| Tender Title | Supply of Natural PE 3ML Column Caps (1000PKG) | ||
| Tender ID | GEM/2026/B/7924995 | Tender Reference Number | NA |
| Tender Type | NA | ||
| Tender Opening Date | 2026-08-17 04:56 PM | Tender Closing Date | 2026-09-07 05:00 PM |
| Tender Value | Refer Document | Tender Location | NA , Central Delhi , Delhi |
| Tender Category | Goods | Product Category | Construction Material Tenders |
| ePublished Date | 2026-08-17 12:00 AM | Bid Opening Date | |
| Document Download Start Date | Document Download End Date | ||
| Bid Submission Start Date | 2026-08-17 04:56 PM | Bid Submission End Date | 2026-09-07 05:00 PM |
| Clarification start Date | Clarification End Date | ||
| Bid Validity Period (in Days) | NA |
| Tender Fee | Refer document |
| EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) | Refer document |
| EMD Fee Type | NA |
| Payment Instruments/Mode | NA |
Work Description - NA
**Tender for the Supply of Caps Natural PE 3ML Column 1000PKG** The National Dope Testing Laboratory (NDTL), an organization under the Ministry of Youth Affairs and Sports, Department of Sports, invites sealed bids for the procurement of Caps Natural PE 3ML Column 1000PKG. This tender, bearing Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7924995, is for a total quantity of twelve (12) units of the specified item. Bids will be accepted from the Bid Start Date of 17-08-2026 at 4:56 PM until the Bid End Date of 07-09-2026 at 5:00 PM. All submissions should be addressed to the NDTL, located at 110003NDTL Building JNStadium Complex East Gate, No. 10 Lodhi Road, New Delhi. This procurement is essential for the operational needs of the NDTL, and interested suppliers are encouraged to review the detailed specifications and submit their competitive proposals in accordance with the tender guidelines.

Get Hassle free financing for your business
| Office Inviting Bids | NA |
| Address | NA |
| Contact Details | NA |
| NA | |
| Website | NA |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender..read more
Supply of Kirloskar BHR28 Vertical Pump Column Pipes for PFBR Kalpakkam..read more
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender..read more
Uttar Pradesh Power Restoration and Infrastructure Upgrade for Disaster Resilience..read more
Supply of 6000 Units Natural Graphite Powder..read more
All the major brands in each raw material category