AYUSH Haryana: Supply of Flex Posters, Banners, Pamphlets, and Brochures

  • Opening DateSep 02, 2026
  • Closing DateSep 12, 2026
  • Tender Amount Refer Document

Tender Overview

Tender Title AYUSH Haryana: Supply of Flex Posters, Banners, Pamphlets, and Brochures
Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7986551Tender Reference NumberNA
Tender TypeNA
Tender Opening Date2026-09-02 12:11 PMTender Closing Date2026-09-12 01:00 PM
Tender Value Refer Document Tender LocationNA , Panchkula , Haryana
Tender CategoryGoodsProduct CategoryPublishing and Printing Tenders
Tender Overview
  • Tender TitleAYUSH Haryana: Supply of Flex Posters, Banners, Pamphlets, and Brochures
  • Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7986551
  • Tender Reference NumberNA
  • Tender TypeNA
  • Tender Opening Date2026-09-02 12:11 PM
  • Tender Closing Date2026-09-12 01:00 PM
  • Tender Value Refer Document
  • Tender LocationNA,Panchkula, Haryana
  • Tender CategoryGoods
  • Product CategoryPublishing and Printing Tenders

Important Dates

ePublished Date 2026-09-02 12:00 AM Bid Opening Date
Document Download Start DateDocument Download End Date
Bid Submission Start Date2026-09-02 12:11 PMBid Submission End Date2026-09-12 01:00 PM
Clarification start DateClarification End Date
Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA
Important Dates
  • ePublished Date 2026-09-02 12:00 AM
  • Bid Opening Date
  • Document Download Start Date
  • Document Download End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Bid Submission Start Date2026-09-02 12:11 PM
  • Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA

Cost Specification

Tender Fee Refer document
EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) Refer document
EMD Fee Type NA
Payment Instruments/Mode NA

Tender Description

Work Description - NA

This tender, originating from the Health Department Haryana, Directorate of Ayurveda Yoga and Naturuopathy Unani Siddha and Homoeopathy (AYUSH), with Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7986551, presents a significant opportunity to supply essential communication materials. The bidding period commences on September 2, 2026, at 12:11 PM and concludes on September 12, 2026, at 1:00 PM. The requirement encompasses a substantial total quantity of 44088 units within the "Flex Posters, Banners (V2) (Q4) Posters, Pamphlets, Brochures (V2) (Q4)" category. This procurement is being managed by the office located Near Youth Hostel Sector-3 Panchkula, Haryana. Suppliers are invited to present their proposals for the production and delivery of these vital printed materials, which are crucial for the outreach and informational dissemination efforts of the AYUSH department within the state.

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

Tender Contact Details

Office Inviting Bids NA
AddressNA
Contact Details NA
Email NA
Website NA

Documents

  • Document
    GeM-Bidding-9835624.pdf
  • Document
    ATCIEC_df404b8e-85dc-40ab-a79f1788330946905_daorohtak1.pdf

Secure Your Projects with Tender Material & Financing

  • Secure competitive project proposals.
  • Strategic funding solutions to drive your projects to success.

Tenders with Similar Requirements

National Institute Of Pharmaceutical Education And Research Tender

Printing and Supply of Promotional Materials for NIPER Guwahati..read more

Kamrup Metropolitan , Assam

Indian Oil Corporation Limited Tender

Design, Supply, and Installation of Flex Banners and Safety Boards at..read more

Vadodara , Gujarat

Agriculture And Co Operation Department Tender

Area-Based Flex Banner Printing Services for Gujarat Agriculture Department..read more

Gandhi Nagar , Gujarat

Ministry Of Railways Tender

For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender..read more

Jhansi , Uttar Pradesh

Indian Army Tender

Indian Army Poonch Printing and Publicity Material Procurement..read more

Rajauri , Jammu And Kashmir

National Institute Of Pharmaceutical Education And Research Tender

Printing and Supply of Promotional Materials for NIPER Guwahati...read more

Kamrup Metropolitan , Assam

Indian Oil Corporation Limited Tender

Design, Supply, and Installation of Flex Banners and Safety Boards...read more

Vadodara , Gujarat

Agriculture And Co Operation Department Tender

Area-Based Flex Banner Printing Services for Gujarat Agriculture Department...read more

Gandhi Nagar , Gujarat

Ministry Of Railways Tender

For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender...read more

Jhansi , Uttar Pradesh

Indian Army Tender

Indian Army Poonch Printing and Publicity Material Procurement...read more

Rajauri , Jammu And Kashmir
Moglix Supplier

Wide Range of Brands

All the major brands in each raw material category