Procurement of Defence Specification Combat Trousers

  • Opening DateSep 03, 2026
  • Closing DateSep 10, 2026
  • Tender Amount Refer Document

Tender Overview

Tender Title Procurement of Defence Specification Combat Trousers
Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7992064Tender Reference NumberNA
Tender TypeNA
Tender Opening Date2026-09-03 12:57 PMTender Closing Date2026-09-10 01:00 PM
Tender Value Refer Document Tender LocationNA , Rangareddy , Telangana
Tender CategoryGoodsProduct CategoryTextile, Apparel and Footwear Tenders
Tender Overview
  • Tender TitleProcurement of Defence Specification Combat Trousers
  • Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7992064
  • Tender Reference NumberNA
  • Tender TypeNA
  • Tender Opening Date2026-09-03 12:57 PM
  • Tender Closing Date2026-09-10 01:00 PM
  • Tender Value Refer Document
  • Tender LocationNA,Rangareddy, Telangana
  • Tender CategoryGoods
  • Product CategoryTextile, Apparel and Footwear Tenders

Important Dates

ePublished Date 2026-09-03 12:00 AM Bid Opening Date
Document Download Start DateDocument Download End Date
Bid Submission Start Date2026-09-03 12:57 PMBid Submission End Date2026-09-10 01:00 PM
Clarification start DateClarification End Date
Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA
Important Dates
  • ePublished Date 2026-09-03 12:00 AM
  • Bid Opening Date
  • Document Download Start Date
  • Document Download End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Bid Submission Start Date2026-09-03 12:57 PM
  • Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA

Cost Specification

Tender Fee Refer document
EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) Refer document
EMD Fee Type NA
Payment Instruments/Mode NA

Tender Description

Work Description - NA

This tender description is for the provision of 24 units of Trouser Combat,

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

Tender Contact Details

Office Inviting Bids NA
AddressNA
Contact Details NA
Email NA
Website NA

Documents

Secure Your Projects with Tender Material & Financing

  • Secure competitive project proposals.
  • Strategic funding solutions to drive your projects to success.

Tenders with Similar Requirements

Ministry Of Railways Tender

For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender..read more

North 24 Parganas , West Bengal

Ministry Of Railways Tender

For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender..read more

Chennai , Tamil Nadu

Ministry Of Railways Tender

For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender..read more

Chennai , Tamil Nadu

Kiocl Limited Tender

Polyester Webbing Sling and Swivel Shackle Supply for Industrial Operations..read more

Dakshina Kannada , Karnataka

South Central Railway Tender

AC Coach Linen Washing and Bedroll Distribution Services at TPTY Coaching..read more

Kamrup Metropolitan , Assam

Ministry Of Railways Tender

For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender...read more

North 24 Parganas , West Bengal

Ministry Of Railways Tender

For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender...read more

Chennai , Tamil Nadu

Ministry Of Railways Tender

For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender...read more

Chennai , Tamil Nadu

Kiocl Limited Tender

Polyester Webbing Sling and Swivel Shackle Supply for Industrial Operations...read more

Dakshina Kannada , Karnataka

South Central Railway Tender

AC Coach Linen Washing and Bedroll Distribution Services at TPTY...read more

Kamrup Metropolitan , Assam
Moglix Supplier

Wide Range of Brands

All the major brands in each raw material category