| Tender Title | Conductive Adhesive PR-2200AB Procurement for Indian Navy | ||
| Tender ID | GEM/2026/B/7699696 | Tender Reference Number | NA |
| Tender Type | NA | ||
| Tender Opening Date | 2026-08-21 02:57 PM | Tender Closing Date | 2026-09-11 03:00 PM |
| Tender Value | Refer Document | Tender Location | NA , Others , Others |
| Tender Category | Goods | Product Category | Chemical Products Tenders, Construction Material Tenders |
| ePublished Date | 2026-08-21 12:00 AM | Bid Opening Date | |
| Document Download Start Date | Document Download End Date | ||
| Bid Submission Start Date | 2026-08-21 02:57 PM | Bid Submission End Date | 2026-09-11 03:00 PM |
| Clarification start Date | Clarification End Date | ||
| Bid Validity Period (in Days) | NA |
| Tender Fee | Refer document |
| EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) | Refer document |
| EMD Fee Type | NA |
| Payment Instruments/Mode | NA |
Work Description - NA
This tender, referenced under Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7699696, is issued by the Indian Navy, under the purview of the Ministry of Defence, specifically through the Department of Military Affairs. The procurement seeks to acquire a total quantity of 600 units of CONDUCTIVE ADHESIVE (AR) PR-2200AB. This opportunity is available for bidding from 21-08-2026 at 2:57 PM, with the closing date for submissions set for 11-09-2026 at 3:00 PM.

Get Hassle free financing for your business
| Office Inviting Bids | NA |
| Address | NA |
| Contact Details | NA |
| NA | |
| Website | NA |
Supply of Conductive Putty, Copper Wool, and EMI/EMC Gaskets for Cochin..read more
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender..read more
Supply of Unvulcanised Rubber and Cold Vulcanising Adhesives for Mining Operations..read more
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender..read more
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender..read more
All the major brands in each raw material category