Laboratory Reagent Testing Services for District Panchayat Dang, Gujarat

Goods
Chemical Products
+ 1
Construction Material
  • Opening DateSep 04, 2026
  • Closing DateSep 05, 2026
  • Tender Amount Refer Document

Tender Overview

Tender Title Laboratory Reagent Testing Services for District Panchayat Dang, Gujarat
Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7599707Tender Reference NumberNA
Tender TypeNA
Tender Opening Date2026-09-04 06:00 PMTender Closing Date2026-09-05 06:00 PM
Tender Value Refer Document Tender LocationNA , Dangs , Gujarat
Tender CategoryGoodsProduct CategoryChemical Products Tenders, Construction Material Tenders
Tender Overview
  • Tender TitleLaboratory Reagent Testing Services for District Panchayat Dang, Gujarat
  • Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7599707
  • Tender Reference NumberNA
  • Tender TypeNA
  • Tender Opening Date2026-09-04 06:00 PM
  • Tender Closing Date2026-09-05 06:00 PM
  • Tender Value Refer Document
  • Tender LocationNA,Dangs, Gujarat
  • Tender CategoryGoods
  • Product CategoryChemical Products Tenders, Construction Material Tenders

Important Dates

ePublished Date 2026-05-30 12:00 AM Bid Opening Date
Document Download Start DateDocument Download End Date
Bid Submission Start Date2026-09-04 06:00 PMBid Submission End Date2026-09-05 06:00 PM
Clarification start DateClarification End Date
Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA
Important Dates
  • ePublished Date 2026-05-30 12:00 AM
  • Bid Opening Date
  • Document Download Start Date
  • Document Download End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Bid Submission Start Date2026-09-04 06:00 PM
  • Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA

Cost Specification

Tender Fee Refer document
EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) Refer document
EMD Fee Type NA
Payment Instruments/Mode NA

Tender Description

Work Description - NA

This tender is issued by the Health and Family Welfare Department, Gujarat, specifically through the Health Department of the District Panchayat Dang, located at 394710, Ground floor, District Panchayat, Ahwa. The bid, identified by Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7599707, concerns the "Selection of Laboratories for Testing of ProductsMaterial - Reagents for laboratory Reagents for laboratory Reagents for laboratory Reagents for laboratory." This procurement opportunity is open for application from September 4, 2026, 6:00 PM, and will close on September 5, 2026, at 6:00 PM. The tender is dated May 30, 2026.

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

Tender Contact Details

Office Inviting Bids NA
AddressNA
Contact Details NA
Email NA
Website NA

Documents

Secure Your Projects with Tender Material & Financing

  • Secure competitive project proposals.
  • Strategic funding solutions to drive your projects to success.

Tenders with Similar Requirements

General Hospital Tender

General Hospital Virajpet Laboratory Reagent Supply..read more

Kodagu , Karnataka

Directorate General Of Quality Assurance Tender

Supply of Essential Chemicals for Explosive Laboratory and Metrology Testing..read more

Pune , Maharashtra

Ministry Of Railways Tender

For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender..read more

Chennai , Tamil Nadu

Ministry Of Railways Tender

For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender..read more

Chennai , Tamil Nadu

Ministry Of Railways Tender

For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender..read more

Chennai , Tamil Nadu

General Hospital Tender

General Hospital Virajpet Laboratory Reagent Supply...read more

Kodagu , Karnataka

Directorate General Of Quality Assurance Tender

Supply of Essential Chemicals for Explosive Laboratory and Metrology Testing...read more

Pune , Maharashtra

Ministry Of Railways Tender

For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender...read more

Chennai , Tamil Nadu

Ministry Of Railways Tender

For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender...read more

Chennai , Tamil Nadu

Ministry Of Railways Tender

For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender...read more

Chennai , Tamil Nadu
Moglix Supplier

Wide Range of Brands

All the major brands in each raw material category