Skilled Graduate Administrative Support Staff Outsourcing for Gujarat Directorate of Agriculture

Services
Manpower Supply
  • Opening DateSep 02, 2026
  • Closing DateSep 12, 2026
  • Tender Amount Refer Document

Tender Overview

Tender Title Skilled Graduate Administrative Support Staff Outsourcing for Gujarat Directorate of Agriculture
Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7989337Tender Reference NumberNA
Tender TypeNA
Tender Opening Date2026-09-02 06:18 PMTender Closing Date2026-09-12 07:00 PM
Tender Value Refer Document Tender LocationNA , Gandhi Nagar , Gujarat
Tender CategoryServicesProduct CategoryManpower Supply Tenders
Tender Overview
  • Tender TitleSkilled Graduate Administrative Support Staff Outsourcing for Gujarat Directorate of Agriculture
  • Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7989337
  • Tender Reference NumberNA
  • Tender TypeNA
  • Tender Opening Date2026-09-02 06:18 PM
  • Tender Closing Date2026-09-12 07:00 PM
  • Tender Value Refer Document
  • Tender LocationNA,Gandhi Nagar, Gujarat
  • Tender CategoryServices
  • Product CategoryManpower Supply Tenders

Important Dates

ePublished Date 2026-09-02 12:00 AM Bid Opening Date
Document Download Start DateDocument Download End Date
Bid Submission Start Date2026-09-02 06:18 PMBid Submission End Date2026-09-12 07:00 PM
Clarification start DateClarification End Date
Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA
Important Dates
  • ePublished Date 2026-09-02 12:00 AM
  • Bid Opening Date
  • Document Download Start Date
  • Document Download End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Bid Submission Start Date2026-09-02 06:18 PM
  • Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA

Cost Specification

Tender Fee Refer document
EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) Refer document
EMD Fee Type NA
Payment Instruments/Mode NA

Tender Description

Work Description - NA

This tender, originating from the Agriculture and Co-operation Department of Gujarat, specifically the Directorate of Agriculture, seeks proposals for **Manpower Outsourcing Services**. The bid number is GEM/2026/B/7989337, with proposals being accepted from September 2, 2026, 6:18 PM, until September 12, 2026, 7:00 PM. The requirement focuses on providing **Skilled Graduate Admin** personnel at a **Minimum Wage** rate. This procurement will be managed by the Lwe Division Krishibhavan, Sector 10a, Gandhinagar, under the auspices of the Gujarat Ministry/State. The service is categorized under Manpower Outsourcing Services.

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

Tender Contact Details

Office Inviting Bids NA
AddressNA
Contact Details NA
Email NA
Website NA

Documents

Secure Your Projects with Tender Material & Financing

  • Secure competitive project proposals.
  • Strategic funding solutions to drive your projects to success.

Tenders with Similar Requirements

Food Safety And Standards Authority Of India Tender

FSSAI Graduate Administrative Manpower Outsourcing Services..read more

Central Delhi , Delhi

Ccs National Institute Of Animal Health Tender

Manpower Outsourcing for Animal Husbandry and Dairying Institute..read more

Bagpat , Uttar Pradesh

Training And Technical Education Department Tender

Skilled and Unskilled Manpower Outsourcing for North West Delhi Training Department..read more

North West Delhi , Delhi

Airports Authority Of India Tender

Bhubaneswar Airport Administrative Staff Outsourcing Services..read more

Khorda , Odisha

Indian Navy Tender

Indian Navy Semi-Skilled Graduate Outsourcing Services..read more

Ernakulam , Kerala

Food Safety And Standards Authority Of India Tender

FSSAI Graduate Administrative Manpower Outsourcing Services...read more

Central Delhi , Delhi

Ccs National Institute Of Animal Health Tender

Manpower Outsourcing for Animal Husbandry and Dairying Institute...read more

Bagpat , Uttar Pradesh

Training And Technical Education Department Tender

Skilled and Unskilled Manpower Outsourcing for North West Delhi Training...read more

North West Delhi , Delhi

Airports Authority Of India Tender

Bhubaneswar Airport Administrative Staff Outsourcing Services...read more

Khorda , Odisha

Indian Navy Tender

Indian Navy Semi-Skilled Graduate Outsourcing Services...read more

Ernakulam , Kerala
Moglix Supplier

Wide Range of Brands

All the major brands in each raw material category