Active Department of Pharmaceuticals Telangana Tenders

Welcome to your one-stop destination for all things related to Department of Pharmaceuticals tenders in Telangana! Whether you're a contractor, supplier, or simply someone interested in government projects, you've come to the right place. Here at TenderShark, we make it easy for you to access the latest DP Telangana tenders online, hassle-free. Our platform features a comprehensive list of active DP tenders in Telangana, ensuring that you stay up-to-date with the latest opportunities. From construction projects to infrastructure development, you'll find a diverse range of tender listings tailored to your interests and expertise.

GoodsMachinery and Tools

Peptide Synthesizer Spare Parts Procurement for NIPER Hyderabad

location_on Rangareddy, Telangana

This tender, initiated by the Department of Pharmaceuticals, specifically the SPC Chairman at NIPER, Hyderabad, seeks the procurement of essential spare parts for a Peptide Synthesizer. The tender, identified by reference number CONS/33/26-27 and Tender ID 2026_DPHAR_924604_1, falls under the "Goods" category, focusing on "Laboratory and scientific equipment." The total

read more
Opening Date
02 Sep 2026
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
Tender Amount
₹ 1.20 L
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Goods+3Automobiles and Auto PartsMachinery and ToolsConstruction Material
Border Security Force
Border Security Force Propulsion System Spare Parts Procurement
location_on North 24 Parganas, West Bengal
Bid before
19 Sep 2026
Goods+1Machinery and Tools
Ministry Of Railways
Procurement of T-28 Machine Spare Parts for POH in Eastern Railway
location_on Kolkata, West Bengal
Bid before
09 Sep 2026
Goods+2Machinery and ToolsEnergy Oil and Gas
Ntpc Limited
Cenlub Lubrication System Spare Parts Supply for NTPC Darlipali Wet Ballmill
location_on Raipur, Chhattisgarh
Bid before
07 Sep 2026
Goods+1Machinery and Tools
Ministry Of Railways
EOT Crane Spare Parts Supply for Indian Railways
location_on Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
Bid before
14 Sep 2026
Goods+1Machinery and Tools
Indian Space Research Organisation
Leica Microscope Spare Parts Procurement for ISRO
location_on Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala
Bid before
07 Sep 2026
GoodsMachinery and Tools

Anest Iwata Motherson Scroll Compressor Spares Supply for NIPER Hyderabad

location_on Rangareddy, Telangana

The Department of Pharmaceuticals, through the Stores and Purchase Department at the National Institute of Pharmaceutical Education and Research (NIPER) Hyderabad, is pleased to invite bids for the supply of spares for Anest Iwata Motherson Scroll Compressors, specifically for Model SLPM371EE. This is a goods tender under the "Equipments (Hospital

read more
Opening Date
02 Sep 2026
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
Tender Amount
₹ 1.16 L
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Goods+1Machinery and Tools
Ministry Of Railways
Supply of Anest Iwata Motherson Compressor AOH Kit for Model RR1750
location_on Gorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
Bid before
26 Nov 2026
Goods+1Machinery and Tools
Ministry Of Railways
Anest Iwata RR1000 Oil Lubricated Air Compressor AOH Kit Supply
location_on Vaishali, Bihar
Bid before
14 Sep 2026
Goods+1Machinery and Tools
Ministry Of Railways
North Central Railway Scroll Compressor Supply and Delivery
location_on Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Bid before
15 Sep 2026
Goods+2Machinery and ToolsElectrical Goods and Equipments
Ministry Of Railways
Supply of Hermetically Sealed Scroll Compressors for Indian Railways
location_on Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Bid before
16 Sep 2026
Goods+2Machinery and ToolsElectrical Goods and Equipments
National Institute Of Technology
Supply, Installation, and Commissioning of Scroll Compressor Spare Parts for NMR Equipment
location_on Warangal, Andhra Pradesh
Bid before
23 Sep 2026

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

Frequently Asked Question(s)
Here is the list of Telangana Department Of Pharmaceuticals tenders, which are nearby to closing dates: