Chemical Laboratory Bottle Supply for Gawandara Gram Panchayat

Goods
Chemical Products
  • Opening DateSep 06, 2026
  • Closing DateSep 07, 2026
  • Tender Amount Refer Document

Tender Overview

Tender Title Chemical Laboratory Bottle Supply for Gawandara Gram Panchayat
Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7929258Tender Reference NumberNA
Tender TypeNA
Tender Opening Date2026-09-06 01:00 PMTender Closing Date2026-09-07 01:00 PM
Tender Value Refer Document Tender LocationNA , Bhandara , Maharashtra
Tender CategoryGoodsProduct CategoryChemical Products Tenders
Tender Overview
  • Tender TitleChemical Laboratory Bottle Supply for Gawandara Gram Panchayat
  • Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7929258
  • Tender Reference NumberNA
  • Tender TypeNA
  • Tender Opening Date2026-09-06 01:00 PM
  • Tender Closing Date2026-09-07 01:00 PM
  • Tender Value Refer Document
  • Tender LocationNA,Bhandara, Maharashtra
  • Tender CategoryGoods
  • Product CategoryChemical Products Tenders

Important Dates

ePublished Date 2026-08-18 12:00 AM Bid Opening Date
Document Download Start DateDocument Download End Date
Bid Submission Start Date2026-09-06 01:00 PMBid Submission End Date2026-09-07 01:00 PM
Clarification start DateClarification End Date
Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA
Important Dates
  • ePublished Date 2026-08-18 12:00 AM
  • Bid Opening Date
  • Document Download Start Date
  • Document Download End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Bid Submission Start Date2026-09-06 01:00 PM
  • Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA

Cost Specification

Tender Fee Refer document
EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) Refer document
EMD Fee Type NA
Payment Instruments/Mode NA

Tender Description

Work Description - NA

This tender seeks to procure **285 units of Bottle for Chemical Laboratory (Q4)** for the **Gram Panchayat Gawandara**, operating under the **Department of Panchayati Raj** within the **Beed District Panchayats**, **Maharashtra**. This opportunity, identified by **Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7929258**, is open for bidding from **06-09-2026 at 1:00 PM** until **07-09-2026 at 1:00 PM**. The dated announcement for this requirement is **18-08-2026**. Prospective bidders are invited to submit their proposals for the supply of these essential laboratory consumables.

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

Tender Contact Details

Office Inviting Bids NA
AddressNA
Contact Details NA
Email NA
Website NA

Documents

Secure Your Projects with Tender Material & Financing

  • Secure competitive project proposals.
  • Strategic funding solutions to drive your projects to success.

Tenders with Similar Requirements

Western Coalfields Limited Tender

Supply of 5000 Chemical Laboratory Bottles for Western Coalfields Limited..read more

Chandrapur , Maharashtra

Directorate General Of Quality Assurance Tender

Supply of Essential Chemicals for Explosive Laboratory and Metrology Testing..read more

Pune , Maharashtra

Indian Council Of Agricultural Research Tender

Supply of Chemical Glassware and Laboratory Consumables for Agricultural Research..read more

Dhemaji , Assam

National Institute Of Technology Tender

Procurement of Chemical Consumables and Laboratory Glassware for NIT Warangal..read more

Warangal , Andhra Pradesh

The West Bengal Power Development Corporation Limited Tender

Rate Contract For Supply Of Liquid Chlorine (is 646-1986) With Related..read more

Puruliya , West Bengal

Western Coalfields Limited Tender

Supply of 5000 Chemical Laboratory Bottles for Western Coalfields Limited...read more

Chandrapur , Maharashtra

Directorate General Of Quality Assurance Tender

Supply of Essential Chemicals for Explosive Laboratory and Metrology Testing...read more

Pune , Maharashtra

Indian Council Of Agricultural Research Tender

Supply of Chemical Glassware and Laboratory Consumables for Agricultural Research...read more

Dhemaji , Assam

National Institute Of Technology Tender

Procurement of Chemical Consumables and Laboratory Glassware for NIT Warangal...read more

Warangal , Andhra Pradesh

The West Bengal Power Development Corporation Limited Tender

Rate Contract For Supply Of Liquid Chlorine (is 646-1986) With...read more

Puruliya , West Bengal
Moglix Supplier

Wide Range of Brands

All the major brands in each raw material category