Mandla Tenders

Looking for Mandla Madhya Pradesh public & government tenders? Search from over 10+ business opportunities, including e-tender Mandla Madhya Pradesh, and Mandla Madhya Pradesh government tenders. Access online tender notices across various sectors such as construction tenders, road tenders, water tenders, building tenders, and railway tenders. Discover opportunities from Mandla Madhya Pradesh government departments, State PSUs, and private companies. Find and bid on a wide range of Mandla Madhya Pradesh e-tenders, including those from multiple corporations.

WorksCivil Works Others+1Road Construction

Short Term Road Maintenance of NH-543 in Mandla Nainpur, Madhya Pradesh

location_on Mandla, Madhya Pradesh

The Ministry of Road Transport and Highways, through its Executive Engineer, NH Division Jabalpur, is pleased to invite sealed bids for the "Short term maintenance of Mandla Nainpur from Km 0 to Km 25 and Km 75/6 to 95 km (Total Length-45.6Km) of NH-543 in the State of Madhya Pradesh."

read more
Opening Date
03 Aug 2026
Closing Date
01 Sep 2026TODAY
Tender Amount
₹ 5.72 Cr
boltLimited-time₹299Free
WorksCivil Works Others+1Road Construction

Short Term Road Maintenance of NH-543 in Mandla Nainpur, Madhya Pradesh

location_on Mandla, Madhya Pradesh

The Ministry of Road Transport and Highways, through its Executive Engineer, NH Division Jabalpur, is pleased to invite sealed bids for the "Short term maintenance of Mandla Nainpur from Km 0 to Km 25 and Km 75/6 to 95 km

read more
Opens
03 Aug
Closes
01 SepTODAY
Amount
₹ 5.72 Cr
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Works+1Road Construction
Ministry Of Road Transport And Highways
Short Term Road Maintenance of NH-543 Nainpur-Balaghat in Madhya Pradesh
location_on Mandla, Madhya Pradesh
Bid before
01 Sep 2026
Works+1Road Construction
Ministry Of Road Transport And Highways
Short-Term Road Maintenance for NH-543K in Madhya Pradesh
location_on Balaghat, Madhya Pradesh
Bid before
01 Sep 2026
Works+2Road ConstructionCivil Works Others
Ministry Of Road Transport And Highways
Short Term Road Maintenance for NH-548C in Betul, Madhya Pradesh
location_on Betul, Madhya Pradesh
Bid before
01 Sep 2026
Works+3Road ConstructionCivil Works OthersCivil And Construction
Ministry Of Road Transport And Highways
Short-Term Road Maintenance: NH-47(59) Indore-Dhar Ahmedabad Section, Madhya Pradesh
location_on Indore, Madhya Pradesh
Bid before
01 Sep 2026
Services+3Consultancy ServicesCivil And Architectural ServicesRoad Construction
Ministry Of Road Transport And Highways
Consultancy for Detailed Project Reports for NH-43, NH-543, and NH-45 Road Upgrades in Madhya Pradesh
location_on Dindori, Madhya Pradesh
Bid before
07 Oct 2026
WorksRoad Construction

Short Term Road Maintenance of NH-543 Nainpur-Balaghat in Madhya Pradesh

location_on Mandla, Madhya Pradesh

**Tender for Short Term Maintenance of Nainpur-Balaghat on NH-543 (Length 49.000 Km) in Madhya Pradesh** The Ministry of Road Transport and Highways, through the Executive Engineer, PWD National Highways, Jabalpur, invites bids for the Short Term Maintenance of Nainpur-Balaghat on NH-543, covering specific stretches from kilometer 4 to 7, 8.6 to

read more
Opening Date
03 Aug 2026
Closing Date
01 Sep 2026TODAY
Tender Amount
₹ 553.94 Cr
boltLimited-time₹299Free
WorksRoad Construction

Short Term Road Maintenance of NH-543 Nainpur-Balaghat in Madhya Pradesh

location_on Mandla, Madhya Pradesh

**Tender for Short Term Maintenance of Nainpur-Balaghat on NH-543 (Length 49.000 Km) in Madhya Pradesh** The Ministry of Road Transport and Highways, through the Executive Engineer, PWD National Highways, Jabalpur, invites bids for the Short Term Maintenance of Nainpur-Balaghat on NH-543,

read more
Opens
03 Aug
Closes
01 SepTODAY
Amount
₹ 553.94 Cr
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Works+2Civil Works OthersRoad Construction
Ministry Of Road Transport And Highways
Short Term Road Maintenance of NH-543 in Mandla Nainpur, Madhya Pradesh
location_on Mandla, Madhya Pradesh
Bid before
01 Sep 2026
Works+1Road Construction
Ministry Of Road Transport And Highways
Short-Term Road Maintenance for NH-543K in Madhya Pradesh
location_on Balaghat, Madhya Pradesh
Bid before
01 Sep 2026
Works+2Road ConstructionCivil Works Others
Ministry Of Road Transport And Highways
Short Term Road Maintenance for NH-548C in Betul, Madhya Pradesh
location_on Betul, Madhya Pradesh
Bid before
01 Sep 2026
Services+3Consultancy ServicesCivil And Architectural ServicesRoad Construction
Ministry Of Road Transport And Highways
Consultancy for Detailed Project Reports for NH-43, NH-543, and NH-45 Road Upgrades in Madhya Pradesh
location_on Dindori, Madhya Pradesh
Bid before
07 Oct 2026
Works+3Road ConstructionCivil Works OthersCivil And Construction
Ministry Of Road Transport And Highways
Short-Term Road Maintenance: NH-47(59) Indore-Dhar Ahmedabad Section, Madhya Pradesh
location_on Indore, Madhya Pradesh
Bid before
01 Sep 2026

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

GoodsFood Products

Supply of Essential Food Commodities for Tribal Student Hostels

location_on Mandla, Madhya Pradesh

This tender, identified by Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7910544, is being issued by the National Education Society For Tribal Students, under the Ministry Of Tribal Affairs, with the registered address at 481672EMRS Medhadwani, Dindori, Madhya Pradesh 481672. The tender seeks the supply of a comprehensive range of essential food commodities, including RICE,

read more
Opening Date
12 Aug 2026
Closing Date
02 Sep 2026
Tender Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time₹299Free
GoodsFood Products

Supply of Essential Food Commodities for Tribal Student Hostels

location_on Mandla, Madhya Pradesh

This tender, identified by Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7910544, is being issued by the National Education Society For Tribal Students, under the Ministry Of Tribal Affairs, with the registered address at 481672EMRS Medhadwani, Dindori, Madhya Pradesh 481672. The tender seeks the supply

read more
Opens
12 Aug
Closes
02 Sep
Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Goods+1Food Products
Ministry Of Railways
Three-Year Supply of Non-Perishable Food Commodities for Alipurduar Divisional Railway Hospital Patients
location_on Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
Bid before
01 Sep 2026
Goods+1Food Products
Indian Air Force
Indian Air Force Non-Veg Dog Food Supply for Canine Requirements
location_on Sirsa, Haryana
Bid before
01 Sep 2026
Works+2Food ProductsHousekeeping Services
Directorate Of Technical Education
Boys and Girls Hostel Mess Services for Government College of Engineering Salem
location_on Salem, Tamil Nadu
Bid before
02 Sep 2026
Services+2Food ProductsHousekeeping Services
All India Institute Of Medical Sciences
AIIMS Mangalagiri Student Mess Services Provision
location_on Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
Bid before
04 Sep 2026
Goods+2Food ProductsMachinery and Tools
Indian Space Research Organisation
ISRO Vikram Sarabhai Space Centre Food & Bakery Equipment Supply, Installation
location_on Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala
Bid before
25 Sep 2026
GoodsChemical Products+1Housekeeping Services

Procurement of Essential Sanitation Supplies for Madhya Pradesh Nagar Parishads

location_on Mandla, Madhya Pradesh

This tender, identified by Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7927233, is being issued by the E-nagar Palika Government of Madhya Pradesh, specifically by the Urban Development and Environment Department through the Office of the Nagar Parishad Bamhani. Dated 18-08-2026, this opportunity focuses on the "PROCUREMENT OF PURCHASE SANITATION ITEMS" as detailed in the

read more
Opening Date
18 Aug 2026
Closing Date
03 Sep 2026
Tender Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time₹299Free
GoodsChemical Products+1Housekeeping Services

Procurement of Essential Sanitation Supplies for Madhya Pradesh Nagar Parishads

location_on Mandla, Madhya Pradesh

This tender, identified by Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7927233, is being issued by the E-nagar Palika Government of Madhya Pradesh, specifically by the Urban Development and Environment Department through the Office of the Nagar Parishad Bamhani. Dated 18-08-2026, this opportunity focuses on

read more
Opens
18 Aug
Closes
03 Sep
Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Goods+2Chemical ProductsHousekeeping Services
Indian Navy
Indian Navy Supply: Dishwashing Liquid, Door Hardware, and Cleaning Cloths
location_on Others, Others
Bid before
02 Sep 2026
Goods+3Chemical ProductsHealthcare and MedicineLaboratory and Scientific Equipment
Indian Council Of Medical Research
Laboratory Supplies and Reagents for National Institute For Research In Tuberculosis
location_on Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Bid before
17 Sep 2026
Goods+1Chemical Products
Sree Chitra Tirunal Institute For Medical Sciences And Technology
Supply of Cell Culture Reagents and Media for SCTIMST Trivandrum
location_on Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala
Bid before
18 Sep 2026
Goods+1Chemical Products
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited
Lubricant Additives Procurement for Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd
location_on Mumbai, Maharashtra
Bid before
08 Sep 2026
Goods+1Chemical Products
Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited
Lubricant Additives Procurement for Bharat Petroleum Corporation
location_on Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Bid before
08 Sep 2026
WorksCivil Works Others+3Irrigation WorkPipe Line ProjectWater Storage And Supply

Rural Tap Water Scheme Expansion and Maintenance in Mandla District

location_on Mandla, Madhya Pradesh

The Rural Engineering Service, a State Government and UT organization, is pleased to announce an open tender for empaneling vendors for the execution of major repair and maintenance as well as source and pipeline expansion works for rural tap water schemes within District Mandla. This tender, identified by Tender Reference

read more
Opening Date
27 Aug 2026
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
Tender Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time₹299Free
WorksCivil Works Others+3Irrigation WorkPipe Line ProjectWater Storage And Supply

Rural Tap Water Scheme Expansion and Maintenance in Mandla District

location_on Mandla, Madhya Pradesh

The Rural Engineering Service, a State Government and UT organization, is pleased to announce an open tender for empaneling vendors for the execution of major repair and maintenance as well as source and pipeline expansion works for rural tap water

read more
Opens
27 Aug
Closes
09 Sep
Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Works+3Irrigation WorkPipe Line ProjectWater Storage And Supply
Public Health Engineering Department
Annual Rural Water Supply Maintenance and Operation in Achrol, Jaipur
location_on Jaipur, Rajasthan
Bid before
07 Sep 2026
Works+4Drainage WorkIrrigation WorkPipe Line ProjectWater Storage And Supply
Rural Water Supply And Sanitation
Rural Piped Water Supply Scheme Execution and 5-Year O&M in Nabarangpur District
location_on Nabarangapur, Odisha
Bid before
02 Sep 2026
Works+4Drainage WorkIrrigation WorkPipe Line ProjectWater Storage And Supply
Rural Water Supply And Sanitation
Rural Piped Water Supply Scheme and 5-Year Operation for Naktisemoda Village, Nabarangpur
location_on Nabarangapur, Odisha
Bid before
02 Sep 2026
Works+3Drainage WorkPipe Line ProjectWater Storage And Supply
Rural Water Supply And Sanitation
Rural Piped Water Supply Infrastructure Development in Jharigaon Village, Nabarangpur
location_on Nabarangapur, Odisha
Bid before
02 Sep 2026
Works+4Drainage WorkIrrigation WorkPipe Line ProjectWater Storage And Supply
Rural Water Supply And Sanitation
Rural Piped Water Supply Installation for Jamdara Village, Nabarangpur
location_on Nabarangapur, Odisha
Bid before
02 Sep 2026
GoodsAutomobiles and Auto Parts+1Hiring of Vehicles

Fabricated Special Purpose Vehicle Supply for Rural Development Projects

location_on Mandla, Madhya Pradesh

This tender is issued by the Panchayat and Rural Development Department, Madhya Pradesh, specifically from the Janpad Panchayat Narayanganj, located in Gram Panchayat Padariya, Janpad Panchayat Narayanganj, District Mandla (M.P.), with the PIN code 481662. The Bid Number is GEM/2026/B/7977632, and the tender period runs from August 31, 2026, 7:13

read more
Opening Date
31 Aug 2026
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
Tender Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time₹299Free
GoodsAutomobiles and Auto Parts+1Hiring of Vehicles

Fabricated Special Purpose Vehicle Supply for Rural Development Projects

location_on Mandla, Madhya Pradesh

This tender is issued by the Panchayat and Rural Development Department, Madhya Pradesh, specifically from the Janpad Panchayat Narayanganj, located in Gram Panchayat Padariya, Janpad Panchayat Narayanganj, District Mandla (M.P.), with the PIN code 481662. The Bid Number is GEM/2026/B/7977632,

read more
Opens
31 Aug
Closes
10 Sep
Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Goods+2Automobiles and Auto PartsHiring of Vehicles
Urban Development Department
Chhattisgarh Urban Development: Special Purpose Truck/Van Fabrication and Supply
location_on Durg, Chhattisgarh
Bid before
07 Sep 2026
Goods+2Automobiles and Auto PartsHiring of Vehicles
Gujarat Medical Education And Research Society
Fabricated Specialized Purpose Vehicle Supply for GMERS Junagadh Hospital
location_on Junagadh, Gujarat
Bid before
01 Sep 2026
Goods+2Automobiles and Auto PartsHiring of Vehicles
E Nagar Palika Government
Special Purpose Truck Van Fabrication for Urban Development
location_on Rajgarh, Madhya Pradesh
Bid before
09 Sep 2026
Goods+2Automobiles and Auto PartsHiring of Vehicles
E Nagar Palika Government Of Madhya Pradesh
Special Purpose Truck Van Fabrication for Madhya Pradesh E-nagar Palika
location_on Rajgarh, Madhya Pradesh
Bid before
09 Sep 2026
Goods+2Automobiles and Auto PartsHiring of Vehicles
Moil Limited
Fabricated Special Purpose Truck/Van Vehicle Supply for Moil Limited
location_on Nagpur, Maharashtra
Bid before
02 Sep 2026
GoodsTextile Apparel and Footwear

Supply of School Uniforms and Accessories for Tribal Students

location_on Mandla, Madhya Pradesh

This tender, with Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7940078, is issued by the National Education Society For Tribal Students, operating under the Ministry of Tribal Affairs. The procurement focuses on a comprehensive range of school uniforms and accessories for an estimated total quantity of 8,151 items. The scope includes, but is not limited

read more
Opening Date
21 Aug 2026
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
Tender Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time₹299Free
GoodsTextile Apparel and Footwear

Supply of School Uniforms and Accessories for Tribal Students

location_on Mandla, Madhya Pradesh

This tender, with Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7940078, is issued by the National Education Society For Tribal Students, operating under the Ministry of Tribal Affairs. The procurement focuses on a comprehensive range of school uniforms and accessories for an estimated total quantity

read more
Opens
21 Aug
Closes
11 Sep
Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Goods+3Construction MaterialFurnitures and FixturesTextile Apparel and Footwear
Ministry Of Railways
Railway Mosquito Rod Installation and Polyester Curtain Stitching Supply
location_on Vaishali, Bihar
Bid before
14 Sep 2026
Goods+3Food ProductsPublishing and PrintingTextile Apparel and Footwear
Indian Army
Comprehensive Event Support and Ground Preparation for Indian Army Sports Activities
location_on Others, Others
Bid before
22 Sep 2026
Goods+3Construction MaterialTextile Apparel and FootwearChemical Products
Border Roads Organisation
Construction Materials and Safety PPE Supply for Border Infrastructure in Tawang
location_on Tawang, Arunachal Pradesh
Bid before
09 Sep 2026
Goods+3Food ProductsChemical ProductsTextile Apparel and Footwear
National Education Society For Tribal Students
Supply of Food Grains, Pulses, Spices, Oils, and Household Consumables for Tribal Student Welfare
location_on Central Delhi, Delhi
Bid before
08 Sep 2026
Services+3Housekeeping ServicesManpower SupplyTextile Apparel and Footwear
South Central Railway
AC Coach Linen Washing and Bedroll Distribution Services at TPTY Coaching Depot
location_on Kamrup Metropolitan, Assam
Bid before
07 Sep 2026
WorksRoad Construction+2Civil Works OthersBridge Construction

Slab Culvert Construction and Strengthening on Makke-Bandha Dithori and Patha Sijhora Sunehra Roads

location_on Mandla, Madhya Pradesh

This tender, referenced as NIT No 11/Gr-1/SAC/26-27/Mandla dated 17/08/2026, invites qualified bidders for the crucial construction and strengthening of slab culverts. Specifically, the project entails work on the Makke-Bandha Dithori Road at kilometer points 1/4, 3/8, and 4/10, as well as the Patha Sijhora Sunehra Road at kilometer point 1/4.

read more
Opening Date
22 Aug 2026
Closing Date
12 Sep 2026
Tender Amount
₹ 3.10 Cr
boltLimited-time₹299Free
WorksRoad Construction+2Civil Works OthersBridge Construction

Slab Culvert Construction and Strengthening on Makke-Bandha Dithori and Patha Sijhora Sunehra Roads

location_on Mandla, Madhya Pradesh

This tender, referenced as NIT No 11/Gr-1/SAC/26-27/Mandla dated 17/08/2026, invites qualified bidders for the crucial construction and strengthening of slab culverts. Specifically, the project entails work on the Makke-Bandha Dithori Road at kilometer points 1/4, 3/8, and 4/10, as well

read more
Opens
22 Aug
Closes
12 Sep
Amount
₹ 3.10 Cr
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Works+2Civil Works OthersDrainage Work
Jharkhand Industrial Infrastructure Development Corporation
Kokar Industrial Area Drainage and Culvert Construction Project
location_on Ranchi, Jharkhand
Bid before
03 Sep 2026
Works+3Bridge ConstructionCivil Works OthersCivil And Construction
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
RCC Slab Culvert Construction on Kurumbapalayam Mayana Road, Perambalur District
location_on Tiruchirappalli, Tamil Nadu
Bid before
16 Sep 2026
Works+2Civil Works OthersRoad Construction
Public Works Department Roads And Bridges
Jabalpur Road Strengthening: BT and CC Pavement Upgrades
location_on Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
Bid before
03 Sep 2026
Goods+2Civil Works OthersTelecommunication Services
Ministry Of Railways
Bhusawal Division Railnet Infrastructure Strengthening and Augmentation Project
location_on Mumbai, Maharashtra
Bid before
04 Sep 2026
Works+3Bridge ConstructionCivil Works OthersRoad Construction
Ministry Of Road Transport And Highways
Odisha NH-153(B) Bridge Construction and Road Widening Project on EPC Mode
location_on Khorda, Odisha
Bid before
24 Sep 2026
WorksRoad Construction+2Civil Works OthersCivil And Construction

Road Strengthening and Improvement of Hirdenagar Katanga Tola and Link Roads in Mandla

location_on Mandla, Madhya Pradesh

This tender, issued by the Public Works Department (PWD) - Roads and Bridges, Jabalpur CE Central Zone - PWD, Mandla EE Zone Jabalpur PWD, and invited by EE PWD MANDLA, seeks qualified bidders for the "Strengthening of Hirdenagar Katanga Tola Road" (2.80 km) and the "Hirdenagar Link Road" (1.00 km),

read more
Opening Date
22 Aug 2026
Closing Date
12 Sep 2026
Tender Amount
₹ 3.29 Cr
boltLimited-time₹299Free
WorksRoad Construction+2Civil Works OthersCivil And Construction

Road Strengthening and Improvement of Hirdenagar Katanga Tola and Link Roads in Mandla

location_on Mandla, Madhya Pradesh

This tender, issued by the Public Works Department (PWD) - Roads and Bridges, Jabalpur CE Central Zone - PWD, Mandla EE Zone Jabalpur PWD, and invited by EE PWD MANDLA, seeks qualified bidders for the "Strengthening of Hirdenagar Katanga Tola

read more
Opens
22 Aug
Closes
12 Sep
Amount
₹ 3.29 Cr
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Works+3Road ConstructionCivil Works OthersCivil And Construction
Directorate General Defence Estates
Jalandhar Cantt Road Dense Carpeting and Improvement Project
location_on Jalandhar, Punjab
Bid before
01 Sep 2026
Works+2Road ConstructionCivil Works Others
Public Works Department
Saidpora Brath and Sempora Link Road Upgradation Project
location_on Baramulla, Jammu And Kashmir
Bid before
02 Sep 2026
Works+2Civil Works OthersRoad Construction
Public Works Department Roads And Bridges
Jabalpur Road Strengthening: BT and CC Pavement Upgrades
location_on Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
Bid before
03 Sep 2026
Works+2Road ConstructionCivil Works Others
Public Works Department
Duroo Mundji Boitangoo Link Road Upgradation and Allied Link Improvements
location_on Baramulla, Jammu And Kashmir
Bid before
02 Sep 2026
Works+2Road ConstructionCivil Works Others
Public Works Department Roads And Bridges
Jabalpur CC Road Strengthening and Rehabilitation Project
location_on Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
Bid before
03 Sep 2026
WorksRoad Construction+2Civil Works OthersCivil And Construction

Strengthening of 6 Km Rural Road Network in Mandla District

location_on Mandla, Madhya Pradesh

This tender, identified by Tender Reference Number NIT No 11/Gr-2/SAC/26-27/Mandla dated 17/08/2026, is issued by the Executive Engineer, PWD Mandla, a State Government and UT organization. The scope of work involves the strengthening of three critical road sections: Bhapa to Bhapsa Tola Road (2.00 km), Sakwah to Surajkund Road (2.00

read more
Opening Date
22 Aug 2026
Closing Date
12 Sep 2026
Tender Amount
₹ 4.68 Cr
boltLimited-time₹299Free
WorksRoad Construction+2Civil Works OthersCivil And Construction

Strengthening of 6 Km Rural Road Network in Mandla District

location_on Mandla, Madhya Pradesh

This tender, identified by Tender Reference Number NIT No 11/Gr-2/SAC/26-27/Mandla dated 17/08/2026, is issued by the Executive Engineer, PWD Mandla, a State Government and UT organization. The scope of work involves the strengthening of three critical road sections: Bhapa to

read more
Opens
22 Aug
Closes
12 Sep
Amount
₹ 4.68 Cr
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Works+2Civil Works OthersRoad Construction
Ministry Of Road Transport And Highways
Short Term Road Maintenance of NH-543 in Mandla Nainpur, Madhya Pradesh
location_on Mandla, Madhya Pradesh
Bid before
01 Sep 2026
Works+2Civil Works OthersRoad Construction
Public Works Department
Nadia District Road Strengthening and Widening Project
location_on Murshidabad, West Bengal
Bid before
09 Sep 2026
Works+4Civil Works OthersIrrigation WorkPipe Line ProjectWater Storage And Supply
Rural Engineering Services
Rural Tap Water Scheme Expansion and Maintenance in Mandla District
location_on Mandla, Madhya Pradesh
Bid before
09 Sep 2026
Works+3Civil Works OthersDrainage WorkRoad Construction
Uttar Pradesh Housing And Development Board
Aligarh CC Road and Drain Strengthening Project in Lodhi Vihar Yojna-09
location_on Aligarh, Uttar Pradesh
Bid before
10 Sep 2026
Works+2Road ConstructionCivil Works Others
Public Works Department Roads And Bridges
Special Road Strengthening for Jarwahi Baruka and Lafda Sahi Khairi Roads
location_on Shahdol, Madhya Pradesh
Bid before
01 Sep 2026
Frequently Asked Question(s)
The typical e-tender process in Madhya Pradesh involves several steps: Registration on the e-tendering portal, Tender Search, Tender Download, Bid Preparation, Bid Submission, Bid Opening, Bid Evaluation, Award of Contract, Agreement Signing, Project Execution, and Post-Award Activities. This process ensures transparency, efficiency, and fair competition. For more details, refer to the official e-tendering portal of Madhya Pradesh.
Basically, it takes 90-120 days, but can vary by department and project.

Trending Searches

Tender By States

View More

Tender By Authorities

View More

Tender By Categories

View More

Tender By Procurement

View More