Khargone Tenders

Looking for Khargone Madhya Pradesh public & government tenders? Search from over 12+ business opportunities, including e-tender Khargone Madhya Pradesh, and Khargone Madhya Pradesh government tenders. Access online tender notices across various sectors such as construction tenders, road tenders, water tenders, building tenders, and railway tenders. Discover opportunities from Khargone Madhya Pradesh government departments, State PSUs, and private companies. Find and bid on a wide range of Khargone Madhya Pradesh e-tenders, including those from multiple corporations.

WorksEnvironmental Service+2Software and IT SolutionsConsultancy Services

NTPC Khargone CEMS/EQMS Upgradation and 5-Year Maintenance for CPCB Norm Compliance

location_on Khargone, Madhya Pradesh

This tender, identified by Tender Reference Number **NTPC/USSC-CPG2/9900330449**, is issued by **NTPC Limited**, a prominent Public Sector Undertaking. The project involves the **Upgradation of CEMS and EQMS Connectivity as per New CPCB Norms with Data Transmission and a 5-Year Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract (CAMC) for NTPC Khargone**. The work falls

read more
Opening Date
30 Jul 2026
Closing Date
03 Sep 2026
Tender Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time₹299Free
WorksEnvironmental Service+2Software and IT SolutionsConsultancy Services

NTPC Khargone CEMS/EQMS Upgradation and 5-Year Maintenance for CPCB Norm Compliance

location_on Khargone, Madhya Pradesh

This tender, identified by Tender Reference Number **NTPC/USSC-CPG2/9900330449**, is issued by **NTPC Limited**, a prominent Public Sector Undertaking. The project involves the **Upgradation of CEMS and EQMS Connectivity as per New CPCB Norms with Data Transmission and a 5-Year Comprehensive

read more
Opens
30 Jul
Closes
03 Sep
Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Services+2Software and IT SolutionsEnergy Oil and Gas
Ntpc Limited
NTPC Anta Gas Power Plant: IIoT Data Connectivity for CEMS and EQMS
location_on Raipur, Chhattisgarh
Bid before
01 Sep 2026
Services+2Electrical Goods and EquipmentsEnvironmental Service
Ntpc Limited
Continuous Emission Monitoring Systems (CEMS) Supply, Installation, and Maintenance for NTPC Stations
location_on Raipur, Chhattisgarh
Bid before
15 Sep 2026
Goods+1Software and IT Solutions
Development Commissioner Micro Small Medium Enterprises
Procurement of Audit and Compliance Software Solution
location_on Ludhiana, Punjab
Bid before
10 Sep 2026
Goods+2Environmental ServiceChemical Products
National Fertilizers Limited
Continuous Emissions Monitoring System (CEMS) for SOx and NOx Analysers at NFL Bathinda
location_on Bathinda, Punjab
Bid before
09 Sep 2026
Goods+1Environmental Service
Ministry Of Railways
Procurement of Ambient Air Quality and Emission Monitoring Systems
location_on Bengaluru, Karnataka
Bid before
09 Sep 2026

Supply of Diverse Materials for NTPC Projects

location_on Khargone, Madhya Pradesh

NTPC Limited, Ministry of Power, is pleased to invite bids for the supply of materials under Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7912775. This tender, commencing on 14-08-2026 at 1:36 PM and concluding on 03-09-2026 at 1:00 PM, pertains to a total quantity of 8326 units of various items categorized across multiple schedules, including

read more
Opening Date
14 Aug 2026
Closing Date
03 Sep 2026
Tender Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time₹299Free

Supply of Diverse Materials for NTPC Projects

location_on Khargone, Madhya Pradesh

NTPC Limited, Ministry of Power, is pleased to invite bids for the supply of materials under Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7912775. This tender, commencing on 14-08-2026 at 1:36 PM and concluding on 03-09-2026 at 1:00 PM, pertains to a total quantity of

read more
Opens
14 Aug
Closes
03 Sep
Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free

Ready to Take Your Business to the Next level ?

Get Hassle free financing for your business

ServicesCollection Disposal Waste Management Service Environmental Service+1Solid Waste Management

Trommel Machine Automation & Waste Management Service Upgrade for Khargone

location_on Khargone, Madhya Pradesh

This tender is issued by the Urban Development and Environment Department, Government of Madhya Pradesh, for and on behalf of Nagar Palika Parishad Khargone, Madhya Pradesh. The bid, with number GEM/2026/B/7956300, is open for application from 24-08-2026 at 4:52 PM until 04-09-2026 at 5:00 PM. The EMD amount required for

read more
Opening Date
24 Aug 2026
Closing Date
04 Sep 2026
Tender Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time₹299Free
ServicesCollection Disposal Waste Management Service Environmental Service+1Solid Waste Management

Trommel Machine Automation & Waste Management Service Upgrade for Khargone

location_on Khargone, Madhya Pradesh

This tender is issued by the Urban Development and Environment Department, Government of Madhya Pradesh, for and on behalf of Nagar Palika Parishad Khargone, Madhya Pradesh. The bid, with number GEM/2026/B/7956300, is open for application from 24-08-2026 at 4:52 PM

read more
Opens
24 Aug
Closes
04 Sep
Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Services+2Environmental ServiceSolid Waste Management
Ministry Of External Affairs
Comprehensive E-Waste Recycling and Disposal Services for Institutions
location_on Central Delhi, Delhi
Bid before
28 Sep 2026
Services+2Environmental ServiceSolid Waste Management
Directorate Of Rural Development
Jammu and Kashmir Dry Waste Collection and Disposal Services
location_on Jammu, Jammu And Kashmir
Bid before
01 Sep 2026
Services+2Environmental ServiceSolid Waste Management
Inter University Centre For Astronomy And Astrophysics
IUCAA Campus Garden Waste Collection and Disposal Services
location_on Pune, Maharashtra
Bid before
15 Sep 2026
Goods+3Healthcare and MedicineEnvironmental ServiceSolid Waste Management
Health And Family Welfare Department
Supply and Installation of Automated Biomedical Liquid Waste Treatment Systems and Anaesthesia Machines
location_on Kanker, Chhattisgarh
Bid before
11 Sep 2026
Services+3Environmental ServiceSolid Waste ManagementTransportation and Logistics
State Urban Development Authority
Comprehensive Waste Collection, Transportation, and Segregation Services for Chaukhutiya Nagar Panchayat
location_on Almora, Uttarakhand
Bid before
11 Sep 2026
WorksDrainage Work+1Civil Works Others

RCC Nala Construction in Khargone Ward 29

location_on Khargone, Madhya Pradesh

This tender, issued by the Directorate Urban Administration and Development through the Chief Municipal Officer of the Municipal Council Khargone, is an open tender for the "Construction of RCC Nala at ward 29 From Bistan Road Canal Bank to Bistan Road Tiraha Ghati Jin." The work is located in Khargone,

read more
Opening Date
06 Aug 2026
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
Tender Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time₹299Free
WorksDrainage Work+1Civil Works Others

RCC Nala Construction in Khargone Ward 29

location_on Khargone, Madhya Pradesh

This tender, issued by the Directorate Urban Administration and Development through the Chief Municipal Officer of the Municipal Council Khargone, is an open tender for the "Construction of RCC Nala at ward 29 From Bistan Road Canal Bank to Bistan

read more
Opens
06 Aug
Closes
05 Sep
Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Works+2Drainage WorkCivil Works Others
Haryana Government
RCC Nala Construction Loharu: Khansar Shamshan Ghat to STP Ward 4
location_on Bhiwani, Haryana
Bid before
05 Sep 2026
Works+2Civil Works OthersDrainage Work
Directorate Of Urban Administration And Development
RCC Nala Construction from Rinmukhteshwar Mahadev Mandir to Ganga Nagar in Khargone
location_on Khargone, Madhya Pradesh
Bid before
05 Sep 2026
Works+3Civil Works OthersDrainage WorkConstruction Material
Directorate Of Urban Administration And Development
RCC Nala Construction in Chameli Ki Badi, Ward 4, Khargone
location_on Khargone, Madhya Pradesh
Bid before
05 Sep 2026
Works+3Civil Works OthersRoad ConstructionDrainage Work
State Urban Development Agency
Construction of CC Road and RCC Nala in Tanda, Rampur
location_on Rampur, Uttar Pradesh
Bid before
09 Sep 2026
Works+2Drainage WorkCivil Works Others
Directorate Of Urban Administration And Development
RCC Drain Construction Project in Roun Nagar Parishad
location_on Bhind, Madhya Pradesh
Bid before
08 Sep 2026
WorksCivil Works Others+1Drainage Work

RCC Nala Construction from Rinmukhteshwar Mahadev Mandir to Ganga Nagar in Khargone

location_on Khargone, Madhya Pradesh

This tender, with Tender Reference Number 87/MCK/10810/etender/2026 dated 05.08.2026, is issued by the Chief Municipal Officer, Municipal Council Khargone, District Khargone (M.P.), on behalf of the Directorate Urban Administration and Development, for the **Construction of RCC Nala at ward 6, from Rinmukhteshwar Mahadev Mandir to Ganga Nagar**. This is an

read more
Opening Date
06 Aug 2026
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
Tender Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time₹299Free
WorksCivil Works Others+1Drainage Work

RCC Nala Construction from Rinmukhteshwar Mahadev Mandir to Ganga Nagar in Khargone

location_on Khargone, Madhya Pradesh

This tender, with Tender Reference Number 87/MCK/10810/etender/2026 dated 05.08.2026, is issued by the Chief Municipal Officer, Municipal Council Khargone, District Khargone (M.P.), on behalf of the Directorate Urban Administration and Development, for the **Construction of RCC Nala at ward 6,

read more
Opens
06 Aug
Closes
05 Sep
Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Works+2Drainage WorkCivil Works Others
Haryana Government
RCC Nala Construction Loharu: Khansar Shamshan Ghat to STP Ward 4
location_on Bhiwani, Haryana
Bid before
05 Sep 2026
Works+2Civil Works OthersDrainage Work
Directorate Of Urban Administration And Development
RCC Nalah Construction Project Ward 39 Chhindwara
location_on Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh
Bid before
07 Sep 2026
Works+2Drainage WorkCivil Works Others
Directorate Of Urban Administration And Development
RCC Nala Construction in Khargone Ward 29
location_on Khargone, Madhya Pradesh
Bid before
05 Sep 2026
Works+3Civil Works OthersRoad ConstructionDrainage Work
State Urban Development Agency
Construction of CC Road and RCC Nala in Tanda, Rampur
location_on Rampur, Uttar Pradesh
Bid before
09 Sep 2026
Works+3Civil Works OthersDrainage WorkRoad Construction
Directorate Of Local Bodies
Interlocking Road Resurfacing and Drainage Construction in Ward 7, Akbarpur
location_on Kanpur Dehat, Uttar Pradesh
Bid before
14 Sep 2026
WorksCivil Works Others+2Drainage WorkConstruction Material

RCC Nala Construction in Chameli Ki Badi, Ward 4, Khargone

location_on Khargone, Madhya Pradesh

This tender, Reference Number 87/MCK/10810/etender/2026, issued by the Chief Municipal Officer of Municipal Council Khargone, Madhya Pradesh, invites sealed bids for the "Construction of RCC Nala at ward 4 Chameli Ki Badi in Navin Mahajan house via Ashok Bhagaji houto Krishnakunj Colony Gate." This is an open tender with two

read more
Opening Date
06 Aug 2026
Closing Date
05 Sep 2026
Tender Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time₹299Free
WorksCivil Works Others+2Drainage WorkConstruction Material

RCC Nala Construction in Chameli Ki Badi, Ward 4, Khargone

location_on Khargone, Madhya Pradesh

This tender, Reference Number 87/MCK/10810/etender/2026, issued by the Chief Municipal Officer of Municipal Council Khargone, Madhya Pradesh, invites sealed bids for the "Construction of RCC Nala at ward 4 Chameli Ki Badi in Navin Mahajan house via Ashok Bhagaji houto

read more
Opens
06 Aug
Closes
05 Sep
Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Works+2Civil Works OthersDrainage Work
Directorate Of Local Bodies Uttar Pradesh
RCC Drain Construction Along Delhi Road, Ward 08, Nanauta
location_on Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Bid before
15 Sep 2026
Works+2Drainage WorkCivil Works Others
Haryana Government
RCC Nala Construction Loharu: Khansar Shamshan Ghat to STP Ward 4
location_on Bhiwani, Haryana
Bid before
05 Sep 2026
Works+2Civil Works OthersDrainage Work
Directorate Of Urban Administration And Development
RCC Nala Construction from Rinmukhteshwar Mahadev Mandir to Ganga Nagar in Khargone
location_on Khargone, Madhya Pradesh
Bid before
05 Sep 2026
Works+3Civil Works OthersRoad ConstructionDrainage Work
State Urban Development Agency
Construction of CC Road and RCC Nala in Tanda, Rampur
location_on Rampur, Uttar Pradesh
Bid before
09 Sep 2026
Works+2Drainage WorkCivil Works Others
Directorate Of Urban Administration And Development
RCC Nala Construction in Khargone Ward 29
location_on Khargone, Madhya Pradesh
Bid before
05 Sep 2026
ServicesHealthcare and Medicine+1Electronics Equipment

Comprehensive Maintenance of Computed Radiology System at NTPC Hospital Khargone

location_on Khargone, Madhya Pradesh

This tender, issued by NTPC Limited, a prominent Public Sector Undertaking, seeks qualified bidders for the Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC) of the Computed Radiology System (CRS) at the NTPC Hospital in Khargone. The contract will be for a duration of three years. Key dates for this tender include the commencement

read more
Opening Date
07 Jul 2026
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
Tender Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time₹299Free
ServicesHealthcare and Medicine+1Electronics Equipment

Comprehensive Maintenance of Computed Radiology System at NTPC Hospital Khargone

location_on Khargone, Madhya Pradesh

This tender, issued by NTPC Limited, a prominent Public Sector Undertaking, seeks qualified bidders for the Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC) of the Computed Radiology System (CRS) at the NTPC Hospital in Khargone. The contract will be for a duration of

read more
Opens
07 Jul
Closes
07 Sep
Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Goods+3Electrical Goods and EquipmentsElectronics EquipmentHealthcare and Medicine
Indo Tibetan Border Police
Computed Radiography System Procurement for ITBP Leh
location_on Leh, Jammu And Kashmir
Bid before
02 Sep 2026
Goods+3Electrical Goods and EquipmentsElectronics EquipmentHealthcare and Medicine
Gujarat Energy Transmission Corporation Limited
Procurement of Computed Radiography System for Gujarat Healthcare Facilities
location_on Valsad, Gujarat
Bid before
16 Sep 2026
Goods+3Healthcare and MedicineElectrical and ElectronicsElectronics Equipment
All India Institute Of Medical Sciences
AIIMS Rishikesh Procurement: Computed Radiography System with Dry Laser Imager
location_on Dehradun, Uttarakhand
Bid before
12 Sep 2026
Works+3Electrical WorksHealthcare and MedicineBuilding Construction
Municipal Corporation Of Greater Mumbai
KEM Hospital MRI Machine Electrical Connection and Allied Works
location_on Mumbai, Maharashtra
Bid before
04 Sep 2026
Services+2Healthcare and MedicineElectrical Works
Public Works Department
Comprehensive Annual Maintenance and Restoration of 400 LPM Oxygen Generation Plants at Sarwal Government Hospital
location_on Jammu, Jammu And Kashmir
Bid before
03 Sep 2026
ServicesMachinery and Tools

Biennial Service and Maintenance for Karl Fischer Volumetric Titrator at NTPC Khargone

location_on Khargone, Madhya Pradesh

NTPC Limited, a prominent Public Sector Undertaking, hereby invites bids for a Biennial Service and Maintenance Contract for the Karl Fischer Volumetric Titrator at its Khargone facility. This National Competitive Bid opportunity, designated by Tender Reference Number NTPC/USSC-CPG3/9900328868, falls under the Services category, specifically Miscellaneous Services, and is structured as

read more
Opening Date
02 Jul 2026
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
Tender Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time₹299Free
ServicesMachinery and Tools

Biennial Service and Maintenance for Karl Fischer Volumetric Titrator at NTPC Khargone

location_on Khargone, Madhya Pradesh

NTPC Limited, a prominent Public Sector Undertaking, hereby invites bids for a Biennial Service and Maintenance Contract for the Karl Fischer Volumetric Titrator at its Khargone facility. This National Competitive Bid opportunity, designated by Tender Reference Number NTPC/USSC-CPG3/9900328868, falls under

read more
Opens
02 Jul
Closes
07 Sep
Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Services+2Electrical WorksMachinery and Tools
Ntpc Limited
Biennial Emerson Ovation DCS Maintenance Services for NTPC Tanda Power Plant
location_on Ambedkar Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Bid before
03 Sep 2026
Services+2Machinery and ToolsManpower Supply
Ntpc Limited
Biennial TRF Equipment Maintenance and Troubleshooting Services at NTPC Unchahar
location_on Raebareli, Uttar Pradesh
Bid before
03 Sep 2026
Services+1Machinery and Tools
Ntpc Limited
Greaves Cotton Diesel Engine Biennial Maintenance Services at NTPC Farakka Main Plant
location_on Murshidabad, West Bengal
Bid before
01 Sep 2026
Services+2Machinery and ToolsEnergy Oil and Gas
Ntpc Limited
Biennial HP Air Compressor Service and Maintenance for NTPC Koldam
location_on Bilaspur Hp, Himachal Pradesh
Bid before
01 Sep 2026
Goods+2Electrical Goods and EquipmentsMachinery and Tools
Ntpc Limited
Variable Frequency Drive Supply for NTPC Khargone EOT Crane
location_on Raipur, Chhattisgarh
Bid before
03 Sep 2026
WorksCivil Works Others+1Road Construction

NH-347C Road Improvement: Sarvardevla to Pal Section Risk and Cost Works

location_on Khargone, Madhya Pradesh

The Ministry of Road Transport and Highways, through the Executive Engineer, NH Division Indore, hereby invites bids for the "Risk and Cost work for work of Sarvardevla to Pal (MP/MH Border) Road section of NH-347C from Design Chainage 81.600 km to 137.400 km (Total Length 55.80 km) in the State

read more
Opening Date
31 Aug 2026
Closing Date
07 Sep 2026
Tender Amount
₹ 4.11 Cr
boltLimited-time₹299Free
WorksCivil Works Others+1Road Construction

NH-347C Road Improvement: Sarvardevla to Pal Section Risk and Cost Works

location_on Khargone, Madhya Pradesh

The Ministry of Road Transport and Highways, through the Executive Engineer, NH Division Indore, hereby invites bids for the "Risk and Cost work for work of Sarvardevla to Pal (MP/MH Border) Road section of NH-347C from Design Chainage 81.600 km

read more
Opens
31 Aug
Closes
07 Sep
Amount
₹ 4.11 Cr
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Works+3Agriculture or Forestry WorksCivil Works OthersRoad Construction
National Highways Authority Of India
NH 754K Rajasthan: Avenue and Cactus Plantation for EPC Contractor at Risk and Cost
location_on Jaipur, Rajasthan
Bid before
10 Sep 2026
Works+2Road ConstructionCivil Works Others
Ministry Of Road Transport And Highways
NH-548C Shegaon Deori Phata Road Rehabilitation and Miscellaneous Works
location_on Buldhana, Maharashtra
Bid before
11 Sep 2026
Works+3Road ConstructionCivil Works OthersCivil And Construction
Ministry Of Road Transport And Highways
NH 548C Shegaon-Deori Phata Road Panel Replacement Project Maharashtra
location_on Buldhana, Maharashtra
Bid before
11 Sep 2026
Works+2Road ConstructionCivil Works Others
National Highways Authority Of India
Kharar-Ludhiana NH-95 Overlay and Maintenance Civil Works at Risk and Cost
location_on Chandigarh, Chandigarh
Bid before
02 Sep 2026
Works+2Road ConstructionCivil Works Others
Ministry Of Road Transport And Highways
Rigid Pavement Maintenance of NH 347C Dhar to Gujri Section, Madhya Pradesh
location_on Dhar, Madhya Pradesh
Bid before
01 Sep 2026
WorksCivil And Construction+2Civil Works OthersRoad Construction

100MT Pitless Electronic Road Weighbridge Supply, Installation, and Maintenance at NTPC Khargone Ash Dyke

location_on Khargone, Madhya Pradesh

NTPC Limited, a prominent Public Sector Undertaking, hereby invites bids for the supply, installation, commissioning, including civil works, stamping, and Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract (CAMC) of one unit (01) of a 100 Metric Ton (MT) Pitless Electronic Road Weighbridge. This critical infrastructure will be installed at the ash dyke of

read more
Opening Date
31 Aug 2026
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
Tender Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time₹299Free
WorksCivil And Construction+2Civil Works OthersRoad Construction

100MT Pitless Electronic Road Weighbridge Supply, Installation, and Maintenance at NTPC Khargone Ash Dyke

location_on Khargone, Madhya Pradesh

NTPC Limited, a prominent Public Sector Undertaking, hereby invites bids for the supply, installation, commissioning, including civil works, stamping, and Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract (CAMC) of one unit (01) of a 100 Metric Ton (MT) Pitless Electronic Road Weighbridge. This

read more
Opens
31 Aug
Closes
10 Sep
Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Works+2Civil And ConstructionCivil Works Others
Ntpc Limited
Biennial Civil Maintenance for Ash Dyke at NTPC North Karanpura
location_on Chatra, Jharkhand
Bid before
05 Sep 2026
Services+3Pipe Line ProjectEnvironmental ServiceCivil Works Others
Ntpc Limited
Biennial Pipeline Maintenance and Ash Dyke Dust Control Services for NTPC Korba
location_on Korba, Chhattisgarh
Bid before
14 Sep 2026
Works+3Civil And ConstructionCivil Works OthersDrainage Work
Ntpc Limited
Civil Maintenance and Rehabilitation of Ash Dyke and Overflow Lagoon at Shahpur SSTPS
location_on Sonbhadra, Uttar Pradesh
Bid before
10 Sep 2026
Works+3Construction MaterialScrapsCivil Works Others
Uttar Pradesh Rajya Vidyut Utpadan Nigam Limited
Auction and Removal of Pond Ash from Obra TPS Ash Dyke
location_on Sonbhadra, Uttar Pradesh
Bid before
21 Sep 2026
Works+3Civil And ConstructionMachinery and ToolsRoad Construction
Central Coalfields Limited
Road Weighbridge Repair and Maintenance at Magadh OCP
location_on Chatra, Jharkhand
Bid before
08 Sep 2026
GoodsReal Estate Service

Indira Market Phase 2 Barwaha Shop Allotment

location_on Khargone, Madhya Pradesh

This tender is being issued by the Directorate Urban Administration and Development, through the CMO of the Municipal Council Office, Barwaha, for the allotment of shop number 10 on the first floor of Indira Market Phase 2, Barwaha, with a tender value of ₹12,11,000. This is an open tender, categorized

read more
Opening Date
08 Aug 2026
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
Tender Amount
₹ 12.11 L
boltLimited-time₹299Free
GoodsReal Estate Service

Indira Market Phase 2 Barwaha Shop Allotment

location_on Khargone, Madhya Pradesh

This tender is being issued by the Directorate Urban Administration and Development, through the CMO of the Municipal Council Office, Barwaha, for the allotment of shop number 10 on the first floor of Indira Market Phase 2, Barwaha, with a

read more
Opens
08 Aug
Closes
10 Sep
Amount
₹ 12.11 L
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Services+2Building ConstructionReal Estate Service
Haryana Board Corporation
RGTPP Colony Khedar Ground Floor Shop Allotment
location_on Hisar, Haryana
Bid before
07 Sep 2026
Services+2Real Estate ServiceBuilding Construction
Haryana Board Corporation
RGTPP Khedar Ground Floor Shop Allotment
location_on Hisar, Haryana
Bid before
07 Sep 2026
Services+3Building ConstructionCivil Works OthersReal Estate Service
Maharashtra State Excise Department
Wasmat Nagar Parishad Hadd Shop Operation and Management Services
location_on Hingoli, Maharashtra
Bid before
02 Sep 2026
Goods+2Real Estate ServiceCivil Works Others
Tamil Nadu Housing Board
Auction of Commercial Shop Site in Pillaiyarpatti, Thanjavur District
location_on Thanjavur, Tamil Nadu
Bid before
24 Sep 2026
Goods+1Real Estate Service
Ministry Of Railways
Guntur Railway Station Tea Stall Allotment on Platforms 2 & 3
location_on Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
Bid before
07 Sep 2026
ServicesBuilding Construction+2Electrical WorksFurnitures and Fixtures

Comprehensive Facility Maintenance Services for Kendriya Vidyalaya, Madhya Pradesh

location_on Khargone, Madhya Pradesh

This tender, originating from the Department of School Education and Literacy, specifically from Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan (KVS) Ro Bhopal, with Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7943479, is a critical opportunity for service providers. Dated 26-08-2026, the bid opens on 26-08-2026 at 10:44 AM and closes on 16-09-2026 at 11:00 AM. The EMD Amount

read more
Opening Date
26 Aug 2026
Closing Date
16 Sep 2026
Tender Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time₹299Free
ServicesBuilding Construction+2Electrical WorksFurnitures and Fixtures

Comprehensive Facility Maintenance Services for Kendriya Vidyalaya, Madhya Pradesh

location_on Khargone, Madhya Pradesh

This tender, originating from the Department of School Education and Literacy, specifically from Kendriya Vidyalaya Sangathan (KVS) Ro Bhopal, with Bid Number GEM/2026/B/7943479, is a critical opportunity for service providers. Dated 26-08-2026, the bid opens on 26-08-2026 at 10:44 AM

read more
Opens
26 Aug
Closes
16 Sep
Amount
Refer Document
boltLimited-time free access₹299Free
interests

Tenders with similar requirements

Works+3Building ConstructionCivil Works OthersEducation And Training Services
Hindustan Steelworks Construction Limited
Kendriya Vidyalaya Construction Projects in Pallahara and Rairakhol, Odisha
location_on North 24 Parganas, West Bengal
Bid before
10 Sep 2026
Services+2Building ConstructionElectrical Works
Nhpc Limited
Annual Maintenance of Precision Air Conditioning Systems for NHPC Corporate Office
location_on Faridabad, Haryana
Bid before
14 Sep 2026
Services+3Electrical Goods and EquipmentsElectrical WorksBuilding Construction
Jamia Millia Islamia
Annual Maintenance of Precision Air Conditioning Systems for Jamia Millia Islamia
location_on New Delhi, Delhi
Bid before
08 Sep 2026
Services+1Electrical Works
Jawaharlal Nehru University
Comprehensive Annual Maintenance for Precision Air Conditioners at Jawaharlal Nehru University
location_on West Delhi, Delhi
Bid before
15 Sep 2026
Services+1Building Construction
Indian Institute Of Technology
Annual Maintenance Services for Precision Air Conditioners at IIT New Delhi
location_on New Delhi, Delhi
Bid before
08 Sep 2026
Frequently Asked Question(s)
The typical e-tender process in Madhya Pradesh involves several steps: Registration on the e-tendering portal, Tender Search, Tender Download, Bid Preparation, Bid Submission, Bid Opening, Bid Evaluation, Award of Contract, Agreement Signing, Project Execution, and Post-Award Activities. This process ensures transparency, efficiency, and fair competition. For more details, refer to the official e-tendering portal of Madhya Pradesh.
Basically, it takes 90-120 days, but can vary by department and project.

Trending Searches

Tender By States

View More

Tender By Authorities

View More

Tender By Categories

View More

Tender By Procurement

View More