKA SEVA SADAN-JESAR, Gujarat. The bidding period commences on 03-09-2026 at 7:00 PM and concludes on 18-09-2026 at 7:00 PM. The scope of services encompasses skilled manpower outsourcing, specifically requiring individuals with a High School education or equivalent, as well as unskilled manpower. The tender explicitly mentions the provision of administrative personnel classified under skilled high school categories. An Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of INR 39,680 is mandated for participation.

Get Hassle free financing for your business
| Office Inviting Bids | NA |
| Address | NA |
| Contact Details | NA |
| NA | |
| Website | NA |
Skilled Technical and Administrative Manpower Outsourcing for Defence Research..read more
Providing Outsourced Manpower Services For Various Technical, Administrative And Office Support..read more
Outsourced Technical, Administrative, and Support Staff Recruitment for Uttar Pradesh IT..read more
Comprehensive Manpower Outsourcing Services for Administrative and General Support Roles..read more
Office Peon Outsourcing Services for Uttar Pradesh Finance Department..read more
All the major brands in each raw material category