ESIC Hospital Rohini: Horizontal Autoclave Supply and Installation

  • Opening DateAug 19, 2026
  • Closing DateSep 09, 2026
  • Tender Amount Refer Document

Tender Overview

Tender Title ESIC Hospital Rohini: Horizontal Autoclave Supply and Installation
Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7812675Tender Reference NumberNA
Tender TypeNA
Tender Opening Date2026-08-19 11:26 AMTender Closing Date2026-09-09 12:00 PM
Tender Value Refer Document Tender LocationNA , North West Delhi , Delhi
Tender CategoryGoodsProduct CategoryNA
Tender Overview
  • Tender TitleESIC Hospital Rohini: Horizontal Autoclave Supply and Installation
  • Tender IDGEM/2026/B/7812675
  • Tender Reference NumberNA
  • Tender TypeNA
  • Tender Opening Date2026-08-19 11:26 AM
  • Tender Closing Date2026-09-09 12:00 PM
  • Tender Value Refer Document
  • Tender LocationNA,North West Delhi, Delhi
  • Tender CategoryGoods
  • Product CategoryNA

Important Dates

ePublished Date 2026-08-19 12:00 AM Bid Opening Date
Document Download Start DateDocument Download End Date
Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-19 11:26 AMBid Submission End Date2026-09-09 12:00 PM
Clarification start DateClarification End Date
Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA
Important Dates
  • ePublished Date 2026-08-19 12:00 AM
  • Bid Opening Date
  • Document Download Start Date
  • Document Download End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Clarification End Date
  • Bid Submission Start Date2026-08-19 11:26 AM
  • Bid Validity Period (in Days)NA

Cost Specification

Tender Fee Refer document
EMD (Earnest Money Deposit) Refer document
EMD Fee Type NA
Payment Instruments/Mode NA

Tender Description

Work Description - NA

This tender seeks the supply of one (1) Horizontal Autoclave (Q2) to the Employees State Insurance Corporation (ESIC) Hospital, Sector 15, Rohini, New Delhi (PIN 110089), under the Ministry of Labour and Employment. The bid is identified by Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7812675 and is open for submission from 11:26 AM on August 19, 2026, until 12:00 PM on September 9, 2026. The issuing authority is the ESIC Hospital, Rohini, Delhi.

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

Tender Contact Details

Office Inviting Bids NA
AddressNA
Contact Details NA
Email NA
Website NA

Documents

  • Document
    GeM-Bidding-9636238.pdf
  • Document
    SPEC_35e93dc5-0399-4bc7-a35d1784608798151_IHS-Rohini.pdf

Secure Your Projects with Tender Material & Financing

  • Secure competitive project proposals.
  • Strategic funding solutions to drive your projects to success.
Moglix Supplier

Wide Range of Brands

All the major brands in each raw material category