| Tender Title | Supply of Superoxidized Solution (Electrolyzed Water) for ESIC Hospital, Rohini, Delhi | ||
| Tender ID | GEM/2026/B/7858072 | Tender Reference Number | NA |
| Tender Type | NA | ||
| Tender Opening Date | 2026-08-19 10:41 AM | Tender Closing Date | 2026-09-09 11:00 AM |
| Tender Value | Refer Document | Tender Location | NA , North West Delhi , Delhi |
| Tender Category | Goods | Product Category | Chemical Products Tenders |
| ePublished Date | 2026-08-19 12:00 AM | Bid Opening Date | |
| Document Download Start Date | Document Download End Date | ||
| Bid Submission Start Date | 2026-08-19 10:41 AM | Bid Submission End Date | 2026-09-09 11:00 AM |
| Clarification start Date | Clarification End Date | ||
| Bid Validity Period (in Days) | NA |
| Tender Fee | Refer document |
| EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) | Refer document |
| EMD Fee Type | NA |
| Payment Instruments/Mode | NA |
Work Description - NA
This tender, identified by Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7858072, is being issued by the Employees State Insurance Corporation (ESIC), under the Ministry of Labour and Employment, specifically for their ESI Hospital located at Sector 15, Rohini, Delhi - 110089. The procurement concerns Superoxidized Solution (Electrolyzed Water) (Q2), with a total required quantity of 140 units. Interested parties are advised that the bidding period commences on 19-08-2026 at 10:41 AM and concludes on 09-09-2026 at 11:00 AM. This opportunity presents a clear requirement for a vital medical supply to a key healthcare facility.

Get Hassle free financing for your business
| Office Inviting Bids | NA |
| Address | NA |
| Contact Details | NA |
| NA | |
| Website | NA |
Supply Of P32 Radioactive Material As Orthophosphoric Acid In Aqueous Solution..read more
Supply Of P32 Radioactive Material As Orthophosphoric Acid In Aqueous Solution..read more
Indian Navy Procures Epoxy Solution for Hangar Cleaning Machine Maintenance..read more
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender..read more
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender..read more
All the major brands in each raw material category